Elddis touring caravans for sale on CaravanFinder.co.uk

Showing 51 - 100 of 196 Page 2 of 4

New 8 FT Wide
Saving over £4000 plus a
£29,999

was £35,749

save £5,750

  • 4 berth
  • 2024
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1660kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 7in / 7.49m
  • End Bedroom
  • Fixed Bed
The Elddis Crusader Aurora is a 4 berth, single axle model with central washroom and fixed bed. The model. . . more
MTPLM 1660kg Ex.Length 24ft 7in / 7.49m
12
MTPLM 1660kg Ex.Length 24ft 7in / 7.49m Bicester, Oxfordshire
New 8 FT Wide
Brand new caravan with full warranty
£29,999

was £35,749

save £5,750

  • 4 berth
  • 2024
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1650kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 7in / 7.49m
  • End Washroom
  • Fixed Bed
The Crusader Mistral is a single-axle model with retractable transverse bed. It also consists of a luxurious. . . more
MTPLM 1650kg Ex.Length 24ft 7in / 7.49m
12
MTPLM 1650kg Ex.Length 24ft 7in / 7.49m Bicester, Oxfordshire
New 8 FT Wide
*** SALE OF THE CENTURY ***
£29,995

was £33,867

save £3,872

  • 4 berth
  • 2025
  • MTPLM 1710kg
  • Ex.Length 26ft 10in / 8.18m
  • End Bedroom
  • Fixed Bed
  • Twin Axle
FANTASTIC FEATURES! HEKI ROOF & OMNIVENT FAN ALSO FITTED! RING THE TEAM ON 01278 751244 Option 2
MTPLM 1710kg Ex.Length 26ft 10in / 8.18m
12
MTPLM 1710kg Ex.Length 26ft 10in / 8.18m Near Burnham-on-Sea, Somerset
New 8 FT Wide
*** MEGA SALE! *** TWO
£29,995

was £34,167

save £4,172

  • 6 berth
  • 2025
  • MTPLM 1748kg
  • Ex.Length 26ft 10in / 8.18m
  • End Bedroom
  • End Washroom
  • Fixed Bed
  • Twin Axle
SKY VIEW PACK :- HEKI ROOF LIGHT & OMNIVENT FANGive the team a call on 01278 751244 option 2
MTPLM 1748kg Ex.Length 26ft 10in / 8.18m
12
MTPLM 1748kg Ex.Length 26ft 10in / 8.18m Near Burnham-on-Sea, Somerset
New
FINAL MODEL LEFT £3,270 DISCOUNT
£29,995

was £33,265

save £3,270

  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1540kg
  • Ex.Length 23ft 11in / 7.29m
  • End Washroom
  • Fixed Bed
The Crusader Shamal offers fixed twin beds, followed by mid ships washroom and modern kitchen/lounge area. . . more
MTPLM 1540kg Ex.Length 23ft 11in / 7.29m
12
MTPLM 1540kg Ex.Length 23ft 11in / 7.29m Preston, Lancashire
New
FINAL MODEL LEFT £3,270 DISCOUNT
£29,995

was £33,265

save £3,270

  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1550kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m
  • End Bedroom
  • Fixed Bed
The Crusader Solano is a brand new addition to the Elddis Crusader range. Similar in layout to the Crusader. . . more
MTPLM 1550kg Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m
12
MTPLM 1550kg Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m Preston, Lancashire
£29,995

was £33,349

save £3,354

  • 6 berth
  • 2026
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1763kg
  • Ex.Length 26ft 10in / 8.18m
  • End Bedroom
  • Fixed Bed
  • Bunk Bed
  • Twin Axle
Fixed bunks, fixed french style bed and lounge seating that converts to further double bed makes this a. . . more
MTPLM 1763kg Ex.Length 26ft 10in / 8.18m
12
MTPLM 1763kg Ex.Length 26ft 10in / 8.18m Preston, Lancashire
£29,995

was £33,349

save £3,354

  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1710kg
  • Ex.Length 26ft 10in / 8.18m
  • End Bedroom
  • Fixed Bed
  • Twin Axle
The Whirlwind Evolve 860 is a spacious and comfortable caravan ideal for couples who prefer a rear island. . . more
MTPLM 1710kg Ex.Length 26ft 10in / 8.18m
12
MTPLM 1710kg Ex.Length 26ft 10in / 8.18m Preston, Lancashire
£29,995

