4 berth touring caravans for sale on CaravanFinder.co.uk

Showing 961 - 1008 of 1383 Page 21 of 29

£17,850
  • 4 berth
  • 2018
  • 6 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1639kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 9in / 7.54m
  • End Washroom
Excellent condition throughout, this high specification Swift caravan has a rear washroom with separate. . . more
MTPLM 1639kg Ex.Length 24ft 9in / 7.54m
11
MTPLM 1639kg Ex.Length 24ft 9in / 7.54m Holt Heath, Worcestershire
Sale Agreed
High Specification
£17,850
  • 4 berth
  • 2018
  • 6 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1639kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 9in / 7.54m
  • End Washroom
Top of the Swift range, this flagship model is both comfortable and easy to use. With Alde wet heating. . . more
MTPLM 1639kg Ex.Length 24ft 9in / 7.54m
9
  • 4 berth
  • 2018
  • MTPLM 1550kg
  • End Bedroom
The caravan is a 2018 model and in excellent condition we have recently replaced the Aldi central heating. . . more
MTPLM 1550kg
1
MTPLM 1550kg Cannock, Staffordshire
  • 4 berth
  • 2018
  • 12 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1546kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 5in / 7.44m
  • End Bedroom
  • Motor Mover
MTPLM 1546kg Ex.Length 24ft 5in / 7.44m
12
MTPLM 1546kg Ex.Length 24ft 5in / 7.44m Canterbury, Kent
  • 4 berth
  • 2020
  • MTPLM 1600kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m
  • End Bedroom
  • Motor Mover
  • Awning
Excellent condition. Full service history. Jack & Jill bathroom. Two new tyres. Motor mover, solar panel. . . more
MTPLM 1600kg Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m
12
MTPLM 1600kg Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m Camborne, Cornwall
  • 4 berth
  • 2020
  • MTPLM 1499kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m
  • End Washroom
  • Motor Mover
  • Awning
FOR SALE 2020 BAILEY UNICORN VIGO BLACK EDITION 4 Berth With Transverse Fixed Bed And End Washroom Excellent. . . more
MTPLM 1499kg Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m
12
MTPLM 1499kg Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m Tetbury, Gloucestershire
£17,699

was £18,499

save £800

  • 4 berth
  • 2021
  • MTPLM 1442kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 8in / 7.52m
  • End Washroom
Based on a Swift Sprite Major 4SB Full width rear washroom Panoramic sunroof  
MTPLM 1442kg Ex.Length 24ft 8in / 7.52m
11
MTPLM 1442kg Ex.Length 24ft 8in / 7.52m Coventry, Warwickshire
£17,699
  • 4 berth
  • 2024
  • MTPLM 1082kg
  • Ex.Length 19ft 5in / 5.92m
  • End Washroom
Compact Lightweight Light and airy interior Vertical opening front skylight Side dinette  
MTPLM 1082kg Ex.Length 19ft 5in / 5.92m
10
MTPLM 1082kg Ex.Length 19ft 5in / 5.92m Coventry, Warwickshire
Sale Agreed
Twin Axle-Rear Island Bed-Check out our
£17,699
  • 4 berth
  • 2017
  • MTPLM 1680kg
  • Ex.Length 26ft 2in / 7.98m
  • Twin Axle
Centre washroom Large panoramic sunroof  
MTPLM 1680kg Ex.Length 26ft 2in / 7.98m
12
MTPLM 1680kg Ex.Length 26ft 2in / 7.98m Coventry, Warwickshire
  • 4 berth
  • 2020
  • MTPLM 1500kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m
  • End Washroom
  • Twin beds
  • Motor Mover
  • Awning
Bailey Pegasus Grande,Rimini,excellent condition inside and out with no damage , £5000 worth of. . . more
MTPLM 1500kg Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m
12
MTPLM 1500kg Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m Bristol, Somerset
£17,595

was £18,695

save £1,100

  • 4 berth
  • 2020
  • MTPLM 1509kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.39m
  • End Washroom
  • Motor Mover
INCLUDES POWRTOUCH MOTOR MOVER! ON DISPLAY AT OUR BURTON-UPON-TRENT BRANCH We spend a lot of time and effort. . . more
MTPLM 1509kg Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.39m
12
MTPLM 1509kg Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.39m Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire
£17,595

was £18,995

save £1,400

  • 4 berth
  • 2018
  • MTPLM 1532kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft / 7.32m
  • End Bedroom
  • Motor Mover
INCLUDES POWRTOUCH MOTOR MOVER!!! ON DISPLAY AT OUR BURTON-UPON-TRENT BRANCH We spend a lot of time and. . . more
MTPLM 1532kg Ex.Length 24ft / 7.32m
12
MTPLM 1532kg Ex.Length 24ft / 7.32m Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire
£17,595

