4 berth caravans for sale on CaravanFinder.co.uk

Showing 241 - 288 of 1294 Page 6 of 27

  • 4 berth
  • 2025
  • MTPLM 1666kg
  • Ex.Length 23ft 1in / 7.04m
  • End Washroom
  • Motor Mover
  • Awning
 To include new Isabella Nordic all season awning, with Isabella carpet. Caravan has been towed only. . . more
MTPLM 1666kg Ex.Length 23ft 1in / 7.04m
1
MTPLM 1666kg Ex.Length 23ft 1in / 7.04m Shrewsbury, Shropshire
  • 4 berth
  • 2022
  • MTPLM 1896kg
  • Ex.Length 25ft 11in / 7.9m
  • End Washroom
  • Twin Axle
Immaculate condition. Genuine reason for sale.
MTPLM 1896kg Ex.Length 25ft 11in / 7.9m
12
MTPLM 1896kg Ex.Length 25ft 11in / 7.9m Didsbury, Greater Manchester
New Due in
FREE AWNING--LOWEST PRICES
£31,999

was £34,275

save £2,276

  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • 2 year warranty
  • MTPLM 2000kg
  • End Bedroom
  • End Washroom
  • Fixed Bed
The Adria Isonzo Caravan 2026 is a premium travel trailer designed for comfort and practicality, catering to. . . more
MTPLM 2000kg
MTPLM 2000kg Bawtry, South Yorkshire
New 8 FT Wide
8.9% APR FINANCE --LOWEST PRICES
£31,995

was £34,995

save £3,000

  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1730kg
  • Ex.Length 26ft 2in / 7.98m
  • End Bedroom
  • End Washroom
  • Fixed Bed
  • Twin Axle
The Swift Challenger Grande 650 (2026) is a luxurious 4-berth touring caravan that elevates comfort and. . . more
MTPLM 1730kg Ex.Length 26ft 2in / 7.98m
9
MTPLM 1730kg Ex.Length 26ft 2in / 7.98m Bawtry, South Yorkshire
New 8 FT Wide
*** MEG SALE! ***
£31,995

was £35,705

save £3,710

  • 4 berth
  • 2025
  • MTPLM 1710kg
  • Ex.Length 26ft 10in / 8.18m
  • End Bedroom
  • Fixed Bed
  • Twin Axle
En-suite flexibility. As a rear transverse double berth layout, the 860 has a centrally located separate. . . more
MTPLM 1710kg Ex.Length 26ft 10in / 8.18m
12
MTPLM 1710kg Ex.Length 26ft 10in / 8.18m Near Burnham-on-Sea, Somerset
New 8 FT Wide
£3,705 OFF, FINAL MODEL LEFT
£31,995

was £35,700

save £3,705

  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 2000kg
  • Ex.Length 26ft 10in / 8.18m
  • End Bedroom
  • Fixed Bed
  • Twin Axle
Elddis Avante Apex 860 is an 8ft wide caravan suitable for up to 4 people to enjoy. It boasts a rear. . . more
MTPLM 2000kg Ex.Length 26ft 10in / 8.18m
9
MTPLM 2000kg Ex.Length 26ft 10in / 8.18m Preston, Lancashire
£31,995

was £43,495

save £11,500

  • 4 berth
  • 2024
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1871kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 10in / 7.57m
  • End Bedroom
MTPLM 1871kg Ex.Length 24ft 10in / 7.57m
12
MTPLM 1871kg Ex.Length 24ft 10in / 7.57m Louth, Lincolnshire
New
SPRING SAVINGS NOW IN FULL BLOOM!
£31,995

was £34,044

save £2,049

  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • MTPLM 1600kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m
  • End Washroom
Raymond James Caravans, based in Atherstone, Warwickshire, is a family-run leisure vehicle specialist with. . . more
MTPLM 1600kg Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m
9
MTPLM 1600kg Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m Atherstone, Warwickshire
£31,995

was £34,044

save £2,049

  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • MTPLM 1600kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m
  • End Washroom
MTPLM 1600kg Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m
12
MTPLM 1600kg Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m Preston, Lancashire
8 FT Wide
View Onsite Now at RJC
£31,995

was £32,995

save £1,000

  • 4 berth
  • 2025
  • MTPLM 1742kg
  • Ex.Length 25ft 11in / 7.9m
  • End Washroom
  • Twin Axle
MTPLM 1742kg Ex.Length 25ft 11in / 7.9m
12
MTPLM 1742kg Ex.Length 25ft 11in / 7.9m Atherstone, Warwickshire
New
SPRING SAVINGS NOW IN FULL BLOOM!
£31,995

