Bailey touring caravans for sale on CaravanFinder.co.uk

Showing 337 - 384 of 551 Page 8 of 12

  • 4 berth
  • 2022
  • 6 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1411kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m
  • End Bedroom
  • Motor Mover
ON DISPLAY AT OUR STAFFORD BRANCH Burton Caravan Centre Ltd have been selling quality used caravans for over. . . more
MTPLM 1411kg Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m
12
MTPLM 1411kg Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m Ivetsey Bank, Staffordshire
  • 4 berth
  • 2024
  • MTPLM 1370kg
  • Ex.Length 19ft 11in / 6.08m
  • End Washroom
  • Motor Mover
2024 as new - weight plate upgrade - motor movers - awning not included 
MTPLM 1370kg Ex.Length 19ft 11in / 6.08m
8
MTPLM 1370kg Ex.Length 19ft 11in / 6.08m Ashbourne, Derbyshire
  • 4 berth
  • 2023
  • Ex.Length 20ft / 6.1m
  • End Washroom
This is a 2023 model however I didn't get the van until end 2024 this is a special edition with extra. . . more
Ex.Length 20ft / 6.1m
10
Ex.Length 20ft / 6.1m Brigg, Lincolnshire
New
LOWEST PRICES EVERYDAY--SUPERSTORE
£18,499

was £20,644

save £2,145

  • 2 berth
  • 2026
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 998kg
  • Ex.Length 18ft 5in / 5.61m
  • End Washroom
The 2026 Bailey Discovery D4-2 is a compact and lightweight 2-berth touring caravan designed for couples or. . . more
MTPLM 998kg Ex.Length 18ft 5in / 5.61m
12
MTPLM 998kg Ex.Length 18ft 5in / 5.61m Bawtry, South Yorkshire
£18,495

was £19,495

save £1,000

  • 4 berth
  • 2023
  • MTPLM 1500kg
  • End Washroom
  • Motor Mover
The 644 is a lightweight island bed model featuring a full width end washroom Complete with a Full Service. . . more
MTPLM 1500kg
12
MTPLM 1500kg Salisbury, Wiltshire
£18,495
  • 4 berth
  • 2022
  • MTPLM 1395kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m
  • Motor Mover
MTPLM 1395kg Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m
12
MTPLM 1395kg Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m Preston, Lancashire
£18,495

was £19,995

save £1,500

  • 4 berth
  • 2019
  • MTPLM 1532kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft / 7.34m
  • End Bedroom
  • Motor Mover
ON DISPLAY AT OUR BURTON-UPON-TRENT BRANCH       Burton Caravan Centre Ltd have been selling. . . more
MTPLM 1532kg Ex.Length 24ft / 7.34m
12
MTPLM 1532kg Ex.Length 24ft / 7.34m Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire
Lightweight Fixed Bed End Washroom
£17,999
  • 4 berth
  • 2023
  • MTPLM 1347kg
  • Ex.Length 22ft 6in / 6.86m
  • End Washroom
Lightweight and comfortable Light and airy interiors with light oak finish Vertical opening front. . . more
MTPLM 1347kg Ex.Length 22ft 6in / 6.86m
12
MTPLM 1347kg Ex.Length 22ft 6in / 6.86m Coventry, Warwickshire
LOWEST PRICES EVERYDAY-SUPERSTORE -
£17,999

