4 berth touring caravans for sale on CaravanFinder.co.uk

Showing 1309 - 1320 of 1398 Page 110 of 117

  • 4 berth
  • 2013
  • MTPLM 1675kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft / 7.32m
  • End Washroom
2013 Sterling Elite Amber , rear washroom , fixed french bed . Evolution power touch motor movers (3 Years. . . more
MTPLM 1675kg Ex.Length 24ft / 7.32m
8
MTPLM 1675kg Ex.Length 24ft / 7.32m Chirk, Wrexham
  • 4 berth
  • 2015
  • MTPLM 1377kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m
  • End Washroom
  • Motor Mover
  • Awning
This a dealer special from Ropers of Catterick based upon the 4 berth Bailey Pursuit Plus. The dealer. . . more
MTPLM 1377kg Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m
12
MTPLM 1377kg Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m Tring, Hertfordshire
  • 4 berth
  • 2013
  • 6 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1327kg
  • Ex.Length 22ft 9in / 6.93m
  • Motor Mover
Just arrived, this sprite 4 berth fixed bed caravan comes with a fitted mover and solar panel as well. The. . . more
MTPLM 1327kg Ex.Length 22ft 9in / 6.93m
12
MTPLM 1327kg Ex.Length 22ft 9in / 6.93m Beckford, Nr Tewkesbury, Gloucestershire
£10,495

was £11,495

save £1,000

  • 4 berth
  • 2013
  • MTPLM 1327kg
  • Ex.Length 22ft 8in / 6.91m
  • Motor Mover
ON DISPLAY AT OUR BURTON-UPON-TRENT BRANCH We spend a lot of time and effort to make sure we are one of the. . . more
MTPLM 1327kg Ex.Length 22ft 8in / 6.91m
12
MTPLM 1327kg Ex.Length 22ft 8in / 6.91m Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire
£10,495

was £11,495

save £1,000

  • 4 berth
  • 2014
  • MTPLM 1445kg
  • Ex.Length 23ft 9in / 7.24m
  • End Washroom
  • Motor Mover
INCLUDES MOTOR MOVER AND SOLAR PANEL! ON DISPLAY AT OUR BURTON-UPON-TRENT BRANCH We spend a lot of time and. . . more
MTPLM 1445kg Ex.Length 23ft 9in / 7.24m
12
MTPLM 1445kg Ex.Length 23ft 9in / 7.24m Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire
  • 4 berth
  • 2014
  • MTPLM 1485kg
  • Ex.Length 23ft / 7.01m
  • End Kitchen
  • End Washroom
  • Twin beds
  • Motor Mover
Bailey Unicorn Cadiz 2014. " single beds and bathroom at rear. Top of the range beautiful van with the Alde. . . more
MTPLM 1485kg Ex.Length 23ft / 7.01m
1
MTPLM 1485kg Ex.Length 23ft / 7.01m Aylesbury, Buckinghamshire
£10,295

was £11,995

save £1,700

  • 4 berth
  • 2014
  • MTPLM 1430kg
  • Ex.Length 22ft 8in / 6.93m
  • End Washroom
  • Motor Mover
INCLUDES MOTOR MOVER! ON DISPLAY AT OUR BURTON-UPON-TRENT BRANCH We spend a lot of time and effort to make. . . more
MTPLM 1430kg Ex.Length 22ft 8in / 6.93m
12
MTPLM 1430kg Ex.Length 22ft 8in / 6.93m Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire
  • 4 berth
  • 2012
  • End Washroom
  • Twin beds
  • Motor Mover
Private sale***  includes motor mover.  In perfect working order, very good condition and well. . . more
12
Atherstone, Warwickshire
LOWEST PRICES EVERYDAY- SUPERSTORE -
£9,999

was £11,999

save £2,000

  • 4 berth
  • 2015
  • MTPLM 1197kg
  • End Kitchen
The Trigano Silver 420 DD (2015) is a compact and innovative touring caravan from Trigano, designed for. . . more
MTPLM 1197kg
12
MTPLM 1197kg Bawtry, South Yorkshire
LOWEST PRICES EVERYDAY--SUPERSTORE -
£9,999

was £11,499

save £1,500

  • 4 berth
  • 2011
  • MTPLM 1756kg
  • Ex.Length 25ft 10in / 7.87m
  • End Bedroom
  • End Washroom
  • Twin Axle
The Bailey Unicorn Barcelona (2011) is a luxurious twin-axle four-berth touring caravan designed to provide. . . more
MTPLM 1756kg Ex.Length 25ft 10in / 7.87m
4
MTPLM 1756kg Ex.Length 25ft 10in / 7.87m Bawtry, South Yorkshire
£9,999

was £10,999

save £1,000

  • 4 berth
  • 2014
  • MTPLM 1370kg
  • Ex.Length 23ft 9in / 7.24m
  • End Bedroom
  • End Washroom
The 2014 Lunar Quasar 544 is a 4-berth single-axle touring caravan from Lunar’s Quasar range, offering. . . more
MTPLM 1370kg Ex.Length 23ft 9in / 7.24m
12
MTPLM 1370kg Ex.Length 23ft 9in / 7.24m Bawtry, South Yorkshire
LOWEST PRICES EVERYDAY- SUPERSTORE
£9,999

was £11,999

save £2,000

  • 4 berth
  • 2012
  • MTPLM 1585kg
  • Ex.Length 23ft 7in / 7.19m
  • End Washroom
  • Motor Mover
The 2012 Coachman VIP 520 is a 4‑berth touring caravan from Coachman’s well‑regarded VIP range,. . . more
MTPLM 1585kg Ex.Length 23ft 7in / 7.19m
4
MTPLM 1585kg Ex.Length 23ft 7in / 7.19m Bawtry, South Yorkshire
© Caravan Finder Ltd, 2026 All rights reserved