Bailey touring caravans for sale on CaravanFinder.co.uk

Showing 337 - 348 of 551 Page 29 of 46

£18,595

was £18,995

save £400

  • 4 berth
  • 2022
  • MTPLM 1411kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m
ON DISPLAY AT OUR BURTON-UPON-TRENT BRANCH POWER TOUCH- MOTORMOVER Burton Caravan Centre Ltd have been. . . more
MTPLM 1411kg Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m
12
MTPLM 1411kg Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire
  • 4 berth
  • 2024
  • MTPLM 1370kg
  • Ex.Length 19ft 11in / 6.08m
  • End Washroom
  • Motor Mover
2024 as new - weight plate upgrade - motor movers - awning not included 
MTPLM 1370kg Ex.Length 19ft 11in / 6.08m
8
MTPLM 1370kg Ex.Length 19ft 11in / 6.08m Ashbourne, Derbyshire
  • 4 berth
  • 2023
  • Ex.Length 20ft / 6.1m
  • End Washroom
This is a 2023 model however I didn't get the van until end 2024 this is a special edition with extra. . . more
Ex.Length 20ft / 6.1m
10
Ex.Length 20ft / 6.1m Brigg, Lincolnshire
New
LOWEST PRICES EVERYDAY--SUPERSTORE
£18,499

was £20,644

save £2,145

  • 2 berth
  • 2026
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 998kg
  • Ex.Length 18ft 5in / 5.61m
  • End Washroom
The 2026 Bailey Discovery D4-2 is a compact and lightweight 2-berth touring caravan designed for couples or. . . more
MTPLM 998kg Ex.Length 18ft 5in / 5.61m
12
MTPLM 998kg Ex.Length 18ft 5in / 5.61m Bawtry, South Yorkshire
£18,495
  • 4 berth
  • 2022
  • MTPLM 1395kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m
  • Motor Mover
MTPLM 1395kg Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m
12
MTPLM 1395kg Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m Preston, Lancashire
£18,495

was £19,995

save £1,500

  • 4 berth
  • 2019
  • MTPLM 1532kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft / 7.34m
  • End Bedroom
  • Motor Mover
ON DISPLAY AT OUR BURTON-UPON-TRENT BRANCH       Burton Caravan Centre Ltd have been selling. . . more
MTPLM 1532kg Ex.Length 24ft / 7.34m
12
MTPLM 1532kg Ex.Length 24ft / 7.34m Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire
£18,495

was £19,495

save £1,000

  • 4 berth
  • 2023
  • MTPLM 1500kg
  • End Washroom
  • Motor Mover
The 644 is a lightweight island bed model featuring a full width end washroom Complete with a Full Service. . . more
MTPLM 1500kg
12
MTPLM 1500kg Salisbury, Wiltshire
Lightweight Fixed Bed End Washroom
£17,999
  • 4 berth
  • 2023
  • MTPLM 1347kg
  • Ex.Length 22ft 6in / 6.86m
  • End Washroom
Lightweight and comfortable Light and airy interiors with light oak finish Vertical opening front. . . more
MTPLM 1347kg Ex.Length 22ft 6in / 6.86m
12
MTPLM 1347kg Ex.Length 22ft 6in / 6.86m Coventry, Warwickshire
LOWEST PRICES EVERYDAY-SUPERSTORE -
£17,999

was £19,499

save £1,500

  • 4 berth
  • 2020
  • MTPLM 1381kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m
  • End Bedroom
  • End Washroom
The Bailey Phoenix 644 2020 is a modern, lightweight touring caravan designed for families and couples. . . more
MTPLM 1381kg Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m
12
MTPLM 1381kg Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m Bawtry, South Yorkshire
  • 3 berth
  • 2018
  • MTPLM 1453kg
  • Ex.Length 23ft 2in / 7.06m
  • End Washroom
Minor cosmetic damage, fully repaired with inspection certificate
MTPLM 1453kg Ex.Length 23ft 2in / 7.06m
1
MTPLM 1453kg Ex.Length 23ft 2in / 7.06m Bradford, West Yorkshire
Sale Agreed 8 FT Wide
Family 6 berth caravan
£17,995
  • 6 berth
  • 2019
  • MTPLM 1686kg
  • Ex.Length 25ft 10in / 7.87m
  • End Bedroom
  • End Washroom
  • Twin Axle
Well equipped 6 berth caravan, perfect for families who want space to relax on touring holidays. This model. . . more