was £34,044

save £2,049

  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • MTPLM 1600kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m
  • End Bedroom
MTPLM 1600kg Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m
11
8 FT Wide
Mover, Solar, Extras Inc!
£31,995
  • 4 berth
  • 2022
  • 12 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1860kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 5in / 7.44m
  • End Washroom
  • Motor Mover
For more information on this caravan, or to view our full stock, please visit our website or call us on 01732. . . more
MTPLM 1860kg Ex.Length 24ft 5in / 7.44m
12
MTPLM 1860kg Ex.Length 24ft 5in / 7.44m West Malling, Kent
£31,995

was £34,044

save £2,049

  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • MTPLM 1600kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m
  • End Washroom
MTPLM 1600kg Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m
12
MTPLM 1600kg Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m Preston, Lancashire
£31,995

was £34,044

save £2,049

  • 4 berth
  • 2025
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1600kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m
  • End Washroom
MTPLM 1600kg Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m
12
MTPLM 1600kg Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m Louth, Lincolnshire
Sale Agreed 8 FT Wide
L shaped Lounge, 8ft Wide
£31,995
  • 4 berth
  • 2025
  • MTPLM 1824kg
  • Ex.Length 26ft 2in / 7.98m
  • End Bedroom
  • Twin Axle
Lovely caravan with high end features including solar panel, Alde heating, solar panel and sophisticated. . . more
MTPLM 1824kg Ex.Length 26ft 2in / 7.98m
12
MTPLM 1824kg Ex.Length 26ft 2in / 7.98m Preston, Lancashire
£31,995

was £43,495

save £11,500

  • 4 berth
  • 2024
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1871kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 10in / 7.57m
  • End Bedroom
MTPLM 1871kg Ex.Length 24ft 10in / 7.57m
12
New
SPRING SAVINGS NOW IN FULL BLOOM!
£31,995

was £34,044

save £2,049

  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • MTPLM 1600kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m
  • End Washroom
MTPLM 1600kg Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m
11
£31,995

was £35,999

save £4,004

  • 4 berth
  • 2025
  • MTPLM 1755kg
  • Ex.Length 25ft 8in / 7.82m
  • End Bedroom
  • Fixed Bed
  • Twin Axle
NEW! 2025 Bailey Unicorn Deluxe Pamplona T/A - SEE IT HERE TODAY! Price: £35,999-ON THE ROAD! Stock No.. . . more
MTPLM 1755kg Ex.Length 25ft 8in / 7.82m
12
MTPLM 1755kg Ex.Length 25ft 8in / 7.82m Near Burnham-on-Sea, Somerset
8 FT Wide
ONE PREVIOUS OWNER! Supplied by us.
£31,995
  • 4 berth
  • 2024
  • MTPLM 1847kg
  • Ex.Length 25ft 10in / 7.87m
  • End Bedroom
  • Twin Axle
*** Transfer Balance Manufacturers Warranty *** FIVE-STAR ADVENTURE!  Designed to the highest luxury. . . more
MTPLM 1847kg Ex.Length 25ft 10in / 7.87m
12
MTPLM 1847kg Ex.Length 25ft 10in / 7.87m Near Burnham-on-Sea, Somerset
New
SPRING SAVINGS NOW IN FULL BLOOM!
£31,995

was £32,840

save £845

  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • 3 year warranty
  • Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m
  • End Bedroom
  • Fixed Bed
Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m
8
Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m Atherstone, Warwickshire
£31,995

was £35,699

save £3,704

  • 4 berth
  • 2025
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1660kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 7in / 7.49m
  • End Washroom
  • Fixed Bed
Alongside the Aurora, the Mistral is the other single axle, 4-berth offering in the range. This time, the. . . more
MTPLM 1660kg Ex.Length 24ft 7in / 7.49m
12
MTPLM 1660kg Ex.Length 24ft 7in / 7.49m Bicester, Oxfordshire
£31,995

was £34,044

save £2,049

  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • MTPLM 1600kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m
  • End Bedroom
MTPLM 1600kg Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m
12
MTPLM 1600kg Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m Preston, Lancashire
£31,995

was £36,599

save £4,604

  • 4 berth
  • 2025
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1660kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 7in / 7.49m
  • End Washroom
  • Fixed Bed
The 2025 Elddis Crusader Mistral is a popular 4-berth, single-axle caravan praised for. . . more
MTPLM 1660kg Ex.Length 24ft 7in / 7.49m
12
New
****ONE LEFT, £4,600 off RRP****
£31,995

was £36,644

save £4,649

  • 4 berth
  • 2025
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1755kg
  • Ex.Length 25ft 8in / 7.82m
  • End Bedroom
  • Fixed Bed
  • Twin Axle
MTPLM 1755kg Ex.Length 25ft 8in / 7.82m
12
MTPLM 1755kg Ex.Length 25ft 8in / 7.82m Preston, Lancashire
New 8 FT Wide
£3,000 DISCOUNT!
£31,995

