4 berth fixed bed island bed 12 caravans for sale on CaravanFinder.co.uk

Showing 97 - 144 of 382 Page 3 of 8

New 8 FT Wide
SPRING SAVINGS NOW IN FULL BLOOM!
£28,795

was £36,449

save £7,654

  • 4 berth
  • 2024
  • MTPLM 1650kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 7in / 7.49m
  • End Washroom
  • Fixed Bed
Raymond James Caravans, based in Atherstone, Warwickshire, is a family-run leisure vehicle specialist with. . . more
MTPLM 1650kg Ex.Length 24ft 7in / 7.49m
7
MTPLM 1650kg Ex.Length 24ft 7in / 7.49m Atherstone, Warwickshire
£28,500

was £31,645

save £3,145

  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1600kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 9in / 7.54m
  • End Washroom
MTPLM 1600kg Ex.Length 24ft 9in / 7.54m
12
MTPLM 1600kg Ex.Length 24ft 9in / 7.54m Louth, Lincolnshire
  • 4 berth
  • 2023
  • MTPLM 1855kg
  • Ex.Length 25ft 10in / 7.87m
  • End Washroom
  • Twin Axle
Beautiful Bailey Alicanto Grande Evora Touring Caravan for sale. Has had no previous owners and only used. . . more
MTPLM 1855kg Ex.Length 25ft 10in / 7.87m
12
MTPLM 1855kg Ex.Length 25ft 10in / 7.87m Wadebridge, Cornwall
  • 4 berth
  • 2023
  • 12 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1642kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 5in / 7.44m
  • End Washroom
MTPLM 1642kg Ex.Length 24ft 5in / 7.44m
12
MTPLM 1642kg Ex.Length 24ft 5in / 7.44m Louth, Lincolnshire
New 8 FT Wide
8.9% APR FINANCE-LOWEST PRICES
£28,495

was £31,645

save £3,150

  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1600kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 9in / 7.54m
  • End Bedroom
  • End Washroom
The Swift Challenger Grande 580 is a luxurious and spacious 4 berth touring caravan, offering premium comfort. . . more
MTPLM 1600kg Ex.Length 24ft 9in / 7.54m
12
MTPLM 1600kg Ex.Length 24ft 9in / 7.54m Bawtry, South Yorkshire
£28,495

was £31,700

save £3,205

  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1481kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m
  • End Washroom
CompleteHeat Whale 4.7kW Dual-fuel space-saving heating - fast, powerful, and efficient. Runs on gas and/or. . . more
MTPLM 1481kg Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m
1
MTPLM 1481kg Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m Bicester, Oxfordshire
£28,495

was £31,644

save £3,149

  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • MTPLM 1600kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 9in / 7.54m
  • End Washroom
  • Fixed Bed
This 8ft Wide single axle caravan offers plenty of space and a modern design, with plenty of features to. . . more
MTPLM 1600kg Ex.Length 24ft 9in / 7.54m
12
MTPLM 1600kg Ex.Length 24ft 9in / 7.54m Preston, Lancashire
  • 4 berth
  • 2023
  • MTPLM 1642kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 5in / 7.44m
  • End Washroom
  • Motor Mover
Coachman VIP 575 Reluctant sale of our Coachman VIP 575 due to health issues. This was to be our last caravan. . . more
MTPLM 1642kg Ex.Length 24ft 5in / 7.44m
12
MTPLM 1642kg Ex.Length 24ft 5in / 7.44m Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire
New Due in
£3,705 OFF, FINAL MODEL LEFT
£27,995

was £31,700

save £3,705

  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1550kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m
  • End Washroom
  • Fixed Bed
The Elddis Avante Apex 554 is a popular 4 berth caravan with a generous end washroom, transverse island bed. . . more
MTPLM 1550kg Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m
9
MTPLM 1550kg Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m Preston, Lancashire
£27,995