was £33,349

save £3,354

  • 6 berth
  • 2026
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1748kg
  • Ex.Length 26ft 10in / 8.18m
  • End Bedroom
  • End Washroom
  • Fixed Bed
Great family layout! The Whirlwind Evolve 840 offers a french style double bed to the rear, plus a rear. . . more
MTPLM 1748kg Ex.Length 26ft 10in / 8.18m
12
MTPLM 1748kg Ex.Length 26ft 10in / 8.18m Preston, Lancashire
£29,995

was £33,265

save £3,270

  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1540kg
  • Ex.Length 23ft 11in / 7.29m
  • End Bedroom
The Elddis Crusader range stands as the epitome of luxury in touring caravans. Now expanded to include three. . . more
MTPLM 1540kg Ex.Length 23ft 11in / 7.29m
12
MTPLM 1540kg Ex.Length 23ft 11in / 7.29m Bicester, Oxfordshire
Sale Agreed 8 FT Wide
Premium Caravan Range
£29,995
  • 4 berth
  • 2023
  • MTPLM 1640kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 7in / 7.49m
  • End Bedroom
Sophisticated caravan from the Crusader range, this Borealis benefits from an L shaped lounge, fixed rear. . . more
MTPLM 1640kg Ex.Length 24ft 7in / 7.49m
12
MTPLM 1640kg Ex.Length 24ft 7in / 7.49m Preston, Lancashire
New 8 FT Wide
SPRING SAVINGS NOW IN FULL BLOOM!
£29,995

was £36,449

save £6,454

  • 4 berth
  • 2025
  • MTPLM 1660kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 7in / 7.49m
  • End Bedroom
  • Fixed Bed
Raymond James Caravans, based in Atherstone, Warwickshire, is a family-run leisure vehicle specialist with. . . more
MTPLM 1660kg Ex.Length 24ft 7in / 7.49m
11
MTPLM 1660kg Ex.Length 24ft 7in / 7.49m Atherstone, Warwickshire
Pro pack and Skyview pack Included
£28,999
  • 4 berth
  • 2025
  • MTPLM 1440kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m
  • End Bedroom
  • Fixed Bed
For more information please contact our sales team on 01724 762123. Thanks for looking!
MTPLM 1440kg Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m
12
MTPLM 1440kg Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m Messingham, , Lincolnshire
8 FT Wide
TRANSVERSE ISLAND BED - 1 OWNER
£28,999
  • 4 berth
  • 2023
  • MTPLM 1890kg
  • Ex.Length 26ft 10in / 8.18m
  • End Bedroom
  • Twin Axle
8ft Wide Premium design Central washroom Rear retractable island bed Large sunroofs LED reading lights
MTPLM 1890kg Ex.Length 26ft 10in / 8.18m
12
MTPLM 1890kg Ex.Length 26ft 10in / 8.18m Coventry, Warwickshire
8 FT Wide
Free Motor mover Included.
£28,995
  • 4 berth
  • 2024
  • MTPLM 1686kg
  • Ex.Length 26ft 5in / 8.05m
  • End Bedroom
  • Fixed Bed
  • Twin Axle
  • Motor Mover
NOW ON LIVE DISPLAY. BRAND NEW 2024 MODEL. FREE POWRTOUCH EVOLUTION TWIN MOTOR-MOVER INCLUDED. FREE TOWING. . . more
MTPLM 1686kg Ex.Length 26ft 5in / 8.05m
12
MTPLM 1686kg Ex.Length 26ft 5in / 8.05m Messingham, , Lincolnshire
New 8 FT Wide
FINAL MODEL AT THIS PRICE
£28,995

was £35,749

save £6,754

  • 4 berth
  • 2024
  • MTPLM 1650kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 7in / 7.49m
  • End Washroom
  • Fixed Bed
£6,754 DISCOUNT ON THIS CARAVAN! ONLY ONE AVAILABLE FOR 2024! The Crusader range offers a enviable. . . more
MTPLM 1650kg Ex.Length 24ft 7in / 7.49m
11
MTPLM 1650kg Ex.Length 24ft 7in / 7.49m Preston, Lancashire
New 8 FT Wide
SPRING SAVINGS NOW IN FULL BLOOM!
£28,995

