Comanche caravans for sale on CaravanFinder.co.uk

Showing 493 - 504 of 1991 Page 42 of 166

New 8 FT Wide
Alde Heating Included £12,415 DISCOUNT
£27,995

was £40,410

save £12,415

  • 6 berth
  • 2025
  • MTPLM 2000kg
  • Ex.Length 26ft 5in / 8.05m
  • End Bedroom
  • Bunk Bed
Luxurious style and rare layout. This Sudwind North Star 590UK caravan offers a family layout with plenty of. . . more
MTPLM 2000kg Ex.Length 26ft 5in / 8.05m
12
MTPLM 2000kg Ex.Length 26ft 5in / 8.05m Preston, Lancashire
£27,995

was £31,599

save £3,604

  • 2 berth
  • 2025
  • MTPLM 1436kg
  • Ex.Length 21ft 3in / 6.48m
  • End Washroom
Get to know the NEW Unicorn Deluxe.... Bailey of Bristol priortise quality time together and the small. . . more
MTPLM 1436kg Ex.Length 21ft 3in / 6.48m
12
MTPLM 1436kg Ex.Length 21ft 3in / 6.48m Near Burnham-on-Sea, Somerset
New 8 FT Wide
*** MEGA SALE! *** SEE IT HERE TODAY!!!
£27,995

was £29,799

save £1,804

  • 4 berth
  • 2025
  • MTPLM 1520kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m
  • End Washroom
  • Fixed Bed
Please contact one of our sales team for more information 01278 751244 (option 2). **BUY WITH CONFIDENCE!. . . more
MTPLM 1520kg Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m
12
MTPLM 1520kg Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m Near Burnham-on-Sea, Somerset
New Due in
£3,705 OFF, FINAL MODEL LEFT
£27,995

was £31,700

save £3,705

  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1550kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m
  • End Washroom
  • Fixed Bed
The Elddis Avante Apex 554 is a popular 4 berth caravan with a generous end washroom, transverse island bed. . . more
MTPLM 1550kg Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m
9
MTPLM 1550kg Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m Preston, Lancashire
New
LAST ONE! LAST CHANCE! **
£27,995

was £31,749

save £3,754

  • 4 berth
  • 2025
  • MTPLM 1480kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m
  • End Bedroom
MTPLM 1480kg Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m
11
MTPLM 1480kg Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m Near Burnham-on-Sea, Somerset
8 FT Wide
SELF LEVELLING LEGS-IMMACULATE CONDITION
£27,995
  • 4 berth
  • 2020
  • 12 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1957kg
  • Ex.Length 26ft 9in / 8.15m
  • End Bedroom
  • Twin Axle
Description 2020 Buccaneer Commodore – Flagship Luxury Caravan | Auto Levelling, Alde Heating,. . . more
MTPLM 1957kg Ex.Length 26ft 9in / 8.15m
12
MTPLM 1957kg Ex.Length 26ft 9in / 8.15m Chorley, Lancashire
New Sale Agreed
£2,900 DISCOUNT
£27,995

was £30,895

save £2,900

  • 6 berth
  • 2026
  • MTPLM 1622kg
  • Ex.Length 25ft / 7.62m
  • End Bedroom
  • Bunk Bed
Fantastic family caravan with fixed rear bunks and 2 sets of convertible lounge seating. The 2026 Challenger. . . more
MTPLM 1622kg Ex.Length 25ft / 7.62m
12
MTPLM 1622kg Ex.Length 25ft / 7.62m Preston, Lancashire
  • 5 berth
  • 2022
  • MTPLM 1785kg
  • Ex.Length 25ft 11in / 7.9m
  • End Washroom
  • Twin Axle
  • Motor Mover
With AWD Motormover, We are selling our very spaceous Coachman Acadia 660 Xtra.  Comes with an all wheel. . . more
MTPLM 1785kg Ex.Length 25ft 11in / 7.9m
12
MTPLM 1785kg Ex.Length 25ft 11in / 7.9m Worcester, Worcestershire
New
FINAL MODEL LEFT, £3,693 OFF
£27,995

was £31,688

save £3,693

  • 2 berth
  • 2026
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1400kg
  • Ex.Length 22ft / 6.71m
  • End Washroom
2 berths are back in the Crusader range! Perfect for couples to enjoy the high end spec and design of the. . . more
MTPLM 1400kg Ex.Length 22ft / 6.71m
12
MTPLM 1400kg Ex.Length 22ft / 6.71m Preston, Lancashire
New
Luxurious 2-berth, ALDE!
£27,995

was £30,845

save £2,850

  • 2 berth
  • 2025
  • MTPLM 1439kg
  • Ex.Length 21ft 10in / 6.68m
  • End Washroom
**NEW YEAR SALE - SAVE OVER £2,500 OFF ORIGINAL SCREEN PRICE! PLUS FREE AWNING  AND FREE DOMETIC. . . more
MTPLM 1439kg Ex.Length 21ft 10in / 6.68m
12
MTPLM 1439kg Ex.Length 21ft 10in / 6.68m Beith, Ayrshire and Arran
£27,995
  • 4 berth
  • 2022
  • MTPLM 1905kg
  • Ex.Length 26ft 2in / 7.98m
  • End Bedroom