Caravans in Warwickshire for sale on CaravanFinder.co.uk

Showing 1 - 12 of 194 Page 1 of 17

New 8 FT Wide
SPRING SAVINGS NOW IN FULL BLOOM!
£54,240

was £54,890

save £650

  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 2035kg
  • Ex.Length 25ft 11in / 7.9m
  • End Bedroom
  • Twin Axle
Raymond James Caravans, based in Atherstone, Warwickshire, is a family-run leisure vehicle specialist with. . . more
MTPLM 2035kg Ex.Length 25ft 11in / 7.9m
12
MTPLM 2035kg Ex.Length 25ft 11in / 7.9m Atherstone, Warwickshire
New 8 FT Wide
SPRING SAVINGS NOW IN FULL BLOOM!
£51,495

was £53,890

save £2,395

  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • 3 year warranty
  • Ex.Length 25ft 11in / 7.9m
  • End Washroom
  • Twin Axle
Ex.Length 25ft 11in / 7.9m
9
Ex.Length 25ft 11in / 7.9m Atherstone, Warwickshire
£47,992

was £49,995

save £2,003

  • 4 berth
  • 2018
  • 2 year warranty
  • MTPLM 3500kg
  • End Washroom
  • Fixed Bed
SUMMER SALE - 2018 Elddis Supreme 185 - TWIN Single Beds - WAS £49995 2 YEAR AutoProtect Warranty - 12. . . more
MTPLM 3500kg
11
MTPLM 3500kg Atherstone, Warwickshire
New 8 FT Wide
SPRING SAVINGS NOW IN FULL BLOOM!
£46,995

was £50,449

save £3,454

  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • MTPLM 2250kg
  • Ex.Length 26ft 10in / 8.18m
  • End Washroom
  • Twin Axle
MTPLM 2250kg Ex.Length 26ft 10in / 8.18m
12
MTPLM 2250kg Ex.Length 26ft 10in / 8.18m Atherstone, Warwickshire
£43,992

was £46,995

save £3,003

  • 4 berth
  • 2016
  • 2 year warranty
  • MTPLM 3500kg
  • End Bedroom
This Carado T 449 features a fixed island bed to the rear, there is a good sized garage space underneath as. . . more
MTPLM 3500kg
9
MTPLM 3500kg Atherstone, Warwickshire
New 8 FT Wide
SPRING SAVINGS NOW IN FULL BLOOM!
£43,749

was £47,749

save £4,000

  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1960kg
  • Ex.Length 26ft 10in / 8.18m
  • End Bedroom
  • Twin Axle
MTPLM 1960kg Ex.Length 26ft 10in / 8.18m
11
MTPLM 1960kg Ex.Length 26ft 10in / 8.18m Atherstone, Warwickshire
New 8 FT Wide
SPRING SAVINGS NOW IN FULL BLOOM!
£42,995

was £44,550

save £1,555

  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • 3 year warranty
  • Ex.Length 25ft 11in / 7.9m
  • End Bedroom
  • Twin Axle
Ex.Length 25ft 11in / 7.9m
9
Ex.Length 25ft 11in / 7.9m Atherstone, Warwickshire
New 8 FT Wide
SPRING SAVINGS NOW IN FULL BLOOM!
£42,749

was £46,749

save £4,000

  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1960kg
  • Ex.Length 26ft 10in / 8.18m
  • End Bedroom
  • Twin Axle
MTPLM 1960kg Ex.Length 26ft 10in / 8.18m
12
New 8 FT Wide
SPRING SAVINGS NOW IN FULL BLOOM!
£41,995

was £43,550

save £1,555

  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • MTPLM 1896kg
  • Ex.Length 25ft 11in / 7.9m
  • End Washroom
  • Twin Axle
MTPLM 1896kg Ex.Length 25ft 11in / 7.9m
12
MTPLM 1896kg Ex.Length 25ft 11in / 7.9m Atherstone, Warwickshire
New 8 FT Wide
SPRING SAVINGS NOW IN FULL BLOOM!
£41,995

was £43,550

save £1,555

  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • MTPLM 1898kg
  • Ex.Length 25ft 11in / 7.9m
  • End Bedroom
  • Twin Axle
MTPLM 1898kg Ex.Length 25ft 11in / 7.9m
12
MTPLM 1898kg Ex.Length 25ft 11in / 7.9m Atherstone, Warwickshire