4 berth touring caravans for sale on CaravanFinder.co.uk

Showing 241 - 288 of 1379 Page 6 of 29

  • 4 berth
  • 2022
  • 12 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1885kg
  • Ex.Length 25ft 11in / 7.9m
  • End Washroom
  • Twin Axle
MTPLM 1885kg Ex.Length 25ft 11in / 7.9m
12
MTPLM 1885kg Ex.Length 25ft 11in / 7.9m Louth, Lincolnshire
  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m
  • End Bedroom
Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m
12
Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m Ulverston, Cumbria
  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • MTPLM 1600kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m
  • End Bedroom
*** MANUFACTURERS WARRANTY ***Get to know the NEW Unicorn Deluxe….  Bailey of Bristol priortise. . . more
MTPLM 1600kg Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m
12
MTPLM 1600kg Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m Near Burnham-on-Sea, Somerset
£33,349
  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • MTPLM 1710kg
  • Ex.Length 26ft 10in / 8.18m
  • End Bedroom
  • Fixed Bed
  • Twin Axle
The Whirlwind Evolve takes everything that makes the standard Whirlwind range so appealing - its value, smart. . . more
MTPLM 1710kg Ex.Length 26ft 10in / 8.18m
9
MTPLM 1710kg Ex.Length 26ft 10in / 8.18m Westbury, Wiltshire
  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1500kg
  • Ex.Length 22ft 7in / 6.88m
  • End Washroom
MTPLM 1500kg Ex.Length 22ft 7in / 6.88m
12
MTPLM 1500kg Ex.Length 22ft 7in / 6.88m Preston, Lancashire
  • 4 berth
  • 2025
  • MTPLM 1500kg
  • Ex.Length 22ft 7in / 6.88m
  • End Washroom
MTPLM 1500kg Ex.Length 22ft 7in / 6.88m
12
MTPLM 1500kg Ex.Length 22ft 7in / 6.88m Ulverston, Cumbria
  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • MTPLM 1500kg
  • Ex.Length 22ft 7in / 6.88m
  • End Washroom
MTPLM 1500kg Ex.Length 22ft 7in / 6.88m
12
MTPLM 1500kg Ex.Length 22ft 7in / 6.88m Nr Saxmundham, Suffolk
£33,265
  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • MTPLM 1540kg
  • Ex.Length 23ft 11in / 7.29m
  • End Bedroom
*** MANUFACTURERS WARRANTY *** ULTIMATE LUXURY! The Elddis Crusader range stands as the epitome of luxury in. . . more
MTPLM 1540kg Ex.Length 23ft 11in / 7.29m
12
MTPLM 1540kg Ex.Length 23ft 11in / 7.29m Near Burnham-on-Sea, Somerset
£33,265
  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • MTPLM 1525kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m
  • End Bedroom
MTPLM 1525kg Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m
1
MTPLM 1525kg Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m Near Burnham-on-Sea, Somerset
New 8 FT Wide
***DISPLAY MODEL ON SITE***
£33,144
  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1675kg
  • Ex.Length 25ft 10in / 7.87m
  • End Washroom
  • Twin Axle
MTPLM 1675kg Ex.Length 25ft 10in / 7.87m
12
MTPLM 1675kg Ex.Length 25ft 10in / 7.87m Preston, Lancashire
New 8 FT Wide
***DISPLAY MODEL ON SITE***
£33,144
  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • MTPLM 1708kg
  • Ex.Length 25ft 10in / 7.87m
  • End Bedroom
  • Twin Axle
MTPLM 1708kg Ex.Length 25ft 10in / 7.87m
MTPLM 1708kg Ex.Length 25ft 10in / 7.87m Preston, Lancashire
  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • MTPLM 1689kg
  • Ex.Length 25ft 11in / 7.9m
  • End Washroom
  • Twin Axle
MTPLM 1689kg Ex.Length 25ft 11in / 7.9m
11
MTPLM 1689kg Ex.Length 25ft 11in / 7.9m Nr Saxmundham, Suffolk
£32,995

was £34,044

save £1,049

  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1600kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m
  • End Washroom
MTPLM 1600kg Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m
12
MTPLM 1600kg Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m Leeds, West Yorkshire
New
8.9% APR FINANCE-LOWEST PRICES
£32,990