was £34,995

save £3,000

  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • MTPLM 1730kg
  • Ex.Length 26ft 2in / 7.98m
  • End Bedroom
  • Fixed Bed
  • Twin Axle
Twin axle 4 berth caravan that suits couples and families alike. To the rear is a fixed island bed, followed. . . more
MTPLM 1730kg Ex.Length 26ft 2in / 7.98m
12
MTPLM 1730kg Ex.Length 26ft 2in / 7.98m Preston, Lancashire
8 FT Wide
View Onsite Now at RJC
£31,995

was £32,995

save £1,000

  • 4 berth
  • 2024
  • MTPLM 1800kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 5in / 7.44m
  • End Bedroom
  • Motor Mover
MTPLM 1800kg Ex.Length 24ft 5in / 7.44m
12
MTPLM 1800kg Ex.Length 24ft 5in / 7.44m Atherstone, Warwickshire
New
SPRING SAVINGS NOW IN FULL BLOOM!
£31,995

was £32,840

save £845

Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m
12
Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m Atherstone, Warwickshire
8 FT Wide
On Display Now At Reading Branch !!!
£31,775

was £34,275

save £2,500

  • 4 berth
  • 2023
  • MTPLM 1900kg
  • Ex.Length 27ft 2in / 8.28m
  • End Washroom
  • Fixed Bed
MTPLM 1900kg Ex.Length 27ft 2in / 8.28m
12
MTPLM 1900kg Ex.Length 27ft 2in / 8.28m Reading, Berkshire
New
Includes Roof Pack & Pro Pack
£31,749
  • 4 berth
  • 2025
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1480kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m
  • End Bedroom
  • Fixed Bed
Includes solar panel, Al-Ko wheel lock, heavy duty legs & offside service light
MTPLM 1480kg Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m
11
MTPLM 1480kg Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m Beckford, Nr Tewkesbury, Gloucestershire
£31,700
  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1440kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m
• CompleteHeat Whale 4.7kW Dual-fuel space-saving heating - fast, powerful, and efficient. Runs on gas. . . more
MTPLM 1440kg Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m
12
MTPLM 1440kg Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m Beckford, Nr Tewkesbury, Gloucestershire
£31,700
  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1470kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m
MTPLM 1470kg Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m
2
MTPLM 1470kg Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m Beckford, Nr Tewkesbury, Gloucestershire
8 FT Wide
As New Condition with many extras
£31,500
  • 4 berth
  • 2021
  • MTPLM 1957kg
  • Ex.Length 26ft 9in / 8.15m
  • End Bedroom
  • Twin Axle
The 2021 Buccaneer Commodore is the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and practicality—designed for. . . more
MTPLM 1957kg Ex.Length 26ft 9in / 8.15m
1
MTPLM 1957kg Ex.Length 26ft 9in / 8.15m Westbury, Wiltshire
New
LOWEST PRICES EVERYDAY-SUPERSTORE--SAVE
£31,499

was £34,044

save £2,545

  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1600kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m
  • End Washroom
  • Fixed Bed
The Bailey Unicorn Deluxe Vigo (2026) is a high-end touring caravan, offering luxury and versatility for. . . more
MTPLM 1600kg Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m
12
MTPLM 1600kg Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m Bawtry, South Yorkshire
New 8 FT Wide
*** MEGA SALE! ***
£31,495

was £32,499

save £1,004

  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • MTPLM 1708kg
  • Ex.Length 25ft 11in / 7.9m
  • End Bedroom
  • Twin Axle
PRE-ORDER YOUR 2026 NOW! Get to know Pegasus Black Edition…… Refined inside and out! Whether. . . more
MTPLM 1708kg Ex.Length 25ft 11in / 7.9m
12
MTPLM 1708kg Ex.Length 25ft 11in / 7.9m Near Burnham-on-Sea, Somerset
New 8 FT Wide
Massive savings
£31,495

was £35,698

save £4,203

  • 4 berth
  • 2025
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1660kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 7in / 7.49m
  • End Bedroom
The 2025 Elddis Crusader Aurora is an 8ft-wide, 4-berth luxury caravan featuring a fixed rear island. . . more
MTPLM 1660kg Ex.Length 24ft 7in / 7.49m
12
New 8 FT Wide
*** MEGA SALE! ***
£31,495

was £32,499

save £1,004

  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • MTPLM 1689kg
  • Ex.Length 25ft 11in / 7.9m
  • End Washroom
  • Twin Axle
MTPLM 1689kg Ex.Length 25ft 11in / 7.9m
11
MTPLM 1689kg Ex.Length 25ft 11in / 7.9m Near Burnham-on-Sea, Somerset
New 8 FT Wide