Trade caravans for sale on CaravanFinder.co.uk

Showing 1513 - 1524 of 1757 Page 127 of 147

  • 6 berth
  • 2012
  • 3 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1870kg
  • Ex.Length 23ft / 7.01m
  • End Bedroom
  • Twin Axle
Free starter pack to 1st time buyers
MTPLM 1870kg Ex.Length 23ft / 7.01m
8
MTPLM 1870kg Ex.Length 23ft / 7.01m Carnforth, Lancashire
DEALER SPECIAL AND IN IMMACULATE
£12,995
  • 2 berth
  • 2019
  • 12 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1139kg
  • Ex.Length 18ft 3in / 5.56m
  • End Washroom
Senator 420 Dealer Special – Immaculate Condition – High Spec Dealer special based on the. . . more
MTPLM 1139kg Ex.Length 18ft 3in / 5.56m
10
MTPLM 1139kg Ex.Length 18ft 3in / 5.56m Chorley, Lancashire
Immaculate Condition throughout
£12,995
  • 4 berth
  • 2016
  • 12 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1485kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m
  • End Washroom
  • Fixed Bed
  • Motor Mover
In immaculate condition throughout. Supplied with full service and safety checks. Full internal and external. . . more
MTPLM 1485kg Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m
12
MTPLM 1485kg Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m Messingham, , Lincolnshire
  • 4 berth
  • 2014
  • 3 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1481kg
  • Ex.Length 22ft 9in / 6.93m
  • End Washroom
Free starter pack to 1st time buyers
MTPLM 1481kg Ex.Length 22ft 9in / 6.93m
7
MTPLM 1481kg Ex.Length 22ft 9in / 6.93m Carnforth, Lancashire
£12,995

was £14,995

save £2,000

  • 2 berth
  • 2015
  • MTPLM 1369kg
  • Ex.Length 21ft 3in / 6.48m
  • End Washroom
  • Motor Mover
INCLUDES POWRTOUCH MOTOR MOVER!! ON DISPLAY AT OUR BURTON-UPON-TRENT BRANCH We spend a lot of time and effort. . . more
MTPLM 1369kg Ex.Length 21ft 3in / 6.48m
12
MTPLM 1369kg Ex.Length 21ft 3in / 6.48m Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire
£12,995
  • 4 berth
  • 2018
  • MTPLM 1391kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m
  • Motor Mover
The 2018 Bailey Pursuit 550/4 is a stylish and lightweight four-berth caravan designed to offer practical. . . more
MTPLM 1391kg Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m
12
MTPLM 1391kg Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m Stoke on Trent, Staffordshire
  • 2 berth
  • 2017
  • 6 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1331kg
  • Ex.Length 20ft 6in / 6.25m
  • End Washroom
JUST ARRIVED AS A PART EXCHANGE FROM A PET AND SMOKE FREE HOME IS THIS EXCELLENT PASTICHE 460 2 BERTH..THE. . . more
MTPLM 1331kg Ex.Length 20ft 6in / 6.25m
12
MTPLM 1331kg Ex.Length 20ft 6in / 6.25m Wigan, Lancashire
£12,990
  • 2 berth
  • 2017
  • 6 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1331kg
  • Ex.Length 20ft 6in / 6.25m
  • End Washroom
MTPLM 1331kg Ex.Length 20ft 6in / 6.25m
12
MTPLM 1331kg Ex.Length 20ft 6in / 6.25m Standish, Greater Manchester
  • 4 berth
  • 2016
  • 6 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1450kg
  • Ex.Length 23ft 6in / 7.16m
Excellent condititon both inside and out, this four berth Bailey caravan has twin fixed single beds with a. . . more