was £36,595

save £3,605

  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1660kg
  • Ex.Length 25ft / 7.62m
  • End Bedroom
  • End Washroom
  • Fixed Bed
Swift Conqueror 580 offers a popular layout for families and couples. To the rear is a washroom and dressing. . . more
MTPLM 1660kg Ex.Length 25ft / 7.62m
12
MTPLM 1660kg Ex.Length 25ft / 7.62m Bawtry, South Yorkshire
New 8 FT Wide
Huge savings on last 2025 models
£32,949

was £35,747

save £2,798

  • 4 berth
  • 2025
  • MTPLM 1710kg
  • Ex.Length 26ft 10in / 8.18m
  • End Bedroom
  • Fixed Bed
  • Twin Axle
Communal living space redefined. The centre piece of the twin axle 840's design is the beautifully appointed. . . more
MTPLM 1710kg Ex.Length 26ft 10in / 8.18m
12
New
Order your 2026 model now!
£32,840
  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m
  • End Washroom
  • Fixed Bed
Brand New 2026 Model - Contact us to order yours now!
Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m
12
Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m Ipswich, Suffolk
New
Order your 2026 model now!
£32,840
  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m
  • End Bedroom
  • Fixed Bed
Brand New 2026 Model - Contact us to order yours now!
Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m
12
Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m Ipswich, Suffolk
£32,840
  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1537kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m
  • End Washroom
  • Fixed Bed
Popular 4 berth layout with an end washroom and fixed bed, from a manufacturer that stands out from the. . . more
MTPLM 1537kg Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m
12
MTPLM 1537kg Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m Preston, Lancashire
  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m
  • End Washroom
Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m
12
Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m Ulverston, Cumbria
£32,795

was £35,700

save £2,905

  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1751kg
  • Ex.Length 26ft 10in / 8.18m
  • End Bedroom
  • Twin Axle
WiFi System Tracker Stargazer Rooflight Solar Panel Omnivent Hollywood Mirror External Shower, Power &. . . more
MTPLM 1751kg Ex.Length 26ft 10in / 8.18m
1
MTPLM 1751kg Ex.Length 26ft 10in / 8.18m Bicester, Oxfordshire
New 8 FT Wide
Huge savings on last 2025 models
£32,499

was £36,499

save £4,000

  • 4 berth
  • 2025
  • MTPLM 1660kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 7in / 7.49m
  • End Bedroom
  • Fixed Bed
Conventional Wisdom. This single axle, 4 berth offering provides an eminently towable and manoeuvrable family. . . more
MTPLM 1660kg Ex.Length 24ft 7in / 7.49m
12
MTPLM 1660kg Ex.Length 24ft 7in / 7.49m Westbury, Wiltshire
£32,499

was £36,499

save £4,000

  • 4 berth
  • 2025
  • MTPLM 1660kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 7in / 7.49m
  • End Washroom
  • Fixed Bed
Open-concept living. Alongside the Aurora, the Mistral is the other single axle, 4-berth offering in the. . . more
MTPLM 1660kg Ex.Length 24ft 7in / 7.49m
12
MTPLM 1660kg Ex.Length 24ft 7in / 7.49m Westbury, Wiltshire
New Due in
LOWEST PRICES EVERYDAY-SUPERSTORE-SAVE
£32,499

was £34,760

save £2,261

  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • 2 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1900kg
  • End Bedroom
  • End Washroom
  • Fixed Bed
In 2026, the Adria 623DP Tiber caravan stands out as a premier choice for travelers seeking comfort, style,. . . more
MTPLM 1900kg
12
MTPLM 1900kg Bawtry, South Yorkshire
£32,495

was £34,044

save £1,549

  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • MTPLM 1600kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m
  • End Bedroom
MTPLM 1600kg Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m
12
MTPLM 1600kg Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m Preston, Lancashire
8 FT Wide
Free Motor mover Included. On display
£32,449
  • 4 berth
  • 2024
  • MTPLM 1650kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 7in / 7.49m
  • End Washroom
  • Fixed Bed
  • Motor Mover
BRAND NEW 2024 MODEL. NOW ON LIVE DISPLAY. FREE POWRTOUCH MOTORMOVER INCLUDED. CALL OUR SALES TEAM FOR MORE. . . more
MTPLM 1650kg Ex.Length 24ft 7in / 7.49m
12
MTPLM 1650kg Ex.Length 24ft 7in / 7.49m Messingham, , Lincolnshire
£32,395

