Caravans in Lancashire for sale on CaravanFinder.co.uk

Showing 133 - 144 of 336 Page 12 of 28

£24,695

was £26,294

save £1,599

  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • MTPLM 1464kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m
MTPLM 1464kg Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m
12
MTPLM 1464kg Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m Preston, Lancashire
£24,295

was £25,794

save £1,499

  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • MTPLM 1372kg
  • Ex.Length 22ft 7in / 6.88m
MTPLM 1372kg Ex.Length 22ft 7in / 6.88m
12
MTPLM 1372kg Ex.Length 22ft 7in / 6.88m Preston, Lancashire
New Sale Agreed
2026 MODEL
£24,249
  • 2 berth
  • 2026
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1150kg
  • Ex.Length 19ft 3in / 5.87m
  • End Kitchen
  • End Washroom
This model includes Mobile Wifi, wheel lock and bike rack as standard. The Xplore XC DUO is a traditionally. . . more
MTPLM 1150kg Ex.Length 19ft 3in / 5.87m
12
MTPLM 1150kg Ex.Length 19ft 3in / 5.87m Preston, Lancashire
New
***DISPLAY MODEL ON SITE***
£24,244
  • 2 berth
  • 2026
  • MTPLM 1142kg
  • Ex.Length 18ft 2in / 5.54m
  • End Washroom
MTPLM 1142kg Ex.Length 18ft 2in / 5.54m
12
MTPLM 1142kg Ex.Length 18ft 2in / 5.54m Preston, Lancashire
New
FREE MOTOR MOVER AND EXTRAS
£23,995

was £24,685

save £690

  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1378kg
  • Ex.Length 25ft / 7.62m
  • End Bedroom
  • Motor Mover
✨ The All-New 2026 Swift Sprite Major 4 EB ✨ The UK’s Best-Selling Touring Caravan Range This. . . more
MTPLM 1378kg Ex.Length 25ft / 7.62m
12
MTPLM 1378kg Ex.Length 25ft / 7.62m Chorley, Lancashire
Sale Agreed
Rear Island Bed, Twin Axle
£23,995
  • 4 berth
  • 2022
  • MTPLM 1755kg
  • Ex.Length 25ft 8in / 7.82m
  • End Bedroom
  • Twin Axle
Twin axle caravan with fitted TV aerial and motor mover. This Bailey Unicorn Pamplona has a popular 4 berth. . . more
MTPLM 1755kg Ex.Length 25ft 8in / 7.82m
12
MTPLM 1755kg Ex.Length 25ft 8in / 7.82m Preston, Lancashire
£23,995

was £28,395

save £4,400

  • 4 berth
  • 2025
  • MTPLM 1560kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 9in / 7.54m
  • Fixed Bed
SPACIOUS 8FT WIDE MODEL, WITH SIDE ISLAND BED, WITH PLENTY OF ROOM TO GET ROUND. END WASHROOM, WITH CENTRE. . . more
MTPLM 1560kg Ex.Length 24ft 9in / 7.54m
12
MTPLM 1560kg Ex.Length 24ft 9in / 7.54m Preston, Lancashire
8 FT Wide
FULL MAIN DEALER SERVICE HISTORY
£23,995
  • 4 berth
  • 2021
  • 12 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1781kg
  • Ex.Length 26ft 2in / 7.98m
  • End Bedroom
  • Twin Axle
2021 Swift Challenger X 835– 8ft Wide, Mid Washroom Layout, Solar Panel, SMART Construction ✨ The. . . more
MTPLM 1781kg Ex.Length 26ft 2in / 7.98m
12
MTPLM 1781kg Ex.Length 26ft 2in / 7.98m Chorley, Lancashire
£23,790

was £25,955

save £2,165

  • 2 berth
  • 2026
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1439kg
  • Ex.Length 17ft 7in / 5.36m
  • End Kitchen
  • End Washroom
🔥 BRAND NEW FOR 2026 – THE SWIFT CHALLENGER 390 🔥AVAILABLE NOW AT STEWART LONGTON. . . more
MTPLM 1439kg Ex.Length 17ft 7in / 5.36m
9
MTPLM 1439kg Ex.Length 17ft 7in / 5.36m Chorley, Lancashire
£23,495

was £25,995

save £2,500

  • 2 berth
  • 2026
  • MTPLM 1118kg
  • Ex.Length 17ft 7in / 5.36m
  • End Kitchen
Brand new layout for 2026. This Challenger 390 is perfect for 2 people. Compact and easy to tow or store on. . . more
MTPLM 1118kg Ex.Length 17ft 7in / 5.36m
8
MTPLM 1118kg Ex.Length 17ft 7in / 5.36m Preston, Lancashire
£23,495

was £26,145

save £2,650

  • 2 berth
  • 2026
  • MTPLM 1043kg
  • Ex.Length 16ft 9in / 5.11m
  • End Kitchen
  • End Washroom