6 berth caravans for sale on CaravanFinder.co.uk

Showing 13 - 24 of 119 Page 2 of 10

New 8 FT Wide
LOWEST PRICES EVERYDAY-SUPERSTORE-SAVE
£31,995

was £34,995

save £3,000

  • 6 berth
  • 2026
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1797kg
  • Ex.Length 26ft 2in / 7.98m
  • End Bedroom
  • End Washroom
  • Fixed Bed
  • Twin Axle
The Swift Challenger Grande 640 (2026) is a spacious and stylish 6-berth touring caravan that combines modern. . . more
MTPLM 1797kg Ex.Length 26ft 2in / 7.98m
8
MTPLM 1797kg Ex.Length 26ft 2in / 7.98m Bawtry, South Yorkshire
New 8 FT Wide
ONLY 1 LEFT AT THIS PRICE
£31,995

was £34,995

save £3,000

  • 6 berth
  • 2026
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1781kg
  • Ex.Length 26ft 2in / 7.98m
  • End Bedroom
  • Twin Axle
🔥 BRAND NEW FOR 2026 – THE SWIFT CHALLENGER GRANDE 630 🔥AVAILABLE NOW AT STEWART LONGTON. . . more
MTPLM 1781kg Ex.Length 26ft 2in / 7.98m
12
MTPLM 1781kg Ex.Length 26ft 2in / 7.98m Chorley, Lancashire
New 8 FT Wide
Air Con Included, £3,705 saving!
£31,995

was £35,700

save £3,705

  • 6 berth
  • 2026
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1787kg
  • Ex.Length 26ft 10in / 8.18m
  • End Bedroom
  • Bunk Bed
  • Twin Axle
Perfect family caravan. The Avante Apex 868 offers rear fixed french style bed as well as fixed bunk beds. In. . . more
MTPLM 1787kg Ex.Length 26ft 10in / 8.18m
12
MTPLM 1787kg Ex.Length 26ft 10in / 8.18m Preston, Lancashire
£31,849

was £33,349

save £1,500

  • 6 berth
  • 2026
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1763kg
  • Ex.Length 26ft 10in / 8.18m
  • End Bedroom
  • Bunk Bed
  • Twin Axle
Whirlwind 868 – Six-Berth with Fixed Bunks  The Whirlwind 868 takes family touring to the next. . . more
MTPLM 1763kg Ex.Length 26ft 10in / 8.18m
12
MTPLM 1763kg Ex.Length 26ft 10in / 8.18m Stoke on Trent, Staffordshire
£31,499

was £33,249

save £1,750

  • 6 berth
  • 2025
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1748kg
  • Ex.Length 26ft 10in / 8.18m
  • End Bedroom
  • Twin Axle
6-berth capacity for families or groups Front lounge converts to large double bed Central U-shaped dinette. . . more
MTPLM 1748kg Ex.Length 26ft 10in / 8.18m
12
MTPLM 1748kg Ex.Length 26ft 10in / 8.18m Bicester, Oxfordshire
New 8 FT Wide
*** MEGA SALE! ***
£31,495

was £32,499

save £1,004

  • 6 berth
  • 2026
  • MTPLM 1754kg
  • Ex.Length 25ft 11in / 7.9m
  • End Bedroom
  • Bunk Bed
  • Twin Axle
PRE-ORDER YOUR 2026 NOW! Get to know Pegasus Black Edition…… Refined inside and out! Whether. . . more
MTPLM 1754kg Ex.Length 25ft 11in / 7.9m
12
MTPLM 1754kg Ex.Length 25ft 11in / 7.9m Near Burnham-on-Sea, Somerset
New 8 FT Wide
LOWEST PRICES EVERYDAY-SUPERSTORE-SAVE
£30,999

was £33,144

save £2,145

  • 6 berth
  • 2026
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1754kg
  • Ex.Length 25ft 11in / 7.9m
  • End Bedroom
  • Fixed Bed
  • Bunk Bed
  • Twin Axle
The 2026 Bailey Pegasus Grande Black Edition Amalfi is a striking, twin-axle, 6-berth touring caravan built. . . more
MTPLM 1754kg Ex.Length 25ft 11in / 7.9m
12
MTPLM 1754kg Ex.Length 25ft 11in / 7.9m Bawtry, South Yorkshire
New 8 FT Wide
SPRING SAVINGS NOW IN FULL BLOOM!
£30,995

was £33,249

save £2,254

  • 6 berth
  • 2026
  • MTPLM 1754kg
  • Ex.Length 25ft 11in / 7.9m
  • End Bedroom
  • Bunk Bed
  • Twin Axle
Raymond James Caravans, based in Atherstone, Warwickshire, is a family-run leisure vehicle specialist with. . . more
MTPLM 1754kg Ex.Length 25ft 11in / 7.9m
12
MTPLM 1754kg Ex.Length 25ft 11in / 7.9m Atherstone, Warwickshire
New 8 FT Wide
TWO YEAR FREE SERVICING! SEE IT
£30,749
  • 6 berth
  • 2026
  • MTPLM 1748kg
  • Ex.Length 26ft 10in / 8.18m
  • End Bedroom
  • Twin Axle
*** MANUFACTURERS WARRANTY *** Introducing the all-new Elddis Whirlwind range, designed to deliver. . . more
MTPLM 1748kg Ex.Length 26ft 10in / 8.18m
1
MTPLM 1748kg Ex.Length 26ft 10in / 8.18m Near Burnham-on-Sea, Somerset
New 8 FT Wide
TWO YEAR FREE SERVICING! SEE IT
£30,749
  • 6 berth
  • 2026
  • MTPLM 1745kg
  • Ex.Length 26ft 10in / 8.18m
  • Bunk Bed
  • Twin Axle
*** MANUFACTURERS WARRANTY *** PRE-ORDER YOUR 2026 NOW! Introducing the all-new Elddis Whirlwind range,. . . more
MTPLM 1745kg Ex.Length 26ft 10in / 8.18m
1
MTPLM 1745kg Ex.Length 26ft 10in / 8.18m Near Burnham-on-Sea, Somerset
£30,495

was £33,349

save £2,854

  • 6 berth
  • 2026
  • MTPLM 1763kg
  • Ex.Length 26ft 10in / 8.18m
  • End Bedroom
  • Bunk Bed
  • Twin Axle
CompleteHeat Whale 4.7kW Dual-fuel space-saving heating - fast, powerful, and efficient. Runs on gas and/or. . . more
MTPLM 1763kg Ex.Length 26ft 10in / 8.18m
12
MTPLM 1763kg Ex.Length 26ft 10in / 8.18m Bicester, Oxfordshire
New 8 FT Wide
£3,354 DISCOUNT!
£29,995

was £33,349

save £3,354

  • 6 berth
  • 2026
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1748kg
  • Ex.Length 26ft 10in / 8.18m
  • End Bedroom
  • End Washroom
  • Fixed Bed
Great family layout! The Whirlwind Evolve 840 offers a french style double bed to the rear, plus a rear. . . more
MTPLM 1748kg Ex.Length 26ft 10in / 8.18m
12
MTPLM 1748kg Ex.Length 26ft 10in / 8.18m Preston, Lancashire
© Caravan Finder Ltd, 2026 All rights reserved