was £33,399

save £1,004

  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • MTPLM 1600kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m
  • End Washroom
Get to know the NEW Unicorn Deluxe….  Bailey of Bristol priortise quality time together and the. . . more
MTPLM 1600kg Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m
12
£32,395

was £33,399

save £1,004

  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • MTPLM 1600kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m
  • End Washroom
PRE-ORDER YOUR 2026 NOW! Get to know the NEW Unicorn Deluxe….  Bailey of Bristol priortise. . . more
MTPLM 1600kg Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m
12
New 8 FT Wide
BRAND NEW 2026 MODEL
£32,290

was £34,995

save £2,705

  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1730kg
  • Ex.Length 26ft 2in / 7.98m
  • End Bedroom
  • Twin Axle
🔥 BRAND NEW FOR 2026 – THE SWIFT CHALLENGER GRANDE 650 🔥AVAILABLE NOW AT STEWART LONGTON. . . more
MTPLM 1730kg Ex.Length 26ft 2in / 7.98m
11
MTPLM 1730kg Ex.Length 26ft 2in / 7.98m Chorley, Lancashire
New
LOWEST PRICES EVERYDAY-SUPERSTORE--SAVE
£32,290

was £34,044

save £1,754

  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1600kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m
  • End Bedroom
  • Fixed Bed
Introducing the Brand New 2026 Bailey Unicorn Deluxe Cabrera, a caravan that defines the future of luxurious. . . more
MTPLM 1600kg Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m
12
MTPLM 1600kg Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m Bawtry, South Yorkshire
£32,044

was £34,044

save £2,000

  • 4 berth
  • 2025
  • MTPLM 1600kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m
  • End Washroom
  • Fixed Bed
MTPLM 1600kg Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m
12
MTPLM 1600kg Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m Nr Saxmundham, Suffolk
  • 4 berth
  • 2023
  • MTPLM 1700kg
  • Ex.Length 23ft 1in / 7.04m
  • End Bedroom
  • Motor Mover
In perfect condition. Oven and micorwave has never been used. No pets/children/smokers.
MTPLM 1700kg Ex.Length 23ft 1in / 7.04m
12
MTPLM 1700kg Ex.Length 23ft 1in / 7.04m Liverpool, Merseyside
  • 4 berth
  • 2025
  • MTPLM 1666kg
  • Ex.Length 23ft 1in / 7.04m
  • End Washroom
  • Motor Mover
  • Awning
 To include new Isabella Nordic all season awning, with Isabella carpet. Caravan has been towed only. . . more
MTPLM 1666kg Ex.Length 23ft 1in / 7.04m
1
MTPLM 1666kg Ex.Length 23ft 1in / 7.04m Shrewsbury, Shropshire
  • 4 berth
  • 2022
  • MTPLM 1896kg
  • Ex.Length 25ft 11in / 7.9m
  • End Washroom
  • Twin Axle
Immaculate condition. Genuine reason for sale.
MTPLM 1896kg Ex.Length 25ft 11in / 7.9m
12
MTPLM 1896kg Ex.Length 25ft 11in / 7.9m Didsbury, Greater Manchester
New Due in
LOWEST PRICES EVERYDAY-SUPERSTORE-SAVE
£31,999

was £34,275

save £2,276

  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • 2 year warranty
  • MTPLM 2000kg
  • End Bedroom
  • End Washroom
  • Fixed Bed
The Adria Isonzo Caravan 2026 is a premium travel trailer designed for comfort and practicality, catering to. . . more
MTPLM 2000kg
MTPLM 2000kg Bawtry, South Yorkshire
£31,995

was £35,999

save £4,004

  • 4 berth
  • 2025
  • MTPLM 1755kg
  • Ex.Length 25ft 8in / 7.82m
  • End Bedroom
  • Fixed Bed
  • Twin Axle
NEW! 2025 Bailey Unicorn Deluxe Pamplona T/A - SEE IT HERE TODAY! Price: £35,999-ON THE ROAD! Stock No.. . . more
MTPLM 1755kg Ex.Length 25ft 8in / 7.82m
12
MTPLM 1755kg Ex.Length 25ft 8in / 7.82m Near Burnham-on-Sea, Somerset
£31,995