was £33,249

save £4,254

  • 6 berth
  • 2025
  • MTPLM 1748kg
  • Ex.Length 26ft 10in / 8.18m
MTPLM 1748kg Ex.Length 26ft 10in / 8.18m
12
MTPLM 1748kg Ex.Length 26ft 10in / 8.18m Atherstone, Warwickshire
  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • MTPLM 1470kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m
  • End Washroom
  • Fixed Bed
Step inside and you're greeted by a fantastically expansive open plan 4 berth layout. With the large bathroom. . . more
MTPLM 1470kg Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m
8
MTPLM 1470kg Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m Westbury, Wiltshire
New 8 FT Wide
SPRING SAVINGS NOW IN FULL BLOOM!
£28,795

was £36,449

save £7,654

  • 4 berth
  • 2024
  • MTPLM 1650kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 7in / 7.49m
  • End Washroom
  • Fixed Bed
MTPLM 1650kg Ex.Length 24ft 7in / 7.49m
7
MTPLM 1650kg Ex.Length 24ft 7in / 7.49m Atherstone, Warwickshire
£28,495

was £31,700

save £3,205

  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1481kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m
  • End Washroom
CompleteHeat Whale 4.7kW Dual-fuel space-saving heating - fast, powerful, and efficient. Runs on gas and/or. . . more
MTPLM 1481kg Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m
1
MTPLM 1481kg Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m Bicester, Oxfordshire
£27,999

was £30,999

save £3,000

  • 4 berth
  • 2025
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1480kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m
  • End Bedroom
  • Fixed Bed
The elegant 550 boasts a rear island bed layout with abundant hanging wardrobe space and cabinetry, with. . . more
MTPLM 1480kg Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m
11
MTPLM 1480kg Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m Bicester, Oxfordshire
New
Free Motor Mover Included
£27,999
  • 4 berth
  • 2025
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1440kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m
MTPLM 1440kg Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m
12
MTPLM 1440kg Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m Beckford, Nr Tewkesbury, Gloucestershire
New
LAST ONE!! FREE MOVER FITTED!
£27,999

was £30,489

save £2,490

  • 4 berth
  • 2025
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1425kg
  • End Bedroom
  • Fixed Bed
brand new bodyshell for 2025. island bed at the rear. COMPLETE WITH SKYVIEW PACK AND WHEEL LOCK   FREE. . . more
MTPLM 1425kg
12
MTPLM 1425kg Beckford, Nr Tewkesbury, Gloucestershire
New
LAST ONE! LAST CHANCE! **
£27,995

was £31,749

save £3,754

  • 4 berth
  • 2025
  • MTPLM 1480kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m
  • End Bedroom
MTPLM 1480kg Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m
11
MTPLM 1480kg Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m Near Burnham-on-Sea, Somerset
New
FINAL MODEL LEFT, £3,693 OFF
£27,995

was £31,688

save £3,693

  • 2 berth
  • 2026
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1400kg
  • Ex.Length 22ft / 6.71m
  • End Washroom
2 berths are back in the Crusader range! Perfect for couples to enjoy the high end spec and design of the. . . more
MTPLM 1400kg Ex.Length 22ft / 6.71m
12
MTPLM 1400kg Ex.Length 22ft / 6.71m Preston, Lancashire
New Due in
£3,705 OFF, FINAL MODEL LEFT
£27,995

was £31,700

save £3,705

  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1550kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m
  • End Washroom
  • Fixed Bed
The Elddis Avante Apex 554 is a popular 4 berth caravan with a generous end washroom, transverse island bed. . . more
MTPLM 1550kg Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m
9
MTPLM 1550kg Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m Preston, Lancashire
£27,750
  • 2 berth
  • 2026
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1372kg
  • Ex.Length 22ft / 6.71m
  • End Washroom
• CompleteHeat Whale 4.7kW Dual-fuel space-saving heating - fast, powerful, and efficient. Runs on gas. . . more
MTPLM 1372kg Ex.Length 22ft / 6.71m
1
MTPLM 1372kg Ex.Length 22ft / 6.71m Beckford, Nr Tewkesbury, Gloucestershire
£27,450

