Fifth caravans for sale on CaravanFinder.co.uk

Showing 445 - 456 of 2007 Page 38 of 168

New 8 FT Wide
SPRING SAVINGS NOW IN FULL BLOOM!
£28,995

was £30,444

save £1,449

  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • MTPLM 1599kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m
  • End Bedroom
  • End Washroom
Raymond James Caravans, based in Atherstone, Warwickshire, is a family-run leisure vehicle specialist with. . . more
MTPLM 1599kg Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m
12
MTPLM 1599kg Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m Atherstone, Warwickshire
8 FT Wide
8FT WIDE LUXURY TWIN AXLE END WASHROOM
£28,995
  • 4 berth
  • 2022
  • 12 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1994kg
  • Ex.Length 26ft 2in / 7.98m
  • End Washroom
  • Twin Axle
2022 Swift Elegance Grande 845 – 8ft-Wide Luxury Flagship, Island Bed, Alde Heating, Leather. . . more
MTPLM 1994kg Ex.Length 26ft 2in / 7.98m
10
MTPLM 1994kg Ex.Length 26ft 2in / 7.98m Chorley, Lancashire
Sale Agreed 8 FT Wide
1 Owner, AWD Mover, WiFi
£28,995
  • 4 berth
  • 2023
  • MTPLM 1855kg
  • Ex.Length 25ft 10in / 7.87m
  • End Washroom
  • Twin Axle
  • Motor Mover
The Alicanto Grande is the Bailey Flagship range, and the Evora is the highly sought after model with a fixed. . . more
MTPLM 1855kg Ex.Length 25ft 10in / 7.87m
12
MTPLM 1855kg Ex.Length 25ft 10in / 7.87m Salisbury, Wiltshire
8 FT Wide
AWD Mover, Solar, Wifi Inc!
£28,995
  • 4 berth
  • 2023
  • 12 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1847kg
  • Ex.Length 25ft 10in / 7.87m
  • End Bedroom
  • Twin Axle
  • Motor Mover
Please call 01732 845 399 for more information
MTPLM 1847kg Ex.Length 25ft 10in / 7.87m
12
MTPLM 1847kg Ex.Length 25ft 10in / 7.87m West Malling, Kent
£28,995

was £30,995

save £2,000

  • 4 berth
  • 2023
  • MTPLM 2000kg
  • Ex.Length 26ft 10in / 8.18m
  • End Washroom
  • Motor Mover
ALKO ATC, ALDE HEATING, EXT LPG & POWRTOUCH EVO AUTO MOTORMOVER INCLUDED!!!   ON DISPLAY AT OUR. . . more
MTPLM 2000kg Ex.Length 26ft 10in / 8.18m
12
MTPLM 2000kg Ex.Length 26ft 10in / 8.18m Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire
  • 4 berth
  • 2025
  • MTPLM 1537kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m
  • End Washroom
4 berth caravan with high end features including Alde wet central heating. This model offers a spacious rear. . . more
MTPLM 1537kg Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m
12
MTPLM 1537kg Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m Preston, Lancashire
£28,995

was £29,995

save £1,000

  • 4 berth
  • 2023
  • MTPLM 2000kg
  • Ex.Length 26ft 10in / 8.18m
  • End Washroom
  • Motor Mover
8FT WIDE WITH MOVER , SOLAR AND MORE ! ON DISPLAY AT OUR BURTON-UPON-TRENT BRANCH We spend a lot of time and. . . more
MTPLM 2000kg Ex.Length 26ft 10in / 8.18m
12
Due in
Due in end of May...
£28,995
  • 3 berth
  • 2025
  • MTPLM 1540kg
  • Ex.Length 2in
  • End Washroom
  • Motor Mover
Due in end of May... Supplied and serviced by us from new. Solar panel. Automatic Powr touch motor mover.. . . more
MTPLM 1540kg Ex.Length 2in
9
MTPLM 1540kg Ex.Length 2in Ipswich, Suffolk
New 8 FT Wide
SPRING SAVINGS NOW IN FULL BLOOM!
£28,995

was £30,444

save £1,449

  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • MTPLM 1535kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m
  • End Washroom
  • Fixed Bed
MTPLM 1535kg Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m
12
MTPLM 1535kg Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m Atherstone, Warwickshire
New 8 FT Wide
BRAND NEW 2026 MODEL
£28,990

was £31,645

save £2,655

  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1600kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 9in / 7.54m
  • End Washroom
🔥 BRAND NEW FOR 2026 – THE SWIFT CHALLENGER Grande 580 🔥AVAILABLE NOW AT STEWART LONGTON. . . more
MTPLM 1600kg Ex.Length 24ft 9in / 7.54m
9
MTPLM 1600kg Ex.Length 24ft 9in / 7.54m Chorley, Lancashire
8 FT Wide
1 OWNER..ONLY USED FOR 3 NIGHTS!
£28,990
  • 4 berth
  • 2022
  • 12 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1870kg
  • Ex.Length 26ft 2in / 7.98m
  • End Washroom
  • Bunk Bed
  • Twin Axle
WHAT A CARAVAN WE HAVE JUST PURCHASED!..THE SWIFT ELEGANCE IS THE FLAG SHIP RANGE FOR SWIFT AND ARGUABLY THE. . . more
MTPLM 1870kg Ex.Length 26ft 2in / 7.98m
12
MTPLM 1870kg Ex.Length 26ft 2in / 7.98m Wigan, Lancashire
8 FT Wide
ONLY USED FOR 3 NIGHTS FROM NEW!
£28,990
  • 4 berth
  • 2022
  • 12 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1870kg
  • Ex.Length 26ft 2in / 7.98m
  • End Washroom
  • Bunk Bed
  • Twin Axle
MTPLM 1870kg Ex.Length 26ft 2in / 7.98m
10
MTPLM 1870kg Ex.Length 26ft 2in / 7.98m Standish, Greater Manchester
© Caravan Finder Ltd, 2026 All rights reserved