Caravans in Wiltshire for sale on CaravanFinder.co.uk

Showing 61 - 72 of 96 Page 6 of 8

£19,995
  • 4 berth
  • 2020
  • 6 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1490kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m
  • End Washroom
  • Motor Mover
The Cadiz is a sought-after single axle model with twin fixed single beds, end washroom and. . . more
MTPLM 1490kg Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m
12
MTPLM 1490kg Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m Salisbury, Wiltshire
££££'s of Extras Included
£19,495
  • 2 berth
  • 2025
  • MTPLM 1300kg
  • Ex.Length 19ft 10in / 6.05m
  • End Washroom
  • Motor Mover
The Alpine 2 is a spacious 2-berth end washroom model with large tower fridge & freezer This model was. . . more
MTPLM 1300kg Ex.Length 19ft 10in / 6.05m
12
MTPLM 1300kg Ex.Length 19ft 10in / 6.05m Salisbury, Wiltshire
2019 Model with upgraded upholstery
£19,495
  • 4 berth
  • 2019
  • MTPLM 1490kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m
  • End Washroom
The 2019 Bailey Unicorn Cadiz is a premium, 4-berth single-axle touring caravan known for. . . more
MTPLM 1490kg Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m
12
MTPLM 1490kg Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m Westbury, Wiltshire
£18,995
  • 4 berth
  • 2020
  • 6 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1750kg
  • Ex.Length 27ft / 8.23m
  • Motor Mover
The Isonzo is a spacious and well equipped 8ft wide model from Adria, with a large transverse island bed. . . more
MTPLM 1750kg Ex.Length 27ft / 8.23m
12
MTPLM 1750kg Ex.Length 27ft / 8.23m Salisbury, Wiltshire
£18,495

was £19,495

save £1,000

  • 4 berth
  • 2023
  • MTPLM 1500kg
  • End Washroom
  • Motor Mover
The 644 is a lightweight island bed model featuring a full width end washroom Complete with a Full Service. . . more
MTPLM 1500kg
12
MTPLM 1500kg Salisbury, Wiltshire
Sale Agreed
1 Owner - F/S/H - Evo Auto Mover!
£17,995
  • 2 berth
  • 2021
  • MTPLM 1330kg
  • Ex.Length 20ft 4in / 6.2m
  • End Washroom
  • Motor Mover
The Black Merida is a luxury 2 berth model with a spacious end washroom This immaculate model has had just. . . more
MTPLM 1330kg Ex.Length 20ft 4in / 6.2m
12
MTPLM 1330kg Ex.Length 20ft 4in / 6.2m Salisbury, Wiltshire
Due in
1 Owner, FSH, Freedom Mover
£17,995
  • 4 berth
  • 2023
  • MTPLM 1300kg
  • Ex.Length 21ft 2in / 6.45m
  • Motor Mover
The Alpine 4 is a popular compact fixed bed model featuring a corner toilet & shower One Owner model with. . . more
MTPLM 1300kg Ex.Length 21ft 2in / 6.45m
12
MTPLM 1300kg Ex.Length 21ft 2in / 6.45m Salisbury, Wiltshire
Complete with EVO Motor Mover
£17,995

was £18,995

save £1,000

  • 4 berth
  • 2018
  • MTPLM 1657kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m
  • End Washroom
  • Fixed Bed
  • Motor Mover
The 565 is a luxury 4 berth model featuring twin fixed single beds and an end washroom Only Two Owners From. . . more
MTPLM 1657kg Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m
12
MTPLM 1657kg Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m Salisbury, Wiltshire
  • 2 berth
  • 2019
  • MTPLM 1367kg
  • Ex.Length 21ft 10in / 6.65m
  • End Washroom
The Celeste Archway dealer special has loads of extras added including Alde heating, solar panel and upgraded. . . more
MTPLM 1367kg Ex.Length 21ft 10in / 6.65m
9
MTPLM 1367kg Ex.Length 21ft 10in / 6.65m Westbury, Wiltshire
Includes Freedom Manual Mover!
£17,995

was £18,995

save £1,000

  • 3 berth
  • 2021
  • MTPLM 1460kg
  • Ex.Length 22ft 9in / 6.93m
  • End Washroom
  • Motor Mover
The Acadia 520 is popular with its central dinette and large end washroom This 3-berth model is often used by. . . more
MTPLM 1460kg Ex.Length 22ft 9in / 6.93m
12
MTPLM 1460kg Ex.Length 22ft 9in / 6.93m Salisbury, Wiltshire
Classic Mover - Swift Wty - Full History
£17,995
  • 2 berth
  • 2021
  • MTPLM 1394kg
  • Ex.Length 21ft 10in / 6.65m
  • End Washroom
  • Motor Mover
The Challenger 480 is a spacious, sought-after model with the classic 2-berth end washroom design loved by. . . more
MTPLM 1394kg Ex.Length 21ft 10in / 6.65m
12
MTPLM 1394kg Ex.Length 21ft 10in / 6.65m Salisbury, Wiltshire
  • 2 berth
  • 2021
  • MTPLM 1043kg
  • Ex.Length 16ft 9in / 5.11m
  • End Kitchen
  • End Washroom
Exciting, sporty, fun and stlyish , Basecamp is the perfect crossover camping vehicle, created for life's. . . more
MTPLM 1043kg Ex.Length 16ft 9in / 5.11m
12
MTPLM 1043kg Ex.Length 16ft 9in / 5.11m Westbury, Wiltshire
© Caravan Finder Ltd, 2026 All rights reserved