was £28,950

save £1,500

  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1455kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m
  • End Bedroom
Whirlwind Evolve 550 – Four-Berth Family Flexibility The Whirlwind 550 combines a practical layout with. . . more
MTPLM 1455kg Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m
12
MTPLM 1455kg Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m Stoke on Trent, Staffordshire
  • 4 berth
  • 2021
  • MTPLM 1800kg
  • Twin Axle
  • Motor Mover
  • Awning
Sale to include 18 month old Seasonal Dorema President XL 280 De Luxe Full Caravan Awning including annex.
MTPLM 1800kg
4
MTPLM 1800kg Oswestry, Shropshire
£26,999

was £30,489

save £3,490

  • 2 berth
  • 2025
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1360kg
  • Ex.Length 22ft / 6.71m
  • End Washroom
last 2025 reduced to clear!!!
MTPLM 1360kg Ex.Length 22ft / 6.71m
12
MTPLM 1360kg Ex.Length 22ft / 6.71m Beckford, Nr Tewkesbury, Gloucestershire
£26,999

was £30,249

save £3,250

  • 2 berth
  • 2025
  • 3 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1360kg
  • Ex.Length 22ft / 6.71m
  • End Washroom
MTPLM 1360kg Ex.Length 22ft / 6.71m
12
New
*** MEGA SALE! *** TWO
£26,995

was £30,899

save £3,904

  • 4 berth
  • 2025
  • MTPLM 1440kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m
MTPLM 1440kg Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m
12
MTPLM 1440kg Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m Near Burnham-on-Sea, Somerset
£26,995

was £31,749

save £4,754

  • 4 berth
  • 2025
  • MTPLM 1500kg
  • Ex.Length 23ft 11in / 7.29m
  • End Bedroom
  • Fixed Bed
MTPLM 1500kg Ex.Length 23ft 11in / 7.29m
11
MTPLM 1500kg Ex.Length 23ft 11in / 7.29m Atherstone, Warwickshire
£26,895

was £30,749

save £3,854

  • 4 berth
  • 2024
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1470kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m
  • End Washroom
  • Fixed Bed
A best-selling layout, this transverse island bed model benefits from a full-width rear bathroom. Creating a. . . more
MTPLM 1470kg Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m
12
MTPLM 1470kg Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m Bicester, Oxfordshire
£26,750
  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • MTPLM 1470kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m
*** MANUFACTURERS WARRANTY *** PRE-ORDER YOUR 2026 NOW! Introducing the all-new Elddis Whirlwind range,. . . more
MTPLM 1470kg Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m
12
MTPLM 1470kg Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m Near Burnham-on-Sea, Somerset
8 FT Wide
WINTER SALE!! ONE PREVIOUS OWNER!
£26,495

was £26,995

save £500

  • 4 berth
  • 2023
  • MTPLM 1640kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 7in / 7.49m
  • End Bedroom
*** Transfer balance of manufacturers warranty *** The Crusader Aurora is a single-axle model with. . . more
MTPLM 1640kg Ex.Length 24ft 7in / 7.49m
12
MTPLM 1640kg Ex.Length 24ft 7in / 7.49m Near Burnham-on-Sea, Somerset
£25,999

was £29,849

save £3,850

  • 2 berth
  • 2025
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1340kg
  • End Washroom
brand new layout for 2025. COMPLETE WITH SKYVIEW PACK
MTPLM 1340kg
12
MTPLM 1340kg Beckford, Nr Tewkesbury, Gloucestershire
Sale Agreed 8 FT Wide
CHEAPEST IN THE COUNTRY
£25,999
  • 4 berth
  • 2024
  • MTPLM 1686kg
  • Ex.Length 26ft 5in / 8.05m
  • Twin Axle
Centre washroom 8ft Wide Panoramic Sky-Scape sunroof    
MTPLM 1686kg Ex.Length 26ft 5in / 8.05m
12
MTPLM 1686kg Ex.Length 26ft 5in / 8.05m Coventry, Warwickshire
New
also comes with entertainment pack
£25,995

was £29,249

save £3,254

  • 4 berth
  • 2025
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1440kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m
  • End Bedroom
  • Fixed Bed
New GRP Sensation High Gloss White sides - By far the most UV-resistant material in the world with extreme. . . more
MTPLM 1440kg Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m
12
MTPLM 1440kg Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m Bicester, Oxfordshire
£25,995

