Caravans in Oxfordshire for sale on CaravanFinder.co.uk

Showing 25 - 36 of 83 Page 3 of 7

New 8 FT Wide
This is a brand new Caravan with Full
£30,495

was £34,995

save £4,500

  • 4 berth
  • 2024
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1672kg
  • Ex.Length 25ft / 7.62m
  • End Washroom
  • Fixed Bed
SMART construction with GRP side body panels and GRP front & rear panelsGalloway soft furnishing scheme. . . more
MTPLM 1672kg Ex.Length 25ft / 7.62m
12
MTPLM 1672kg Ex.Length 25ft / 7.62m Bicester, Oxfordshire
£30,495

was £33,349

save £2,854

  • 6 berth
  • 2026
  • MTPLM 1763kg
  • Ex.Length 26ft 10in / 8.18m
  • End Bedroom
  • Bunk Bed
  • Twin Axle
CompleteHeat Whale 4.7kW Dual-fuel space-saving heating - fast, powerful, and efficient. Runs on gas and/or. . . more
MTPLM 1763kg Ex.Length 26ft 10in / 8.18m
12
MTPLM 1763kg Ex.Length 26ft 10in / 8.18m Bicester, Oxfordshire
New 8 FT Wide
Saving over £4000 plus a
£29,999

was £35,749

save £5,750

  • 4 berth
  • 2024
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1660kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 7in / 7.49m
  • End Bedroom
  • Fixed Bed
The Elddis Crusader Aurora is a 4 berth, single axle model with central washroom and fixed bed. The model. . . more
MTPLM 1660kg Ex.Length 24ft 7in / 7.49m
12
MTPLM 1660kg Ex.Length 24ft 7in / 7.49m Bicester, Oxfordshire
New 8 FT Wide
Brand new caravan with full warranty
£29,999

was £35,749

save £5,750

  • 4 berth
  • 2024
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1650kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 7in / 7.49m
  • End Washroom
  • Fixed Bed
The Crusader Mistral is a single-axle model with retractable transverse bed. It also consists of a luxurious. . . more
MTPLM 1650kg Ex.Length 24ft 7in / 7.49m
12
MTPLM 1650kg Ex.Length 24ft 7in / 7.49m Bicester, Oxfordshire
New 8 FT Wide
This is a brand new Caravan with Full
£29,995

was £34,995

save £5,000

  • 4 berth
  • 2024
  • MTPLM 1706kg
  • Ex.Length 25ft / 7.62m
  • End Bedroom
  • Fixed Bed
Exterior & ConstructionEuropean Whole Vehicle Type Approval ensures compliance with strict weight,. . . more
MTPLM 1706kg Ex.Length 25ft / 7.62m
12
MTPLM 1706kg Ex.Length 25ft / 7.62m Bicester, Oxfordshire
£29,995

was £33,265

save £3,270

  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1540kg
  • Ex.Length 23ft 11in / 7.29m
  • End Bedroom
The Elddis Crusader range stands as the epitome of luxury in touring caravans. Now expanded to include three. . . more
MTPLM 1540kg Ex.Length 23ft 11in / 7.29m
12
MTPLM 1540kg Ex.Length 23ft 11in / 7.29m Bicester, Oxfordshire
  • 4 berth
  • 2024
  • MTPLM 2000kg
  • Ex.Length 26ft 2in / 7.98m
  • Twin Axle
A lovely fixed bed model only 1 owner and full service history for manufacturers warranty. This caravan has. . . more
MTPLM 2000kg Ex.Length 26ft 2in / 7.98m
MTPLM 2000kg Ex.Length 26ft 2in / 7.98m Bicester, Oxfordshire
New
Brand new caravan with full warranty
£29,495

was £31,555

save £2,060

  • 4 berth
  • 2025
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1585kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m
  • End Bedroom
  • Fixed Bed
NEW soft furnishings with co-ordinating scatter cushions and sculptured armrestsRetractable bed in the 545,. . . more
MTPLM 1585kg Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m
12
MTPLM 1585kg Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m Bicester, Oxfordshire
£28,495

was £31,700

save £3,205

  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1481kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m
  • End Washroom
MTPLM 1481kg Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m
1
MTPLM 1481kg Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m Bicester, Oxfordshire
£27,999

was £30,999

save £3,000

  • 4 berth
  • 2025
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1480kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m
  • End Bedroom
  • Fixed Bed
The elegant 550 boasts a rear island bed layout with abundant hanging wardrobe space and cabinetry, with. . . more
MTPLM 1480kg Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m
11
MTPLM 1480kg Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m Bicester, Oxfordshire
New
This is a brand new Caravan with Full
£26,995

was £31,995

save £5,000

  • 4 berth
  • 2024
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1550kg
  • Ex.Length 25ft / 7.62m
  • End Bedroom
  • Fixed Bed
The 2024 Challenger Features: New 'Galloway' soft furnishing schemeStylish locker doors with sand grey color. . . more
MTPLM 1550kg Ex.Length 25ft / 7.62m
12
MTPLM 1550kg Ex.Length 25ft / 7.62m Bicester, Oxfordshire
£26,895

was £30,749

save £3,854

  • 4 berth
  • 2024
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1470kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m
  • End Washroom
  • Fixed Bed
A best-selling layout, this transverse island bed model benefits from a full-width rear bathroom. Creating a. . . more
MTPLM 1470kg Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m
12
MTPLM 1470kg Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m Bicester, Oxfordshire
© Caravan Finder Ltd, 2026 All rights reserved