was £28,995

save £1,000

  • 4 berth
  • 2022
  • MTPLM 1734kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 4in / 7.44m
  • End Washroom
ON DISPLAY AT OUR BURTON-UPON-TRENT BRANCH We spend a lot of time and effort to make sure we are one of the. . . more
MTPLM 1734kg Ex.Length 24ft 4in / 7.44m
12
MTPLM 1734kg Ex.Length 24ft 4in / 7.44m Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire
Sale Agreed 8 FT Wide
Excellent Condition
£27,850
  • 4 berth
  • 2023
  • 6 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1855kg
  • Ex.Length 25ft 10in / 7.87m
  • End Washroom
  • Twin Axle
  In immaculate condition both inside and out, this top of the range Bailey caravan has a rear. . . more
MTPLM 1855kg Ex.Length 25ft 10in / 7.87m
12
MTPLM 1855kg Ex.Length 25ft 10in / 7.87m Holt Heath, Worcestershire
New
8.9 APR FINANCE--LOWEST PRICES
£27,499

was £30,095

save £2,596

  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1510kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 9in / 7.54m
  • End Bedroom
  • End Washroom
The 2026 Swift Challenger 580 is a modern, well-equipped 4-berth touring caravan ideal for couples or small. . . more
MTPLM 1510kg Ex.Length 24ft 9in / 7.54m
10
MTPLM 1510kg Ex.Length 24ft 9in / 7.54m Bawtry, South Yorkshire
£27,250

was £30,895

save £3,645

  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1510kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 9in / 7.54m
  • End Washroom
MTPLM 1510kg Ex.Length 24ft 9in / 7.54m
10
MTPLM 1510kg Ex.Length 24ft 9in / 7.54m Louth, Lincolnshire
New
MASSIVE DISCOUNT ON FACTORY FRESH
£26,999

was £30,095

save £3,096

  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1510kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 9in / 7.54m
  • End Washroom
 THIS MASSIVE DISCOUNTED PRICE IS A LIMITED OFFER ON A FACTORY FRESH CARAVAN🔥 BRAND NEW FOR 2026. . . more
MTPLM 1510kg Ex.Length 24ft 9in / 7.54m
10
MTPLM 1510kg Ex.Length 24ft 9in / 7.54m Chorley, Lancashire
£26,995

was £28,495

save £1,500

  • 4 berth
  • 2024
  • MTPLM 1672kg
  • Ex.Length 25ft / 7.62m
  • End Washroom
MTPLM 1672kg Ex.Length 25ft / 7.62m
12
MTPLM 1672kg Ex.Length 25ft / 7.62m Preston, Lancashire
  • 4 berth
  • 2020
  • 12 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1925kg
  • Ex.Length 26ft 9in / 8.15m
  • End Washroom
  • Twin Axle
MTPLM 1925kg Ex.Length 26ft 9in / 8.15m
12
MTPLM 1925kg Ex.Length 26ft 9in / 8.15m Louth, Lincolnshire
£26,895

was £30,749

save £3,854

  • 4 berth
  • 2024
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1470kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m
  • End Washroom
  • Fixed Bed
A best-selling layout, this transverse island bed model benefits from a full-width rear bathroom. Creating a. . . more
MTPLM 1470kg Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m
12
MTPLM 1470kg Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m Bicester, Oxfordshire
  • 4 berth
  • 2025
  • 6 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1650kg
  • Ex.Length 25ft / 7.62m
  • End Washroom
Brand new and unregistered, this high specification Swift caravan comes with a roof mounted solar panel,. . . more
MTPLM 1650kg Ex.Length 25ft / 7.62m
11
MTPLM 1650kg Ex.Length 25ft / 7.62m Holt Heath, Worcestershire
£26,750
  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • MTPLM 1470kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m
*** MANUFACTURERS WARRANTY *** PRE-ORDER YOUR 2026 NOW! Introducing the all-new Elddis Whirlwind range,. . . more
MTPLM 1470kg Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m
12
MTPLM 1470kg Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m Near Burnham-on-Sea, Somerset
  • 4 berth
  • 2020
  • 12 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1920kg
  • Ex.Length 26ft 2in / 7.98m
  • End Washroom
  • Twin Axle
MTPLM 1920kg Ex.Length 26ft 2in / 7.98m
12
MTPLM 1920kg Ex.Length 26ft 2in / 7.98m Louth, Lincolnshire
£26,495