was £28,950

save £2,955

  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • 3 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1550kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft / 7.32m
  • End Washroom
  • Fixed Bed
Fixed island transverse double bed, full end washroom/dressing room and lounge-kitchen that becomes a second. . . more
MTPLM 1550kg Ex.Length 24ft / 7.32m
10
MTPLM 1550kg Ex.Length 24ft / 7.32m Preston, Lancashire
£25,995

was £28,950

save £2,955

  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1550kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m
  • End Bedroom
  • Fixed Bed
Whirlwind 550 offers a rear island bed followed by mid ships washroom facilities and lounge seating to the. . . more
MTPLM 1550kg Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m
12
MTPLM 1550kg Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m Preston, Lancashire
8 FT Wide
View Onsite Now at RJC
£25,995

was £26,995

save £1,000

  • 4 berth
  • 2022
  • MTPLM 1800kg
  • Ex.Length 26ft 10in / 8.18m
  • End Bedroom
  • Twin Axle
  • Motor Mover
MTPLM 1800kg Ex.Length 26ft 10in / 8.18m
12
MTPLM 1800kg Ex.Length 26ft 10in / 8.18m Atherstone, Warwickshire
New
Brand new caravan with full warranty
£25,849

was £30,749

save £4,900

  • 4 berth
  • 2024
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1463kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m
  • End Bedroom
  • Fixed Bed
Specification Includes: Active Trailer ControlAlarm SystemAlloy WheelsAudio SystemDoor FlyscreenEnd. . . more
MTPLM 1463kg Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m
12
MTPLM 1463kg Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m Bicester, Oxfordshire
£25,649

was £30,749

save £5,100

  • 4 berth
  • 2024
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1463kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m
  • End Bedroom
  • Fixed Bed
MTPLM 1463kg Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m
12
8 FT Wide
Fixed bed and bunks
£25,495
  • 6 berth
  • 2023
  • MTPLM 1724kg
  • Ex.Length 26ft 5in / 8.05m
  • Bunk Bed
  • Twin Axle
Discover the perfect family touring companion with the 2023 Elddis Avante 868 — a spacious, twin-axle. . . more
MTPLM 1724kg Ex.Length 26ft 5in / 8.05m
12
MTPLM 1724kg Ex.Length 26ft 5in / 8.05m Westbury, Wiltshire
New
** MOTOR MOVER INCLUDED **
£25,400

was £25,579

save £179

  • 4 berth
  • 2025
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1470kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m
  • Motor Mover
Step into the 2025 Elddis Avante 554 and you’ll discover open-plan luxury and exceptional specification. . . more
MTPLM 1470kg Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m
12
MTPLM 1470kg Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m Stoke on Trent, Staffordshire
£24,995

was £29,249

save £4,254

  • 4 berth
  • 2025
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1440kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m
  • End Bedroom
  • Fixed Bed
The 550 boasts a rear island bed layout with abundant hanging wardrobe space and cabinetry, a spacious. . . more
MTPLM 1440kg Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m
12
New
Air Con Included, £1,755 saving!
£24,995

was £26,750

save £1,755

  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1470kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m
Fantastic caravan for family of 4 or a couple who are looking for a fixed bed layout. This Whirlwind 550 has. . . more
MTPLM 1470kg Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m
4
MTPLM 1470kg Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m Preston, Lancashire
New
FINAL MODEL - Save £3,554!
£24,995

was £28,549

save £3,554

  • 4 berth
  • 2025
  • MTPLM 1440kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m
  • End Bedroom
  • Fixed Bed
SAVE £3,554 ON THIS BRAND NEW CARAVAN! The 550 boasts a rear island bed layout with abundant hanging. . . more
MTPLM 1440kg Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m
12
MTPLM 1440kg Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m Clifton, Lancashire
New Sale Agreed
SALE NOW ON! LAST ONE IN THE UK
£24,995

was £30,849

save £5,854

  • 5 berth
  • 2024
  • Ex.Length 20ft 6in / 6.25m
  • End Bedroom
  • End Washroom
  • Bunk Bed
£5,854 DISCOUNT ON THIS CARAVAN! The Supreme range is our exclusive special edition from top UK. . . more
Ex.Length 20ft 6in / 6.25m
11
Ex.Length 20ft 6in / 6.25m Preston, Lancashire
© Caravan Finder Ltd, 2026 All rights reserved