4 berth touring caravans for sale on CaravanFinder.co.uk

Showing 265 - 276 of 1387 Page 23 of 116

8 FT Wide
Free Motor mover Included. On display
£32,449
  • 4 berth
  • 2024
  • MTPLM 1650kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 7in / 7.49m
  • End Washroom
  • Fixed Bed
  • Motor Mover
BRAND NEW 2024 MODEL. NOW ON LIVE DISPLAY. FREE POWRTOUCH MOTORMOVER INCLUDED. CALL OUR SALES TEAM FOR MORE. . . more
MTPLM 1650kg Ex.Length 24ft 7in / 7.49m
12
MTPLM 1650kg Ex.Length 24ft 7in / 7.49m Messingham, , Lincolnshire
£32,395

was £33,399

save £1,004

  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • MTPLM 1600kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m
  • End Washroom
Get to know the NEW Unicorn Deluxe….  Bailey of Bristol priortise quality time together and the. . . more
MTPLM 1600kg Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m
12
MTPLM 1600kg Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m Near Burnham-on-Sea, Somerset
£32,395

was £33,399

save £1,004

  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • MTPLM 1600kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m
  • End Washroom
PRE-ORDER YOUR 2026 NOW! Get to know the NEW Unicorn Deluxe….  Bailey of Bristol priortise. . . more
MTPLM 1600kg Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m
12
New 8 FT Wide
BRAND NEW 2026 MODEL
£32,290

was £34,995

save £2,705

  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1730kg
  • Ex.Length 26ft 2in / 7.98m
  • End Bedroom
  • Twin Axle
🔥 BRAND NEW FOR 2026 – THE SWIFT CHALLENGER GRANDE 650 🔥AVAILABLE NOW AT STEWART LONGTON. . . more
MTPLM 1730kg Ex.Length 26ft 2in / 7.98m
11
MTPLM 1730kg Ex.Length 26ft 2in / 7.98m Chorley, Lancashire
New
LOWEST PRICES EVERYDAY-SUPERSTORE--SAVE
£32,290

was £34,044

save £1,754

  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1600kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m
  • End Bedroom
  • Fixed Bed
Introducing the Brand New 2026 Bailey Unicorn Deluxe Cabrera, a caravan that defines the future of luxurious. . . more
MTPLM 1600kg Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m
12
MTPLM 1600kg Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m Bawtry, South Yorkshire
£32,044

was £34,044

save £2,000

  • 4 berth
  • 2025
  • MTPLM 1600kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m
  • End Washroom
  • Fixed Bed
MTPLM 1600kg Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m
12
MTPLM 1600kg Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m Nr Saxmundham, Suffolk
  • 4 berth
  • 2025
  • MTPLM 1666kg
  • Ex.Length 23ft 1in / 7.04m
  • End Washroom
  • Motor Mover
  • Awning
 To include new Isabella Nordic all season awning, with Isabella carpet. Caravan has been towed only. . . more
MTPLM 1666kg Ex.Length 23ft 1in / 7.04m
1
MTPLM 1666kg Ex.Length 23ft 1in / 7.04m Shrewsbury, Shropshire
  • 4 berth
  • 2023
  • MTPLM 1700kg
  • Ex.Length 23ft 1in / 7.04m
  • End Bedroom
  • Motor Mover
In perfect condition. Oven and micorwave has never been used. No pets/children/smokers.
MTPLM 1700kg Ex.Length 23ft 1in / 7.04m
12
MTPLM 1700kg Ex.Length 23ft 1in / 7.04m Liverpool, Merseyside
  • 4 berth
  • 2022
  • MTPLM 1896kg
  • Ex.Length 25ft 11in / 7.9m
  • End Washroom
  • Twin Axle
Immaculate condition. Genuine reason for sale.
MTPLM 1896kg Ex.Length 25ft 11in / 7.9m
12
MTPLM 1896kg Ex.Length 25ft 11in / 7.9m Didsbury, Greater Manchester
New Due in
LOWEST PRICES EVERYDAY-SUPERSTORE-SAVE
£31,999

was £34,275

save £2,276

  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • 2 year warranty
  • MTPLM 2000kg
  • End Bedroom
  • End Washroom
  • Fixed Bed
The Adria Isonzo Caravan 2026 is a premium travel trailer designed for comfort and practicality, catering to. . . more
MTPLM 2000kg
MTPLM 2000kg Bawtry, South Yorkshire
New 8 FT Wide
8.9% APR FINANCE --LOWEST PRICES
£31,995

was £34,995

save £3,000

  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1730kg
  • Ex.Length 26ft 2in / 7.98m
  • End Bedroom
  • End Washroom
  • Fixed Bed
  • Twin Axle
The Swift Challenger Grande 650 (2026) is a luxurious 4-berth touring caravan that elevates comfort and. . . more
MTPLM 1730kg Ex.Length 26ft 2in / 7.98m
9
MTPLM 1730kg Ex.Length 26ft 2in / 7.98m Bawtry, South Yorkshire
£31,995

was £35,699

save £3,704

  • 4 berth
  • 2025
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1660kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 7in / 7.49m
  • End Washroom
  • Fixed Bed
Alongside the Aurora, the Mistral is the other single axle, 4-berth offering in the range. This time, the. . . more
MTPLM 1660kg Ex.Length 24ft 7in / 7.49m
12
MTPLM 1660kg Ex.Length 24ft 7in / 7.49m Bicester, Oxfordshire
© Caravan Finder Ltd, 2026 All rights reserved