was £18,895

save £1,300

  • 4 berth
  • 2018
  • MTPLM 1532kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft / 7.32m
  • End Bedroom
  • Motor Mover
INCLUDES: EMOVE MOTOR MOVER,SOLAR PANEL AND MORE ! ON DISPLAY AT OUR BURTON-UPON-TRENT BRANCH 50 YEARS IN. . . more
MTPLM 1532kg Ex.Length 24ft / 7.32m
12
  • 4 berth
  • 2020
  • 6 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1476kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 8in / 7.52m
  • End Bedroom
  • Motor Mover
ON DISPLAY AT OUR STAFFORD BRANCH Burton Caravan Centre Ltd have been selling quality used caravans for over. . . more
MTPLM 1476kg Ex.Length 24ft 8in / 7.52m
12
MTPLM 1476kg Ex.Length 24ft 8in / 7.52m Ivetsey Bank, Staffordshire
£17,595

was £19,495

save £1,900

  • 4 berth
  • 2018
  • MTPLM 1639kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 8in / 7.52m
  • End Washroom
  • Motor Mover
ON DISPLAY AT OUR BURTON-UPON-TRENT BRANCH   Burton Caravan Centre Ltd have been selling quality used. . . more
MTPLM 1639kg Ex.Length 24ft 8in / 7.52m
12
MTPLM 1639kg Ex.Length 24ft 8in / 7.52m Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire
  • 4 berth
  • 2018
  • End Washroom
  • Twin Axle
  • Motor Mover
Available from mid June Front cover, small non malting dog, seats have always been covered, matress protector. . . more
1
Blaby, Leicestershire
  • 4 berth
  • 2018
  • Twin beds
  • Motor Mover
  • Awning
Coachman VIP 565 (2018)   Reluctantly selling our much-loved Coachman VIP 565, a 2018 model in. . . more
12
Rotherham, South Yorkshire
  • 4 berth
  • 2019
  • MTPLM 1535kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 5in / 7.44m
  • End Bedroom
  • Motor Mover
In excellent condition, inside and out ...there aren't any dents or scratches...has been well looked. . . more
MTPLM 1535kg Ex.Length 24ft 5in / 7.44m
10
MTPLM 1535kg Ex.Length 24ft 5in / 7.44m Pontefract, West Yorkshire
£17,495

was £18,995

save £1,500

  • 4 berth
  • 2019
  • 15 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1446kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m
  • End Bedroom
  • Motor Mover
MTPLM 1446kg Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m
12
MTPLM 1446kg Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m Atherstone, Warwickshire
  • 4 berth
  • 2016
  • MTPLM 1717kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 7in / 7.49m
  • End Washroom
  • Fixed Bed
MTPLM 1717kg Ex.Length 24ft 7in / 7.49m
12
MTPLM 1717kg Ex.Length 24ft 7in / 7.49m Ulverston, Cumbria
HT Timberless Body - EVO Mover!
£17,495
  • 4 berth
  • 2018
  • MTPLM 1650kg
  • Ex.Length 23ft / 7.01m
  • End Washroom
  • Motor Mover
The Elegance 530 is a luxury 4 berth model with a spacious layout featuring a central side dinette and full. . . more
MTPLM 1650kg Ex.Length 23ft / 7.01m
12
MTPLM 1650kg Ex.Length 23ft / 7.01m Salisbury, Wiltshire
Sale Agreed
4 Berth, French Bed, Full End Washroom
£17,495
  • 4 berth
  • 2023
  • MTPLM 1347kg
  • Ex.Length 22ft 7in / 6.88m
4 berth with a fixed french double bed and lounge seating that converts to a further double bed. This caravan. . . more
MTPLM 1347kg Ex.Length 22ft 7in / 6.88m
12
MTPLM 1347kg Ex.Length 22ft 7in / 6.88m Preston, Lancashire
  • 4 berth
  • 2018
  • MTPLM 1550kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 9in / 7.54m
  • End Washroom
  • Fixed Bed
MTPLM 1550kg Ex.Length 24ft 9in / 7.54m
12
MTPLM 1550kg Ex.Length 24ft 9in / 7.54m Ulverston, Cumbria
  • 4 berth
  • 2022
  • MTPLM 1500kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 8in / 7.52m
  • End Washroom
  • Motor Mover
Bought  September 2022 from Glossop Caravans new.    Motor Mover.   Solar Panel factory. . . more
MTPLM 1500kg Ex.Length 24ft 8in / 7.52m
12
MTPLM 1500kg Ex.Length 24ft 8in / 7.52m Mirfield, West Yorkshire
  • 4 berth
  • 2018
  • 6 month warranty
  • Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m
  • End Washroom
Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m
12
Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m Louth, Lincolnshire
LOWEST PRICES EVERYDAY--SUPERSTORE -
£17,299