was £19,499

save £1,500

  • 4 berth
  • 2020
  • MTPLM 1381kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m
  • End Bedroom
  • End Washroom
The Bailey Phoenix 644 2020 is a modern, lightweight touring caravan designed for families and couples. . . more
MTPLM 1381kg Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m
12
MTPLM 1381kg Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m Bawtry, South Yorkshire
  • 3 berth
  • 2018
  • MTPLM 1453kg
  • Ex.Length 23ft 2in / 7.06m
  • End Washroom
Minor cosmetic damage, fully repaired with inspection certificate
MTPLM 1453kg Ex.Length 23ft 2in / 7.06m
1
MTPLM 1453kg Ex.Length 23ft 2in / 7.06m Bradford, West Yorkshire
Sale Agreed 8 FT Wide
Family 6 berth caravan
£17,995
  • 6 berth
  • 2019
  • MTPLM 1686kg
  • Ex.Length 25ft 10in / 7.87m
  • End Bedroom
  • End Washroom
  • Twin Axle
Well equipped 6 berth caravan, perfect for families who want space to relax on touring holidays. This model. . . more
MTPLM 1686kg Ex.Length 25ft 10in / 7.87m
12
MTPLM 1686kg Ex.Length 25ft 10in / 7.87m Preston, Lancashire
Sale Agreed
1 Owner - F/S/H - Evo Auto Mover!
£17,995
  • 2 berth
  • 2021
  • MTPLM 1330kg
  • Ex.Length 20ft 4in / 6.2m
  • End Washroom
  • Motor Mover
The Black Merida is a luxury 2 berth model with a spacious end washroom This immaculate model has had just. . . more
MTPLM 1330kg Ex.Length 20ft 4in / 6.2m
12
MTPLM 1330kg Ex.Length 20ft 4in / 6.2m Salisbury, Wiltshire
£17,995
  • 4 berth
  • 2016
  • 3 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1554kg
  • Ex.Length 26ft / 7.92m
  • Twin Axle
  • Motor Mover
MTPLM 1554kg Ex.Length 26ft / 7.92m
12
MTPLM 1554kg Ex.Length 26ft / 7.92m Thetford, Norfolk
  • 2 berth
  • 2021
  • 12 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1330kg
  • Ex.Length 20ft 4in / 6.2m
  • End Washroom
Bailey Unicorn Merida Black Edition – Compact Luxury 2 Berth | Alde Heating, Alu-Tech, ATC, Immaculate. . . more
MTPLM 1330kg Ex.Length 20ft 4in / 6.2m
9
MTPLM 1330kg Ex.Length 20ft 4in / 6.2m Chorley, Lancashire
  • 4 berth
  • 2022
  • MTPLM 1600kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m
  • End Washroom
  • Twin beds
  • Motor Mover
One owner from new. Full service history. Immaculate condition had very little use. Accessories include: Gas. . . more
MTPLM 1600kg Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m
12
MTPLM 1600kg Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m New Mills. High Peak, Derbyshire
£17,995

was £18,995

save £1,000

  • 4 berth
  • 2024
  • MTPLM 1247kg
  • Ex.Length 23ft 5in / 7.14m
  • End Washroom
ON DISPLAY AT OUR BURTON-UPON-TRENT BRANCH We spend a lot of time and effort to make sure we are one of the. . . more
MTPLM 1247kg Ex.Length 23ft 5in / 7.14m
12
MTPLM 1247kg Ex.Length 23ft 5in / 7.14m Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire
  • 4 berth
  • 2020
  • MTPLM 1389kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m
MTPLM 1389kg Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m
5
MTPLM 1389kg Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m Llandudno, Conwy
  • 4 berth
  • 2018
  • 12 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1532kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m
  • End Bedroom
  • Motor Mover
MTPLM 1532kg Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m
12
MTPLM 1532kg Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m Canterbury, Kent
£17,995

was £18,495

save £500

  • 2 berth
  • 2024
  • MTPLM 1142kg
  • Ex.Length 18ft 3in / 5.56m
MTPLM 1142kg Ex.Length 18ft 3in / 5.56m
12
MTPLM 1142kg Ex.Length 18ft 3in / 5.56m Preston, Lancashire
  • 4 berth
  • 2020
  • MTPLM 1509kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m
  • End Washroom
  • Twin beds
  • Motor Mover
Immaculate Condition inside and out supplied with moto mover; last serviced 11/03/2025 Carpets rarely used
MTPLM 1509kg Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m
12
MTPLM 1509kg Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m Hinckley, Leicestershire
  • 4 berth
  • 2020
  • MTPLM 1499kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m
  • End Washroom
  • Motor Mover
  • Awning
FOR SALE 2020 BAILEY UNICORN VIGO BLACK EDITION 4 Berth With Transverse Fixed Bed And End Washroom Excellent. . . more
MTPLM 1499kg Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m
12
MTPLM 1499kg Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m Tetbury, Gloucestershire
£17,699
  • 4 berth
  • 2024
  • MTPLM 1082kg
  • Ex.Length 19ft 5in / 5.92m
  • End Washroom
Compact Lightweight Light and airy interior Vertical opening front skylight Side dinette  
MTPLM 1082kg Ex.Length 19ft 5in / 5.92m
10
MTPLM 1082kg Ex.Length 19ft 5in / 5.92m Coventry, Warwickshire
£17,595

