Northern ireland caravans for sale on CaravanFinder.co.uk

Showing 1897 - 1908 of 2015 Page 159 of 168

  • 4 berth
  • 2013
  • End Bedroom
  • End Washroom
  • Motor Mover
🚐✨ 2013 Swift Challenger SE 530 – £8,495  ✨🚐   Your next adventure starts. . . more
12
Swanley, Kent
  • 2 berth
  • 2015
  • MTPLM 1254kg
  • Ex.Length 19ft 9in / 6.04m
  • End Washroom
  • Motor Mover
  • Awning
Elddis Avante GTS 482 in lovely all round condition , including lots of extras including waste water and. . . more
MTPLM 1254kg Ex.Length 19ft 9in / 6.04m
11
MTPLM 1254kg Ex.Length 19ft 9in / 6.04m Chudleigh Newton Abbot, Devon
  • 4 berth
  • 2011
  • MTPLM 1475kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m
  • End Washroom
  • Twin beds
  • Motor Mover
  • Awning
Lunar Clubman SB 2011 4 berth caravan with fixed twin beds.  In good condition with removable carpets. . . more
MTPLM 1475kg Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m
12
MTPLM 1475kg Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m Congleton, Cheshire
  • 4 berth
  • 2007
  • 3 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1480kg
  • Ex.Length 23ft 7in / 7.19m
  • End Bedroom
  • Fixed Bed
Awaiting prep - In good condition is in having full NCC service 13/06/2023. Viewing highly recommended . As. . . more
MTPLM 1480kg Ex.Length 23ft 7in / 7.19m
4
MTPLM 1480kg Ex.Length 23ft 7in / 7.19m Ammanford, Carmarthenshire
  • 6 berth
  • 2012
  • MTPLM 1499kg
  • Ex.Length 22ft 11in / 7m
  • End Washroom
  • Bunk Bed
  • Motor Mover
Description We have owned this caravan for about 6 years, we traded in an Olympus 546 as we wanted a separate. . . more
MTPLM 1499kg Ex.Length 22ft 11in / 7m
12
MTPLM 1499kg Ex.Length 22ft 11in / 7m Lancaster, Lancashire
LOWEST PRICES EVERYDAY-SUPERSTORE -SOLD
£7,999

was £9,999

save £2,000

  • 4 berth
  • 2012
  • MTPLM 1499kg
  • Ex.Length 23ft 9in / 7.24m
  • End Washroom
The Bailey Pegasus Milan is a well-designed four-berth touring caravan from Bailey of Bristol, forming part. . . more
MTPLM 1499kg Ex.Length 23ft 9in / 7.24m
4
MTPLM 1499kg Ex.Length 23ft 9in / 7.24m Bawtry, South Yorkshire
£7,999
  • 4 berth
  • 2009
  • MTPLM 1480kg
  • Ex.Length 23ft 9in / 7.24m
  • End Bedroom
  • End Washroom
Based upon Coachman Amara 535/4 Oak design furniture Panoramic rooflight  
MTPLM 1480kg Ex.Length 23ft 9in / 7.24m
12
MTPLM 1480kg Ex.Length 23ft 9in / 7.24m Coventry, Warwickshire
  • 2 berth
  • 2011
  • 6 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1326kg
  • Ex.Length 21ft 3in / 6.48m
  • End Washroom
  • Motor Mover
MTPLM 1326kg Ex.Length 21ft 3in / 6.48m
4
MTPLM 1326kg Ex.Length 21ft 3in / 6.48m Beckford, Nr Tewkesbury, Gloucestershire
  • 4 berth
  • 2012
  • MTPLM 1345kg
  • Ex.Length 22ft 4in / 6.81m
MTPLM 1345kg Ex.Length 22ft 4in / 6.81m
4
MTPLM 1345kg Ex.Length 22ft 4in / 6.81m Stockton-on-Tees, County Durham
  • 2 berth
  • 2012
  • 3 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1276kg
  • Ex.Length 21ft 3in / 6.48m
  • End Washroom
  • Motor Mover
ON DISPLAY AT OUR STAFFORD BRANCH Burton Caravan Centre Ltd have been selling quality used caravans for over. . . more
MTPLM 1276kg Ex.Length 21ft 3in / 6.48m
12
MTPLM 1276kg Ex.Length 21ft 3in / 6.48m Ivetsey Bank, Staffordshire
  • 2 berth
  • 2011
  • MTPLM 1180kg
  • Ex.Length 18ft 1in / 5.51m
MTPLM 1180kg Ex.Length 18ft 1in / 5.51m
4
MTPLM 1180kg Ex.Length 18ft 1in / 5.51m Llandudno, Conwy