Caravans from Preston Caravans and Motorhomes for sale on CaravanFinder.co.uk

Showing 49 - 60 of 113 Page 5 of 10

£25,295

was £27,795

save £2,500

  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1350kg
  • Ex.Length 21ft 5in / 6.53m
  • End Bedroom
  • End Washroom
  • Fixed Bed
Swift Challenger 500 is new for the 2026 season. It offers a wetroom style washroom and fixed french style. . . more
MTPLM 1350kg Ex.Length 21ft 5in / 6.53m
8
MTPLM 1350kg Ex.Length 21ft 5in / 6.53m Preston, Lancashire
New
Air Con Included, £1,755 saving!
£24,995

was £26,750

save £1,755

  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1470kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m
Fantastic caravan for family of 4 or a couple who are looking for a fixed bed layout. This Whirlwind 550 has. . . more
MTPLM 1470kg Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m
4
MTPLM 1470kg Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m Preston, Lancashire
New
FINAL MODEL - Save £3,554!
£24,995

was £28,549

save £3,554

  • 4 berth
  • 2025
  • MTPLM 1440kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m
  • End Bedroom
  • Fixed Bed
SAVE £3,554 ON THIS BRAND NEW CARAVAN! The 550 boasts a rear island bed layout with abundant hanging. . . more
MTPLM 1440kg Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m
12
MTPLM 1440kg Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m Clifton, Lancashire
New Sale Agreed
SALE NOW ON! LAST ONE IN THE UK
£24,995

was £30,849

save £5,854

  • 5 berth
  • 2024
  • Ex.Length 20ft 6in / 6.25m
  • End Bedroom
  • End Washroom
  • Bunk Bed
£5,854 DISCOUNT ON THIS CARAVAN! The Supreme range is our exclusive special edition from top UK. . . more
Ex.Length 20ft 6in / 6.25m
11
Ex.Length 20ft 6in / 6.25m Preston, Lancashire
£24,995

was £27,595

save £2,600

  • 2 berth
  • 2026
  • MTPLM 1281kg
  • Ex.Length 19ft 10in / 6.05m
  • End Washroom
The ideal mid range caravan for couples. This Swift Challenger 480 offers classic mod cons including blown. . . more
MTPLM 1281kg Ex.Length 19ft 10in / 6.05m
12
MTPLM 1281kg Ex.Length 19ft 10in / 6.05m Preston, Lancashire
New
4 BERTH WITH FOLD DOWN FRONT BED
£24,995

was £33,386

save £8,391

  • 4 berth
  • 2025
  • MTPLM 1700kg
  • Ex.Length 23ft 11in / 7.29m
  • End Bedroom
  • End Washroom
  • Awning
Unique 4 berth layout that has plenty of versatility. To the front is wood panel design lounge area with easy. . . more
MTPLM 1700kg Ex.Length 23ft 11in / 7.29m
11
MTPLM 1700kg Ex.Length 23ft 11in / 7.29m Preston, Lancashire
New Sale Agreed
2026 MODEL
£24,249
  • 2 berth
  • 2026
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1150kg
  • Ex.Length 19ft 3in / 5.87m
  • End Kitchen
  • End Washroom
This model includes Mobile Wifi, wheel lock and bike rack as standard. The Xplore XC DUO is a traditionally. . . more
MTPLM 1150kg Ex.Length 19ft 3in / 5.87m
12
MTPLM 1150kg Ex.Length 19ft 3in / 5.87m Preston, Lancashire
£23,995

was £28,395

save £4,400

  • 4 berth
  • 2025
  • MTPLM 1560kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 9in / 7.54m
  • Fixed Bed
SPACIOUS 8FT WIDE MODEL, WITH SIDE ISLAND BED, WITH PLENTY OF ROOM TO GET ROUND. END WASHROOM, WITH CENTRE. . . more
MTPLM 1560kg Ex.Length 24ft 9in / 7.54m
12
MTPLM 1560kg Ex.Length 24ft 9in / 7.54m Preston, Lancashire
Sale Agreed
Rear Island Bed, Twin Axle
£23,995
  • 4 berth
  • 2022
  • MTPLM 1755kg
  • Ex.Length 25ft 8in / 7.82m
  • End Bedroom
  • Twin Axle
Twin axle caravan with fitted TV aerial and motor mover. This Bailey Unicorn Pamplona has a popular 4 berth. . . more
MTPLM 1755kg Ex.Length 25ft 8in / 7.82m
12
MTPLM 1755kg Ex.Length 25ft 8in / 7.82m Preston, Lancashire
£23,495

was £25,995

save £2,500

  • 2 berth
  • 2026
  • MTPLM 1118kg
  • Ex.Length 17ft 7in / 5.36m
  • End Kitchen
Brand new layout for 2026. This Challenger 390 is perfect for 2 people. Compact and easy to tow or store on. . . more
MTPLM 1118kg Ex.Length 17ft 7in / 5.36m
8
MTPLM 1118kg Ex.Length 17ft 7in / 5.36m Preston, Lancashire
£23,495

was £26,145

save £2,650

  • 2 berth
  • 2026
  • MTPLM 1043kg
  • Ex.Length 16ft 9in / 5.11m
  • End Kitchen
  • End Washroom
Basecamp is ideal for a couple or solo adventurer to get away on spontaneous trips and sporty weekends. The. . . more
MTPLM 1043kg Ex.Length 16ft 9in / 5.11m
12
MTPLM 1043kg Ex.Length 16ft 9in / 5.11m Preston, Lancashire
Sale Agreed
6 Berth Family Caravan
£22,995
  • 6 berth
  • 2025
  • MTPLM 1528kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 9in / 7.54m
  • Bunk Bed
Ideal family caravan from the Swift Sprite range. This model offers fixed bunk beds plus 2 sets of. . . more
MTPLM 1528kg Ex.Length 24ft 9in / 7.54m
12
MTPLM 1528kg Ex.Length 24ft 9in / 7.54m Preston, Lancashire
© Caravan Finder Ltd, 2026 All rights reserved