4 berth caravans for sale on CaravanFinder.co.uk

Showing 265 - 276 of 1294 Page 23 of 108

New
SPRING SAVINGS NOW IN FULL BLOOM!
£31,995

was £32,840

save £845

  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m
  • End Washroom
Raymond James Caravans, based in Atherstone, Warwickshire, is a family-run leisure vehicle specialist with. . . more
Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m
12
Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m Atherstone, Warwickshire
New
SPRING SAVINGS NOW IN FULL BLOOM!
£31,995

was £34,044

save £2,049

  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • MTPLM 1600kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m
  • End Bedroom
MTPLM 1600kg Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m
11
MTPLM 1600kg Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m Atherstone, Warwickshire
£31,995

was £34,995

save £3,000

  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • MTPLM 1730kg
  • Ex.Length 26ft 2in / 7.98m
  • End Bedroom
  • Fixed Bed
  • Twin Axle
Twin axle 4 berth caravan that suits couples and families alike. To the rear is a fixed island bed, followed. . . more
MTPLM 1730kg Ex.Length 26ft 2in / 7.98m
12
MTPLM 1730kg Ex.Length 26ft 2in / 7.98m Preston, Lancashire
8 FT Wide
On Display Now At Reading Branch !!!
£31,775

was £34,275

save £2,500

  • 4 berth
  • 2023
  • MTPLM 1900kg
  • Ex.Length 27ft 2in / 8.28m
  • End Washroom
  • Fixed Bed
MTPLM 1900kg Ex.Length 27ft 2in / 8.28m
12
MTPLM 1900kg Ex.Length 27ft 2in / 8.28m Reading, Berkshire
New
Includes Roof Pack & Pro Pack
£31,749
  • 4 berth
  • 2025
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1480kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m
  • End Bedroom
  • Fixed Bed
Includes solar panel, Al-Ko wheel lock, heavy duty legs & offside service light
MTPLM 1480kg Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m
11
MTPLM 1480kg Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m Beckford, Nr Tewkesbury, Gloucestershire
£31,700
  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1440kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m
• CompleteHeat Whale 4.7kW Dual-fuel space-saving heating - fast, powerful, and efficient. Runs on gas. . . more
MTPLM 1440kg Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m
12
MTPLM 1440kg Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m Beckford, Nr Tewkesbury, Gloucestershire
£31,700
  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1470kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m
MTPLM 1470kg Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m
2
MTPLM 1470kg Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m Beckford, Nr Tewkesbury, Gloucestershire
8 FT Wide
As New Condition with many extras
£31,500
  • 4 berth
  • 2021
  • MTPLM 1957kg
  • Ex.Length 26ft 9in / 8.15m
  • End Bedroom
  • Twin Axle
The 2021 Buccaneer Commodore is the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and practicality—designed for. . . more
MTPLM 1957kg Ex.Length 26ft 9in / 8.15m
1
MTPLM 1957kg Ex.Length 26ft 9in / 8.15m Westbury, Wiltshire
New
LOWEST PRICES EVERYDAY-SUPERSTORE--SAVE
£31,499

was £34,044

save £2,545

  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1600kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m
  • End Washroom
  • Fixed Bed
The Bailey Unicorn Deluxe Vigo (2026) is a high-end touring caravan, offering luxury and versatility for. . . more
MTPLM 1600kg Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m
12
MTPLM 1600kg Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m Bawtry, South Yorkshire
New 8 FT Wide
*** MEGA SALE! ***
£31,495

was £32,499

save £1,004

  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • MTPLM 1689kg
  • Ex.Length 25ft 11in / 7.9m
  • End Washroom
  • Twin Axle
PRE-ORDER YOUR 2026 NOW! Get to know Pegasus Black Edition…… Refined inside and out! Whether. . . more
MTPLM 1689kg Ex.Length 25ft 11in / 7.9m
11
MTPLM 1689kg Ex.Length 25ft 11in / 7.9m Near Burnham-on-Sea, Somerset
New 8 FT Wide
*** MEGA SALE! ***
£31,495

was £32,499

save £1,004

  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • MTPLM 1708kg
  • Ex.Length 25ft 11in / 7.9m
  • End Bedroom
  • Twin Axle
MTPLM 1708kg Ex.Length 25ft 11in / 7.9m
12
MTPLM 1708kg Ex.Length 25ft 11in / 7.9m Near Burnham-on-Sea, Somerset
New 8 FT Wide
Massive savings
£31,495

was £35,698

save £4,203

  • 4 berth
  • 2025
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1660kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 7in / 7.49m
  • End Bedroom
The 2025 Elddis Crusader Aurora is an 8ft-wide, 4-berth luxury caravan featuring a fixed rear island. . . more
MTPLM 1660kg Ex.Length 24ft 7in / 7.49m
12
MTPLM 1660kg Ex.Length 24ft 7in / 7.49m Bicester, Oxfordshire
© Caravan Finder Ltd, 2026 All rights reserved