4 berth fixed bed island bed 12 caravans for sale on CaravanFinder.co.uk

Showing 145 - 156 of 382 Page 13 of 32

£23,999

was £24,999

save £1,000

  • 4 berth
  • 2025
  • MTPLM 1442kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 9in / 7.54m
  • End Bedroom
  • End Washroom
  • Motor Mover
The 2025 Sprite Exclusive Major 4 SB is a modern and well-equipped four-berth touring caravan designed to. . . more
MTPLM 1442kg Ex.Length 24ft 9in / 7.54m
12
MTPLM 1442kg Ex.Length 24ft 9in / 7.54m Bawtry, South Yorkshire
£23,999

was £26,999

save £3,000

  • 4 berth
  • 2025
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1380kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m
  • End Bedroom
  • End Washroom
MTPLM 1380kg Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m
12
MTPLM 1380kg Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m Beckford, Nr Tewkesbury, Gloucestershire
LOWEST PRICES EVERYDAY-SUPERSTORE -
£23,999

was £25,499

save £1,500

  • 4 berth
  • 2022
  • MTPLM 1600kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m
  • End Bedroom
  • End Washroom
Bailey Unicorn Vigo 2023 is a premium four-berth touring caravan designed for comfort, practicality, and. . . more
MTPLM 1600kg Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m
12
MTPLM 1600kg Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m Bawtry, South Yorkshire
  • 4 berth
  • 2022
  • 12 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1600kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m
  • End Washroom
  • Motor Mover
FULL SERVICE HISTORY MOTOR MOVER FITTED
MTPLM 1600kg Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m
12
MTPLM 1600kg Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m Leeds, West Yorkshire
  • 4 berth
  • 2023
  • MTPLM 1600kg
  • End Washroom
  • Motor Mover
  • Awning
Excellent condition and with the following extras included: Full service history, Full cover, Porch Awning, 2. . . more
MTPLM 1600kg
4
MTPLM 1600kg Framlingham, Suffolk
  • 4 berth
  • 2023
  • 6 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1600kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft / 7.34m
  • End Washroom
  • Motor Mover
ON DISPLAY AT OUR STAFFORD BRANCH Burton Caravan Centre Ltd have been selling quality used caravans for over. . . more
MTPLM 1600kg Ex.Length 24ft / 7.34m
12
MTPLM 1600kg Ex.Length 24ft / 7.34m Ivetsey Bank, Staffordshire
£23,995

was £24,995

save £1,000

  • 4 berth
  • 2020
  • MTPLM 1700kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 5in / 7.44m
  • End Washroom
MTPLM 1700kg Ex.Length 24ft 5in / 7.44m
11
MTPLM 1700kg Ex.Length 24ft 5in / 7.44m Atherstone, Warwickshire
£23,995

was £28,395

save £4,400

  • 4 berth
  • 2025
  • MTPLM 1560kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 9in / 7.54m
  • Fixed Bed
SPACIOUS 8FT WIDE MODEL, WITH SIDE ISLAND BED, WITH PLENTY OF ROOM TO GET ROUND. END WASHROOM, WITH CENTRE. . . more
MTPLM 1560kg Ex.Length 24ft 9in / 7.54m
12
MTPLM 1560kg Ex.Length 24ft 9in / 7.54m Preston, Lancashire
New
Secure YOUR Summer this Spring!
£23,995

was £26,249

save £2,254

  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • MTPLM 1380kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m
  • End Bedroom
  • End Washroom
Raymond James Caravans, based in Atherstone, Warwickshire, is a family-run leisure vehicle specialist with. . . more
MTPLM 1380kg Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m
12
MTPLM 1380kg Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m Atherstone, Warwickshire
10 year bodyshell warranty
£23,995
  • 4 berth
  • 2024
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1413kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m
  • End Washroom
  • Fixed Bed
  • Motor Mover
FREE MOTORMOVERFREE TOWING COVER230 VOLT EXTERNAL SOCKETBBQ POINTFOR MORE INFORMATION PLEASE CALL US ON 01724. . . more
MTPLM 1413kg Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m
12
MTPLM 1413kg Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m Messingham, , Lincolnshire
£23,995

was £27,495

save £3,500

  • 4 berth
  • 2024
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1507kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 9in / 7.54m
  • End Washroom
  • Fixed Bed
Spacious front lounge with an extra seven inches between seats (compared to standard Sprite models)1.95m. . . more
MTPLM 1507kg Ex.Length 24ft 9in / 7.54m
12
MTPLM 1507kg Ex.Length 24ft 9in / 7.54m Bicester, Oxfordshire
New
2026 MODEL ON DISPLAY!!!
£23,900

was £26,249

save £2,349

  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1380kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m
  • End Bedroom
  • End Washroom
Xplore XC Quad – Brand New, Spacious & Fully Loaded for Four The Xplore XC Quad brings together. . . more
MTPLM 1380kg Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m
12
MTPLM 1380kg Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m Stoke on Trent, Staffordshire
© Caravan Finder Ltd, 2026 All rights reserved