was £35,699

save £3,704

  • 4 berth
  • 2025
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1660kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 7in / 7.49m
  • End Washroom
  • Fixed Bed
Alongside the Aurora, the Mistral is the other single axle, 4-berth offering in the range. This time, the. . . more
MTPLM 1660kg Ex.Length 24ft 7in / 7.49m
12
MTPLM 1660kg Ex.Length 24ft 7in / 7.49m Bicester, Oxfordshire
£31,995

was £36,599

save £4,604

  • 4 berth
  • 2025
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1660kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 7in / 7.49m
  • End Washroom
  • Fixed Bed
The 2025 Elddis Crusader Mistral is a popular 4-berth, single-axle caravan praised for. . . more
MTPLM 1660kg Ex.Length 24ft 7in / 7.49m
12
New
****ONE LEFT, £4,600 off RRP****
£31,995

was £36,644

save £4,649

  • 4 berth
  • 2025
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1755kg
  • Ex.Length 25ft 8in / 7.82m
  • End Bedroom
  • Fixed Bed
  • Twin Axle
MTPLM 1755kg Ex.Length 25ft 8in / 7.82m
12
MTPLM 1755kg Ex.Length 25ft 8in / 7.82m Preston, Lancashire
£31,995

was £34,044

save £2,049

  • 4 berth
  • 2025
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1600kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m
  • End Washroom
MTPLM 1600kg Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m
12
MTPLM 1600kg Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m Louth, Lincolnshire
£31,995

was £43,495

save £11,500

  • 4 berth
  • 2024
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1871kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 10in / 7.57m
  • End Bedroom
MTPLM 1871kg Ex.Length 24ft 10in / 7.57m
12
MTPLM 1871kg Ex.Length 24ft 10in / 7.57m Louth, Lincolnshire
£31,995

was £34,044

save £2,049

  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • MTPLM 1600kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m
  • End Bedroom
MTPLM 1600kg Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m
12
MTPLM 1600kg Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m Preston, Lancashire
Sale Agreed 8 FT Wide
L shaped Lounge, 8ft Wide
£31,995
  • 4 berth
  • 2025
  • MTPLM 1824kg
  • Ex.Length 26ft 2in / 7.98m
  • End Bedroom
  • Twin Axle
Lovely caravan with high end features including solar panel, Alde heating, solar panel and sophisticated. . . more
MTPLM 1824kg Ex.Length 26ft 2in / 7.98m
12
MTPLM 1824kg Ex.Length 26ft 2in / 7.98m Preston, Lancashire
New
SPRING SAVINGS NOW IN FULL BLOOM!
£31,995

was £32,840

save £845

  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m
  • End Washroom
Raymond James Caravans, based in Atherstone, Warwickshire, is a family-run leisure vehicle specialist with. . . more
Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m
12
Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m Atherstone, Warwickshire
£31,995

was £34,044

save £2,049

  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • MTPLM 1600kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m
  • End Washroom
MTPLM 1600kg Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m
12
MTPLM 1600kg Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m Preston, Lancashire
8 FT Wide
Mover, Solar, Extras Inc!
£31,995
  • 4 berth
  • 2022
  • 12 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1860kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 5in / 7.44m
  • End Washroom
  • Motor Mover
For more information on this caravan, or to view our full stock, please visit our website or call us on 01732. . . more
MTPLM 1860kg Ex.Length 24ft 5in / 7.44m
12
MTPLM 1860kg Ex.Length 24ft 5in / 7.44m West Malling, Kent
£31,995

was £34,044

save £2,049

  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • MTPLM 1600kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m
  • End Washroom
MTPLM 1600kg Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m
12
MTPLM 1600kg Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m Preston, Lancashire
New
SPRING SAVINGS NOW IN FULL BLOOM!
£31,995

was £34,044

save £2,049

  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • MTPLM 1600kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m
  • End Washroom
MTPLM 1600kg Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m
11
MTPLM 1600kg Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m Atherstone, Warwickshire
New 8 FT Wide
*** MEG SALE! ***
£31,995

was £35,705

save £3,710

  • 4 berth
  • 2025
  • MTPLM 1710kg
  • Ex.Length 26ft 10in / 8.18m
  • End Bedroom
  • Fixed Bed
  • Twin Axle
En-suite flexibility. As a rear transverse double berth layout, the 860 has a centrally located separate. . . more
MTPLM 1710kg Ex.Length 26ft 10in / 8.18m
12
MTPLM 1710kg Ex.Length 26ft 10in / 8.18m Near Burnham-on-Sea, Somerset
© Caravan Finder Ltd, 2026 All rights reserved