Showing 253 - 264 of 550 Page 22 of 46

  • 4 berth
  • 2024
  • MTPLM 1443kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m
  • End Washroom
  • Fixed Bed
MTPLM 1443kg Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m
12
MTPLM 1443kg Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m Ulverston, Cumbria
£21,995

was £22,995

save £1,000

  • 4 berth
  • 2021
  • MTPLM 1499kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m
  • End Washroom
*** Please Note: Motor mover not included ***
MTPLM 1499kg Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m
12
MTPLM 1499kg Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m Atherstone, Warwickshire
  • 6 berth
  • 2024
  • MTPLM 1600kg
  • Ex.Length 25ft 10in / 7.87m
  • Bunk Bed
  • Twin Axle
MTPLM 1600kg Ex.Length 25ft 10in / 7.87m
12
MTPLM 1600kg Ex.Length 25ft 10in / 7.87m Stockton-on-Tees, County Durham
  • 4 berth
  • 2021
  • MTPLM 1404kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m
  • Motor Mover
The Platinum 640 is a lightweight, Dealer Special model featuring a rear island bed and Central. . . more
MTPLM 1404kg Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m
12
MTPLM 1404kg Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m Salisbury, Wiltshire
  • 4 berth
  • 2024
  • MTPLM 1426kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m
MTPLM 1426kg Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m
12
MTPLM 1426kg Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m Preston, Lancashire
8 FT Wide
CHEAPEST IN THE UK IN IMMACULATE
£21,995
  • 5 berth
  • 2023
  • 12 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1600kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m
  • End Bedroom
This is Bailey’s top-of-the-range 5-berth family caravan, built on an impressive 8ft-wide bodyshell,. . . more
MTPLM 1600kg Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m
10
MTPLM 1600kg Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m Chorley, Lancashire
  • 4 berth
  • 2021
  • End Bedroom
  • Twin Axle
Bailey Alicanto Grande Faro in immaculate condition inside out the as aqua rollar and Aqua roller pipe. . . more
8
Elton, Cheshire
£21,500
  • 4 berth
  • 2023