was £18,499

save £1,200

  • 4 berth
  • 2018
  • MTPLM 1500kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 9in / 7.54m
  • End Bedroom
  • End Washroom
  • Motor Mover
The Swift Elite 580 (2018) is a premium four-berth touring caravan designed to combine luxury, comfort, and. . . more
MTPLM 1500kg Ex.Length 24ft 9in / 7.54m
12
MTPLM 1500kg Ex.Length 24ft 9in / 7.54m Bawtry, South Yorkshire
£17,295

was £17,995

save £700

  • 4 berth
  • 2017
  • 12 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1723kg
  • Ex.Length 26ft / 7.92m
  • Twin Axle
Kick back and relax in style, this Barcelona will provide you with the perfect blend of style and. . . more
MTPLM 1723kg Ex.Length 26ft / 7.92m
12
MTPLM 1723kg Ex.Length 26ft / 7.92m Near Burnham-on-Sea, Somerset
LOWEST PRICES EVERYDAY--SUPERSTORE -
£16,999

was £17,999

save £1,000

  • 4 berth
  • 2019
  • MTPLM 1437kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 9in / 7.54m
  • End Bedroom
  • End Washroom
The Sprite Major 4 SB (2019) is a popular four-berth touring caravan from Swift Group, designed to offer a. . . more
MTPLM 1437kg Ex.Length 24ft 9in / 7.54m
12
MTPLM 1437kg Ex.Length 24ft 9in / 7.54m Bawtry, South Yorkshire
8 FT Wide
BEAUTIFUL FIXED BED - VERY MODERN
£16,999
  • 4 berth
  • 2018
  • MTPLM 1750kg
  • Ex.Length 27ft / 8.23m
  • End Bedroom
  • End Washroom
MTPLM 1750kg Ex.Length 27ft / 8.23m
12
MTPLM 1750kg Ex.Length 27ft / 8.23m Coventry, Warwickshire
  • 4 berth
  • 2019
  • MTPLM 1451kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 9in / 7.54m
  • End Washroom
  • Twin beds
  • Motor Mover
  • Awning
Only one owner from new, minimal use due to work commitments. Always stored under cover from new. Paintseal. . . more
MTPLM 1451kg Ex.Length 24ft 9in / 7.54m
12
MTPLM 1451kg Ex.Length 24ft 9in / 7.54m Exeter, Devon
£16,999
  • 4 berth
  • 2017
  • MTPLM 1752kg
  • Ex.Length 26ft 1in / 7.95m
  • Twin beds
  • Twin Axle
  • Motor Mover
!!! DUE IN , PLEASE CALL FOR DETAILS.!!!
MTPLM 1752kg Ex.Length 26ft 1in / 7.95m
12
MTPLM 1752kg Ex.Length 26ft 1in / 7.95m Beckford, Nr Tewkesbury, Gloucestershire
  • 4 berth
  • 2020
  • MTPLM 1394kg
  • Ex.Length 21ft 10in / 6.65m
  • End Washroom
  • Motor Mover
MTPLM 1394kg Ex.Length 21ft 10in / 6.65m
12
MTPLM 1394kg Ex.Length 21ft 10in / 6.65m Beckford, Nr Tewkesbury, Gloucestershire
  • 4 berth
  • 2022
  • 6 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1476kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 9in / 7.54m
2022 Swift Sprite Major 4 SB 4 berth | Single axle caravan MTPLM: 1,442kg Layout & Living Space Front. . . more
MTPLM 1476kg Ex.Length 24ft 9in / 7.54m
12
MTPLM 1476kg Ex.Length 24ft 9in / 7.54m Near carnforth, Lancashire
£16,995

