Comanche caravans for sale on CaravanFinder.co.uk

Showing 397 - 408 of 1991 Page 34 of 166

  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1510kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 9in / 7.54m
  • End Washroom
  • Fixed Bed
MTPLM 1510kg Ex.Length 24ft 9in / 7.54m
8
MTPLM 1510kg Ex.Length 24ft 9in / 7.54m By Banchory, Aberdeenshire
£30,000

was £32,840

save £2,840

  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • 3 year warranty
  • Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m
  • End Bedroom
Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m
12
Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m Louth, Lincolnshire
£29,999
  • 4 berth
  • 2023
  • 12 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1700kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m
  • End Bedroom
  • Fixed Bed
  • Motor Mover
MTPLM 1700kg Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m
12
MTPLM 1700kg Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m Beckford, Nr Tewkesbury, Gloucestershire
Sale Agreed 8 FT Wide
Front Axle Mover Fitted, One Owner
£29,999
  • 4 berth
  • 2023
  • MTPLM 1855kg
  • Ex.Length 25ft 10in / 7.87m
  • End Washroom
  • Twin Axle
  • Motor Mover
MTPLM 1855kg Ex.Length 25ft 10in / 7.87m
12
MTPLM 1855kg Ex.Length 25ft 10in / 7.87m Beckford, Nr Tewkesbury, Gloucestershire
New 8 FT Wide
Saving over £4000 plus a
£29,999

was £35,749

save £5,750

  • 4 berth
  • 2024
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1660kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 7in / 7.49m
  • End Bedroom
  • Fixed Bed
The Elddis Crusader Aurora is a 4 berth, single axle model with central washroom and fixed bed. The model. . . more
MTPLM 1660kg Ex.Length 24ft 7in / 7.49m
12
MTPLM 1660kg Ex.Length 24ft 7in / 7.49m Bicester, Oxfordshire
£29,999
  • 3 berth
  • 2025
  • MTPLM 1540kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m
  • End Washroom
  • Motor Mover
MTPLM 1540kg Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m
9
MTPLM 1540kg Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m Beckford, Nr Tewkesbury, Gloucestershire
New 8 FT Wide
Brand new caravan with full warranty
£29,999

was £35,749

save £5,750

  • 4 berth
  • 2024
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1650kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 7in / 7.49m
  • End Washroom
  • Fixed Bed
The Crusader Mistral is a single-axle model with retractable transverse bed. It also consists of a luxurious. . . more
MTPLM 1650kg Ex.Length 24ft 7in / 7.49m
12
MTPLM 1650kg Ex.Length 24ft 7in / 7.49m Bicester, Oxfordshire
  • 4 berth
  • 2024
  • 6 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1660kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 5in / 7.44m
  • End Washroom
MTPLM 1660kg Ex.Length 24ft 5in / 7.44m
9
MTPLM 1660kg Ex.Length 24ft 5in / 7.44m Llandudno, Conwy
Sale Agreed 8 FT Wide
Premium Caravan Range
£29,995
  • 4 berth
  • 2023
  • MTPLM 1640kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 7in / 7.49m
  • End Bedroom
Sophisticated caravan from the Crusader range, this Borealis benefits from an L shaped lounge, fixed rear. . . more
MTPLM 1640kg Ex.Length 24ft 7in / 7.49m
12
MTPLM 1640kg Ex.Length 24ft 7in / 7.49m Preston, Lancashire
  • 4 berth
  • 2024
  • MTPLM 2012kg
  • Ex.Length 26ft 2in / 7.98m
In excellent condition and still covered by 18 months full manufacture warranty. It includes a Powrtouch. . . more
MTPLM 2012kg Ex.Length 26ft 2in / 7.98m
12
MTPLM 2012kg Ex.Length 26ft 2in / 7.98m Dalgety bay, Fife
£29,995

was £33,349

save £3,354

  • 6 berth
  • 2026
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1748kg
  • Ex.Length 26ft 10in / 8.18m
  • End Bedroom
  • End Washroom
  • Fixed Bed
Great family layout! The Whirlwind Evolve 840 offers a french style double bed to the rear, plus a rear. . . more
MTPLM 1748kg Ex.Length 26ft 10in / 8.18m
12
MTPLM 1748kg Ex.Length 26ft 10in / 8.18m Preston, Lancashire
New 8 FT Wide
This is a brand new Caravan with Full
£29,995

was £34,995

save £5,000

  • 4 berth
  • 2024
  • MTPLM 1706kg
  • Ex.Length 25ft / 7.62m
  • End Bedroom
  • Fixed Bed
Exterior & ConstructionEuropean Whole Vehicle Type Approval ensures compliance with strict weight,. . . more
MTPLM 1706kg Ex.Length 25ft / 7.62m
12
MTPLM 1706kg Ex.Length 25ft / 7.62m Bicester, Oxfordshire
© Caravan Finder Ltd, 2026 All rights reserved