2025 4 berth touring caravans for sale on CaravanFinder.co.uk

Showing 25 - 36 of 64 Page 3 of 6

New
Includes Roof Pack & Pro Pack
£31,749
  • 4 berth
  • 2025
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1480kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m
  • End Bedroom
  • Fixed Bed
Includes solar panel, Al-Ko wheel lock, heavy duty legs & offside service light
MTPLM 1480kg Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m
11
MTPLM 1480kg Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m Beckford, Nr Tewkesbury, Gloucestershire
New 8 FT Wide
Massive savings
£31,495

was £35,698

save £4,203

  • 4 berth
  • 2025
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1660kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 7in / 7.49m
  • End Bedroom
The 2025 Elddis Crusader Aurora is an 8ft-wide, 4-berth luxury caravan featuring a fixed rear island. . . more
MTPLM 1660kg Ex.Length 24ft 7in / 7.49m
12
MTPLM 1660kg Ex.Length 24ft 7in / 7.49m Bicester, Oxfordshire
£30,799

was £34,895

save £4,096

  • 4 berth
  • 2025
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1650kg
  • Ex.Length 25ft / 7.62m
  • End Bedroom
The 2025 Swift Challenger Exclusive 560 is a 4-berth, single-axle caravan (7.63m long, 2.28m wide). . . more
MTPLM 1650kg Ex.Length 25ft / 7.62m
12
MTPLM 1650kg Ex.Length 25ft / 7.62m Bicester, Oxfordshire
New 8 FT Wide
*** SALE OF THE CENTURY ***
£29,995

was £33,867

save £3,872

  • 4 berth
  • 2025
  • MTPLM 1710kg
  • Ex.Length 26ft 10in / 8.18m
  • End Bedroom
  • Fixed Bed
  • Twin Axle
FANTASTIC FEATURES! HEKI ROOF & OMNIVENT FAN ALSO FITTED! RING THE TEAM ON 01278 751244 Option 2
MTPLM 1710kg Ex.Length 26ft 10in / 8.18m
12
MTPLM 1710kg Ex.Length 26ft 10in / 8.18m Near Burnham-on-Sea, Somerset
£29,995

was £33,399

save £3,404

  • 4 berth
  • 2025
  • MTPLM 1600kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m
  • End Washroom
  • Fixed Bed
Get to know the NEW Unicorn Deluxe.... Bailey of Bristol priortise quality time together and the small. . . more
MTPLM 1600kg Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m
12
MTPLM 1600kg Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m Near Burnham-on-Sea, Somerset
New Sale Agreed 8 FT Wide
Was £39,344
£29,995

was £39,344

save £9,349

  • 4 berth
  • 2025
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1700kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft / 7.32m
  • End Washroom
  • Fixed Bed
MTPLM 1700kg Ex.Length 24ft / 7.32m
8
MTPLM 1700kg Ex.Length 24ft / 7.32m Leeds, West Yorkshire
New 8 FT Wide
SPRING SAVINGS NOW IN FULL BLOOM!
£29,995

was £36,449

save £6,454

  • 4 berth
  • 2025
  • MTPLM 1660kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 7in / 7.49m
  • End Bedroom
  • Fixed Bed
Raymond James Caravans, based in Atherstone, Warwickshire, is a family-run leisure vehicle specialist with. . . more
MTPLM 1660kg Ex.Length 24ft 7in / 7.49m
11
MTPLM 1660kg Ex.Length 24ft 7in / 7.49m Atherstone, Warwickshire
New
SPRING SAVINGS NOW IN FULL BLOOM! -
£29,795

was £34,044

save £4,249

  • 4 berth
  • 2025
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1600kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m
  • End Washroom
  • Fixed Bed
MTPLM 1600kg Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m
12
MTPLM 1600kg Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m Atherstone, Warwickshire
New
Brand new caravan with full warranty
£29,495

was £31,555

save £2,060

  • 4 berth
  • 2025
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1585kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m
  • End Bedroom
  • Fixed Bed
NEW soft furnishings with co-ordinating scatter cushions and sculptured armrestsRetractable bed in the 545,. . . more
MTPLM 1585kg Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m
12
MTPLM 1585kg Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m Bicester, Oxfordshire
New Sale Agreed 8 FT Wide
** BRAND NEW 2025 MODEL **
£28,995
  • 4 berth
  • 2025
  • 2 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1708kg
  • Ex.Length 25ft 10in / 7.87m
  • End Bedroom
  • Twin Axle
Experience touring in style with the 2025 Bailey Pegasus Grande Messina GT75, a brand new caravan that. . . more
MTPLM 1708kg Ex.Length 25ft 10in / 7.87m
12
MTPLM 1708kg Ex.Length 25ft 10in / 7.87m Stoke on Trent, Staffordshire
New
Free Motor Mover Included
£27,999
  • 4 berth
  • 2025
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1440kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m
MTPLM 1440kg Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m
12
MTPLM 1440kg Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m Beckford, Nr Tewkesbury, Gloucestershire
£27,999

was £30,999

save £3,000

  • 4 berth
  • 2025
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1480kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m
  • End Bedroom
  • Fixed Bed
The elegant 550 boasts a rear island bed layout with abundant hanging wardrobe space and cabinetry, with. . . more
MTPLM 1480kg Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m
11
MTPLM 1480kg Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m Bicester, Oxfordshire
© Caravan Finder Ltd, 2026 All rights reserved