was £27,495

save £1,000

  • 4 berth
  • 2024
  • MTPLM 1600kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m
  • End Washroom
MTPLM 1600kg Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m
12
MTPLM 1600kg Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m Atherstone, Warwickshire
New
***DISPLAY MODEL ON SITE***
£26,294
  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1457kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m
MTPLM 1457kg Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m
12
MTPLM 1457kg Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m Preston, Lancashire
  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • 12 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1457kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m
MTPLM 1457kg Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m
12
MTPLM 1457kg Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m Nr Saxmundham, Suffolk
  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1457kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m
MTPLM 1457kg Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m
12
MTPLM 1457kg Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m Louth, Lincolnshire
  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • MTPLM 1457kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m
MTPLM 1457kg Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m
12
MTPLM 1457kg Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m Ulverston, Cumbria
£26,249
  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • MTPLM 1380kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m
  • End Bedroom
  • End Washroom
The XC Quad provides all of the benefits of the XC Lite ans XC Duo but in a larger package. The rear double. . . more
MTPLM 1380kg Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m
12
MTPLM 1380kg Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m Westbury, Wiltshire
  • Motor Mover
Bailey Alicanto Evora 2023 1 owner from new Serviced 2024 and 2025 with next service scheduled now Twin. . . more
4
Burghfield, Berkshire
£25,995

was £28,950

save £2,955

  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • 3 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1550kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft / 7.32m
  • End Washroom
  • Fixed Bed
Fixed island transverse double bed, full end washroom/dressing room and lounge-kitchen that becomes a second. . . more
MTPLM 1550kg Ex.Length 24ft / 7.32m
10
MTPLM 1550kg Ex.Length 24ft / 7.32m Preston, Lancashire
£25,595

was £26,294

save £699

  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1457kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m
  • End Washroom
Reserve your brand-new 2026 Bailey with us now! Limited availability for the 2026 model season. Contact us. . . more
MTPLM 1457kg Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m
12
MTPLM 1457kg Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m Leeds, West Yorkshire
£25,495

was £25,995

save £500

  • 4 berth
  • 2024
  • MTPLM 1606kg
  • Ex.Length 25ft / 7.62m
  • End Bedroom
  • End Washroom
The 580 SE is a spacious single axle model featuring a transverse island bed and a full-width end. . . more
MTPLM 1606kg Ex.Length 25ft / 7.62m
12
MTPLM 1606kg Ex.Length 25ft / 7.62m Salisbury, Wiltshire
£25,495

was £26,995

save £1,500

  • 4 berth
  • 2023
  • MTPLM 1725kg
  • Ex.Length 25ft 8in / 7.82m
  • End Washroom
  • Twin Axle
MTPLM 1725kg Ex.Length 25ft 8in / 7.82m
12
MTPLM 1725kg Ex.Length 25ft 8in / 7.82m Atherstone, Warwickshire
New
** MOTOR MOVER INCLUDED **
£25,400

was £25,579

save £179

  • 4 berth
  • 2025
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1470kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m
  • Motor Mover
Step into the 2025 Elddis Avante 554 and you’ll discover open-plan luxury and exceptional specification. . . more
MTPLM 1470kg Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m
12
MTPLM 1470kg Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m Stoke on Trent, Staffordshire
  • 4 berth
  • 2019
  • MTPLM 1850kg
  • Ex.Length 27ft 1in / 8.28m
  • End Washroom
  • Awning
For Sale 2019 Adria Adora Isonzo 613DT Fully sited and ready to enjoy at Ladysmile caravan park in Dawlish. . . more
MTPLM 1850kg Ex.Length 27ft 1in / 8.28m
10
MTPLM 1850kg Ex.Length 27ft 1in / 8.28m Dawlish warren, Devon
LOWEST PRICES EVERYDAY-SUPERSTORE -
£24,999

was £25,999

save £1,000

  • 4 berth
  • 2023
  • MTPLM 1606kg
  • Ex.Length 25ft / 7.62m
  • End Bedroom
  • End Washroom
The Swift Challenger 580 Hi-Style 2023 is a modern, high-spec touring caravan built by Swift Group, designed. . . more
MTPLM 1606kg Ex.Length 25ft / 7.62m
12
MTPLM 1606kg Ex.Length 25ft / 7.62m Bawtry, South Yorkshire
New
SPRING SAVINGS NOW IN FULL BLOOM!
£24,995