was £18,895

save £1,300

  • 4 berth
  • 2018
  • MTPLM 1532kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft / 7.32m
  • End Bedroom
  • Motor Mover
INCLUDES: EMOVE MOTOR MOVER,SOLAR PANEL AND MORE ! ON DISPLAY AT OUR BURTON-UPON-TRENT BRANCH 50 YEARS IN. . . more
MTPLM 1532kg Ex.Length 24ft / 7.32m
12
MTPLM 1532kg Ex.Length 24ft / 7.32m Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire
Sale Agreed 8 FT Wide
OUR PRICE !!!
£17,595

was £18,695

save £1,100

  • 4 berth
  • 2020
  • MTPLM 1509kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m
  • End Washroom
  • Motor Mover
INCLUDES POWRTOUCH MOTOR MOVER! ON DISPLAY AT OUR BURTON-UPON-TRENT BRANCH We spend a lot of time and effort. . . more
MTPLM 1509kg Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m
12
MTPLM 1509kg Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire
£17,595

was £18,995

save £1,400

  • 4 berth
  • 2018
  • MTPLM 1532kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft / 7.32m
  • End Bedroom
  • Motor Mover
INCLUDES POWRTOUCH MOTOR MOVER!!! ON DISPLAY AT OUR BURTON-UPON-TRENT BRANCH We spend a lot of time and. . . more
MTPLM 1532kg Ex.Length 24ft / 7.32m
12
  • 4 berth
  • 2020
  • MTPLM 1500kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m
  • End Washroom
  • Twin beds
  • Motor Mover
  • Awning
Bailey Pegasus Grande,Rimini,excellent condition inside and out with no damage , £5000 worth of. . . more
MTPLM 1500kg Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m
12
MTPLM 1500kg Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m Bristol, Somerset
  • 6 berth
  • 2020
  • Twin Axle
  • Motor Mover
  • Awning
Only ourselves owned the van from new. Absolutely emaculate inside and out. Comes with 3.3 air awning. 
4
Chesterfield, Derbyshire
Sale Agreed
4 Berth, French Bed, Full End Washroom
£17,495
  • 4 berth
  • 2023
  • MTPLM 1347kg
  • Ex.Length 22ft 7in / 6.88m
4 berth with a fixed french double bed and lounge seating that converts to a further double bed. This caravan. . . more
MTPLM 1347kg Ex.Length 22ft 7in / 6.88m
12
MTPLM 1347kg Ex.Length 22ft 7in / 6.88m Preston, Lancashire
£17,295

was £17,995

save £700

  • 4 berth
  • 2017
  • 12 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1723kg
  • Ex.Length 26ft / 7.92m
  • Twin Axle
Kick back and relax in style, this Barcelona will provide you with the perfect blend of style and. . . more
MTPLM 1723kg Ex.Length 26ft / 7.92m
12
MTPLM 1723kg Ex.Length 26ft / 7.92m Near Burnham-on-Sea, Somerset
  • 3 berth
  • 2018
  • 12 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1453kg
  • Ex.Length 23ft 2in / 7.06m
  • Motor Mover
MTPLM 1453kg Ex.Length 23ft 2in / 7.06m
1
MTPLM 1453kg Ex.Length 23ft 2in / 7.06m Beckford, Nr Tewkesbury, Gloucestershire
  • 4 berth
  • 2022
  • MTPLM 1395kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m
MTPLM 1395kg Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m
12
MTPLM 1395kg Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m Ulverston, Cumbria
£16,995

was £18,995

save £2,000

  • 4 berth
  • 2023
  • MTPLM 1347kg
  • Ex.Length 22ft 7in / 6.88m
  • End Washroom
  • Fixed Bed
Lovely 4 berth caravan from UK manufacturer Bailey. This model has an end washroom and offers a fixed bed, as. . . more
MTPLM 1347kg Ex.Length 22ft 7in / 6.88m
11
MTPLM 1347kg Ex.Length 22ft 7in / 6.88m Preston, Lancashire
£16,995
  • 4 berth
  • 2018
  • 6 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1490kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m
  • End Washroom
  • Motor Mover
Solar panel. Motor mover. Alde heating. ATC fitted. External Gas Point. 6 Months Warranty. 4 Berth w/ Fixed. . . more
MTPLM 1490kg Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m
12
MTPLM 1490kg Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m Ipswich, Suffolk
  • 4 berth
  • 2019
  • 6 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1437kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m