4 berth fixed bed island bed 26 caravans for sale on CaravanFinder.co.uk

Showing 25 - 35 of 35 Page 3 of 3

8 FT Wide
CHEAPEST IN THE UK-IMMACULATE CONDITION
£33,995
  • 4 berth
  • 2023
  • 12 month warranty
  • MTPLM 2007kg
  • Ex.Length 26ft 2in / 7.98m
  • End Bedroom
  • Twin Axle
2032 Swift Elegance Grande 850 – 8ft-Wide Luxury Flagship, Island End Bedroom, Alde Heating, Leather. . . more
MTPLM 2007kg Ex.Length 26ft 2in / 7.98m
12
MTPLM 2007kg Ex.Length 26ft 2in / 7.98m Chorley, Lancashire
Sale Agreed 8 FT Wide
L shaped Lounge, 8ft Wide
£31,995
  • 4 berth
  • 2025
  • MTPLM 1824kg
  • Ex.Length 26ft 2in / 7.98m
  • End Bedroom
  • Twin Axle
Lovely caravan with high end features including solar panel, Alde heating, solar panel and sophisticated. . . more
MTPLM 1824kg Ex.Length 26ft 2in / 7.98m
12
MTPLM 1824kg Ex.Length 26ft 2in / 7.98m Preston, Lancashire
8 FT Wide
View Onsite Now at RJC
£31,995

was £32,995

save £1,000

  • 4 berth
  • 2024
  • MTPLM 1800kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 5in / 7.44m
  • End Bedroom
  • Motor Mover
MTPLM 1800kg Ex.Length 24ft 5in / 7.44m
12
MTPLM 1800kg Ex.Length 24ft 5in / 7.44m Atherstone, Warwickshire
£30,995

was £31,995

save £1,000

  • 4 berth
  • 2021
  • MTPLM 1879kg
  • Ex.Length 25ft 11in / 7.9m
  • End Bedroom
  • Motor Mover
INCLUDES : SOLAR, MOTOR MOVER , AUTO LEVELLING LEGS . ON DISPLAY AT OUR BURTON-UPON-TRENT BRANCH We spend a. . . more
MTPLM 1879kg Ex.Length 25ft 11in / 7.9m
12
MTPLM 1879kg Ex.Length 25ft 11in / 7.9m Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire
New 8 FT Wide
This is a brand new Caravan with Full
£29,995

was £34,995

save £5,000

  • 4 berth
  • 2024
  • MTPLM 1706kg
  • Ex.Length 25ft / 7.62m
  • End Bedroom
  • Fixed Bed
Exterior & ConstructionEuropean Whole Vehicle Type Approval ensures compliance with strict weight,. . . more
MTPLM 1706kg Ex.Length 25ft / 7.62m
12
MTPLM 1706kg Ex.Length 25ft / 7.62m Bicester, Oxfordshire
8 FT Wide
AWD Motor Mover Fitted
£27,999
  • 4 berth
  • 2020
  • MTPLM 1900kg
  • Ex.Length 26ft 2in / 7.98m
  • End Bedroom
  • Twin Axle
  • Motor Mover
MTPLM 1900kg Ex.Length 26ft 2in / 7.98m
12
MTPLM 1900kg Ex.Length 26ft 2in / 7.98m Beckford, Nr Tewkesbury, Gloucestershire
Sale Agreed 8 FT Wide
LOWEST PRICES EVERYDAY- SUPERSTORE -
£27,999

was £28,999

save £1,000

  • 4 berth
  • 2021
  • MTPLM 1900kg
  • Ex.Length 26ft 2in / 7.98m
  • End Bedroom
  • End Washroom
  • Twin Axle
The Swift Elegance Grande 850 (2021) is a flagship luxury touring caravan from Swift Group, designed to. . . more
MTPLM 1900kg Ex.Length 26ft 2in / 7.98m
12
MTPLM 1900kg Ex.Length 26ft 2in / 7.98m Bawtry, South Yorkshire
  • 4 berth
  • 2024
  • MTPLM 1706kg
  • Ex.Length 25ft / 7.62m
  • End Bedroom
  • Motor Mover
The 560 ‘L’ SE is a spacious 8ft wide single axle model featuring the increasingly popular. . . more
MTPLM 1706kg Ex.Length 25ft / 7.62m
12
MTPLM 1706kg Ex.Length 25ft / 7.62m Salisbury, Wiltshire
  • 4 berth
  • 2021
  • MTPLM 1800kg
  • Twin Axle
  • Motor Mover
  • Awning
Sale to include 18 month old Seasonal Dorema President XL 280 De Luxe Full Caravan Awning including annex.
MTPLM 1800kg
4
MTPLM 1800kg Oswestry, Shropshire
  • 4 berth
  • 2022
  • 6 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1839kg
  • Ex.Length 26ft 2in / 7.98m
  • End Bedroom
  • Twin Axle
  • Motor Mover
ON DISPLAY AT OUR STAFFORD BRANCH Burton Caravan Centre Ltd have been selling quality used caravans for over. . . more
MTPLM 1839kg Ex.Length 26ft 2in / 7.98m
12
MTPLM 1839kg Ex.Length 26ft 2in / 7.98m Ivetsey Bank, Staffordshire
Sale Agreed 8 FT Wide
OUR PRICES!!!
£21,995
  • 4 berth
  • 2020
  • 6 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1799kg
  • Ex.Length 26ft 2in / 7.98m
  • End Bedroom
  • Twin Axle
  • Motor Mover