Fifth caravans for sale on CaravanFinder.co.uk

Showing 205 - 216 of 2007 Page 18 of 168

Sale Agreed 8 FT Wide
**reserved**
£35,995

was £36,995

save £1,000

  • 4 berth
  • 2023
  • MTPLM 1823kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 4in / 7.42m
  • End Washroom
  • Motor Mover
INCLUDES AUTO POWRTOUCH MOTOR MOVER!! ON DISPLAY AT OUR BURTON-UPON-TRENT BRANCH We spend a lot of time and. . . more
MTPLM 1823kg Ex.Length 24ft 4in / 7.42m
12
MTPLM 1823kg Ex.Length 24ft 4in / 7.42m Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire
8 FT Wide
E+P AUTOLEVELLING LEGS AND IN
£35,995
  • 4 berth
  • 2024
  • 12 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1896kg
  • Ex.Length 25ft 11in / 7.9m
  • End Washroom
  • Twin Axle
The Coachman Laser Xcel 875 represents the pinnacle of twin axle touring, and it’s easy to see why this. . . more
MTPLM 1896kg Ex.Length 25ft 11in / 7.9m
10
MTPLM 1896kg Ex.Length 25ft 11in / 7.9m Chorley, Lancashire
New 8 FT Wide
SPRING SAVINGS NOW IN FULL BLOOM!
£35,995

was £38,640

save £2,645

  • 2 berth
  • 2026
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1550kg
  • Ex.Length 21ft 1in / 6.43m
  • End Washroom
Raymond James Caravans, based in Atherstone, Warwickshire, is a family-run leisure vehicle specialist with. . . more
MTPLM 1550kg Ex.Length 21ft 1in / 6.43m
8
MTPLM 1550kg Ex.Length 21ft 1in / 6.43m Atherstone, Warwickshire
New Sale Agreed 8 FT Wide
BRAND NEW 2026 MODEL
£35,995

was £39,745

save £3,750

  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1701kg
  • Ex.Length 25ft / 7.62m
  • End Washroom
2026 Swift Conqueror Grande 580 – 8ft-Wide Luxury, Fixed Island Bed & End Washroom | Alde Heating,. . . more
MTPLM 1701kg Ex.Length 25ft / 7.62m
12
MTPLM 1701kg Ex.Length 25ft / 7.62m Chorley, Lancashire
  • 4 berth
  • 2023
  • MTPLM 1823kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 5in / 7.44m
  • End Washroom
MTPLM 1823kg Ex.Length 24ft 5in / 7.44m
12
MTPLM 1823kg Ex.Length 24ft 5in / 7.44m Ulverston, Cumbria
New 8 FT Wide
Brand new stock vehicle.
£35,895

was £39,999

save £4,104

  • 4 berth
  • 2025
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1865kg
  • Ex.Length 26ft 10in / 8.18m
  • End Bedroom
  • Fixed Bed
  • Twin Axle
The twin-axle Zephyr boasts a roomy rear bedroom - with 6'3" retractable double bed. The Zephyr has a. . . more
MTPLM 1865kg Ex.Length 26ft 10in / 8.18m
12
MTPLM 1865kg Ex.Length 26ft 10in / 8.18m Bicester, Oxfordshire
New 8 FT Wide
£3,950 DISCOUNT
£35,795

was £39,745

save £3,950

  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • MTPLM 1736kg
  • Ex.Length 25ft / 7.62m
  • End Washroom
  • Fixed Bed
The Conqueror range is back by popular demand, and now features the innovative 8ft wide Conqueror Grandes.. . . more
MTPLM 1736kg Ex.Length 25ft / 7.62m
8
MTPLM 1736kg Ex.Length 25ft / 7.62m Preston, Lancashire
£35,795

was £40,535

save £4,740

  • 4 berth
  • 2025
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1722kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 5in / 7.44m
  • End Washroom
MTPLM 1722kg Ex.Length 24ft 5in / 7.44m
12
MTPLM 1722kg Ex.Length 24ft 5in / 7.44m Louth, Lincolnshire
New Due in 8 FT Wide
NEW FOR 2026
£35,700
  • 6 berth
  • 2026
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1745kg
  • Ex.Length 26ft 10in / 8.18m
  • End Bedroom
  • End Washroom
  • Bunk Bed
  • Twin Axle
• CompleteHeat Whale 4.7kW Dual-fuel space-saving heating - fast, powerful, and efficient. Runs on gas. . . more
MTPLM 1745kg Ex.Length 26ft 10in / 8.18m
2
MTPLM 1745kg Ex.Length 26ft 10in / 8.18m Beckford, Nr Tewkesbury, Gloucestershire
New Due in 8 FT Wide
NEW FOR 2026
£35,700
  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1751kg
  • Ex.Length 26ft 10in / 8.18m
  • End Bedroom
  • Twin Axle
MTPLM 1751kg Ex.Length 26ft 10in / 8.18m
2
MTPLM 1751kg Ex.Length 26ft 10in / 8.18m Beckford, Nr Tewkesbury, Gloucestershire
New Sale Agreed 8 FT Wide
SALE AGREED
£35,700
  • 6 berth
  • 2026
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 2000kg
  • Ex.Length 26ft 10in / 8.18m