was £26,294

save £1,299

  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • MTPLM 1457kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m
  • End Bedroom
MTPLM 1457kg Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m
10
MTPLM 1457kg Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m Atherstone, Warwickshire
  • 4 berth
  • 2024
  • 6 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1606kg
  • Ex.Length 25ft / 7.62m
  • End Washroom
  • Motor Mover
N DISPLAY AT OUR STAFFORD BRANCH Burton Caravan Centre Ltd have been selling quality used caravans for. . . more
MTPLM 1606kg Ex.Length 25ft / 7.62m
12
MTPLM 1606kg Ex.Length 25ft / 7.62m Ivetsey Bank, Staffordshire
£24,995

was £26,495

save £1,500

  • 4 berth
  • 2024
  • MTPLM 1600kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft / 7.34m
  • End Washroom
  • Motor Mover
ALKO ATC, ALDE HEATING, EXT 240v, EXT LPG, EXT TV POINT, SOLAR PANEL & POWRTOUCH CLASSIC MANUAL. . . more
MTPLM 1600kg Ex.Length 24ft / 7.34m
12
MTPLM 1600kg Ex.Length 24ft / 7.34m Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire
£24,995

was £25,995

save £1,000

  • 4 berth
  • 2020
  • MTPLM 1843kg
  • Ex.Length 26ft 2in / 7.98m
  • End Washroom
  • Twin Axle
MTPLM 1843kg Ex.Length 26ft 2in / 7.98m
1
MTPLM 1843kg Ex.Length 26ft 2in / 7.98m Louth, Lincolnshire
£24,995

was £26,294

save £1,299

  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1457kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m
MTPLM 1457kg Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m
12
MTPLM 1457kg Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m Aberdeen, Scotland
£24,995

was £25,649

save £654

  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • MTPLM 1457kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m
PRE-ORDER YOUR 2026 NOW! The Phoenix Black Edition, boasting a new infinity front window and premium. . . more
MTPLM 1457kg Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m
12
MTPLM 1457kg Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m Near Burnham-on-Sea, Somerset
£24,995

was £25,995

save £1,000

  • 4 berth
  • 2021
  • 2 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1700kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 5in / 7.44m
  • End Washroom
MTPLM 1700kg Ex.Length 24ft 5in / 7.44m
12
MTPLM 1700kg Ex.Length 24ft 5in / 7.44m Atherstone, Warwickshire
  • 4 berth
  • 2024
  • 12 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1600kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft / 7.32m
  • End Washroom
MTPLM 1600kg Ex.Length 24ft / 7.32m
10
MTPLM 1600kg Ex.Length 24ft / 7.32m Aberdeen, Scotland
£24,695

was £26,294

save £1,599

  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • MTPLM 1457kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m
MTPLM 1457kg Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m
12
MTPLM 1457kg Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m Preston, Lancashire
  • 4 berth
  • 2017
  • End Washroom
  • Twin Axle
  • Motor Mover
  • Awning
2017 Bessacarr By Design Cameo 645 – £24, 500 Ono | E&P Auto Levelling | onboard Maxview 4/5G. . . more
12
Chester, Cheshire
  • 4 berth
  • 2022
  • MTPLM 1555kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m
  • End Washroom
  • Motor Mover
Includes 110v leisure battery & Propane gas cylinder. Includes ALCO wheel lock and hitch lock.
MTPLM 1555kg Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m
12
MTPLM 1555kg Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m Mansfield, Nottinghamshire
8 FT Wide
AWD Auto Movers Fitted
£24,499
  • 4 berth
  • 2018
  • MTPLM 1925kg
  • Ex.Length 26ft 9in / 8.15m
  • Twin Axle
  • Motor Mover
MTPLM 1925kg Ex.Length 26ft 9in / 8.15m
12
MTPLM 1925kg Ex.Length 26ft 9in / 8.15m Beckford, Nr Tewkesbury, Gloucestershire
£24,499

was £26,294

save £1,795

  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1457kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m
MTPLM 1457kg Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m
12
MTPLM 1457kg Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m Beckford, Nr Tewkesbury, Gloucestershire
New
LOWEST PRICES EVERYDAY-SUPERSTORE--SAVE
£24,390

was £26,294

save £1,904

  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1457kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m
  • End Washroom
  • Fixed Bed
The Bailey Phoenix Black Edition 644 2026 is a stylish and practical caravan, perfect for couples or small. . . more
MTPLM 1457kg Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m
12
MTPLM 1457kg Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m Bawtry, South Yorkshire
© Caravan Finder Ltd, 2026 All rights reserved