was £18,995

save £2,000

  • 4 berth
  • 2023
  • MTPLM 1347kg
  • Ex.Length 22ft 7in / 6.88m
  • End Washroom
  • Fixed Bed
Lovely 4 berth caravan from UK manufacturer Bailey. This model has an end washroom and offers a fixed bed, as. . . more
MTPLM 1347kg Ex.Length 22ft 7in / 6.88m
11
MTPLM 1347kg Ex.Length 22ft 7in / 6.88m Preston, Lancashire
  • 4 berth
  • 2017
  • MTPLM 1615kg
  • Ex.Length 22ft / 6.71m
  • End Washroom
  • Motor Mover
  • Awning
*Excellent Cond throughout* *End Bathroom* *Fixed Island Bed*.
MTPLM 1615kg Ex.Length 22ft / 6.71m
4
MTPLM 1615kg Ex.Length 22ft / 6.71m Catcott, Somerset
  • 4 berth
  • 2022
  • 12 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1186kg
  • Ex.Length 18ft 4in / 5.59m
  • End Washroom
  • Motor Mover
MTPLM 1186kg Ex.Length 18ft 4in / 5.59m
12
MTPLM 1186kg Ex.Length 18ft 4in / 5.59m By Banchory, Aberdeenshire
  • 4 berth
  • 2022
  • MTPLM 1395kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m
MTPLM 1395kg Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m
12
MTPLM 1395kg Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m Ulverston, Cumbria
  • 4 berth
  • 2021
  • 3 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1442kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 9in / 7.54m
This 2021 Swift Sprite Major 4 SB is the perfect blend of comfort and clever design. Featuring a. . . more
MTPLM 1442kg Ex.Length 24ft 9in / 7.54m
12
MTPLM 1442kg Ex.Length 24ft 9in / 7.54m Preston, Lancashire
£16,995

was £18,995

save £2,000

  • 4 berth
  • 2016
  • MTPLM 1615kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m
  • End Washroom
ON DISPLAY AT OUR BURTON-UPON-TRENT BRANCH We spend a lot of time and effort to make sure we are one of the. . . more
MTPLM 1615kg Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m
12
MTPLM 1615kg Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire
£16,995

was £17,995

save £1,000

  • 4 berth
  • 2018
  • MTPLM 1477kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m
  • End Washroom
  • Motor Mover
MTPLM 1477kg Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m
12
MTPLM 1477kg Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m Atherstone, Warwickshire
  • 4 berth
  • 2017
  • 6 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1491kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m
MTPLM 1491kg Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m
9
MTPLM 1491kg Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m Louth, Lincolnshire
Sale Agreed
Rear Island Double Bed
£16,995
  • 4 berth
  • 2020
  • MTPLM 1476kg
Family caravan in the budget friendly Sprite range. This Sprite Major EB is a 4 berth caravan with a modern. . . more
MTPLM 1476kg
12
MTPLM 1476kg Preston, Lancashire
  • 4 berth
  • 2019
  • 6 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1437kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m
  • Motor Mover
A genuine four-season touring vehicle, models are packed with all the home comforts owners will need for. . . more
MTPLM 1437kg Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m
1
MTPLM 1437kg Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m Llandudno, Conwy
£16,995

was £18,995

save £2,000

  • 4 berth
  • 2016
  • MTPLM 1683kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m
  • End Bedroom
  • Motor Mover
MTPLM 1683kg Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m
12
MTPLM 1683kg Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire
  • 4 berth
  • 2022
  • MTPLM 1186kg
  • Ex.Length 18ft 4in / 5.59m
  • Motor Mover
  • Awning
We purchased this caravan new from Lowdhams Leisure in 2022. It is in excellent condition and has been very. . . more
MTPLM 1186kg Ex.Length 18ft 4in / 5.59m
1
MTPLM 1186kg Ex.Length 18ft 4in / 5.59m High Peak, Derbyshire
£16,995

was £18,995

save £2,000

  • 4 berth
  • 2019
  • MTPLM 1625kg
  • Ex.Length 22ft 11in / 7m
  • End Washroom
  • Motor Mover
INCLUDES:SOLAR PANEL, MOTOR MOVER AND MORE ! ON DISPLAY AT OUR BURTON-UPON-TRENT BRANCH We spend a lot of. . . more
MTPLM 1625kg Ex.Length 22ft 11in / 7m
12
MTPLM 1625kg Ex.Length 22ft 11in / 7m Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire
  • 4 berth
  • 2019
  • MTPLM 1476kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 9in / 7.54m
MTPLM 1476kg Ex.Length 24ft 9in / 7.54m
12
MTPLM 1476kg Ex.Length 24ft 9in / 7.54m Preston, Lancashire
Sale Agreed
** JUST ARRIVED **
£16,995
  • 4 berth
  • 2019
  • 12 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1625kg
  • Ex.Length 23ft 2in / 7.06m
  • End Washroom
  • Motor Mover
2019 Swift Elegance 530, a luxury 4 berth touring caravan presented in excellent condition and clearly well. . . more
MTPLM 1625kg Ex.Length 23ft 2in / 7.06m
12
MTPLM 1625kg Ex.Length 23ft 2in / 7.06m Stoke on Trent, Staffordshire
© Caravan Finder Ltd, 2026 All rights reserved