4 berth caravans for sale on CaravanFinder.co.uk

Showing 1201 - 1248 of 1294 Page 26 of 27

£10,995

was £11,995

save £1,000

  • 4 berth
  • 2013
  • MTPLM 1498kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft / 7.34m
  • Twin beds
  • Motor Mover
2 PREVIOUS OWNERS. INCLUDES POWRTOUCH MOTOR MOVER ON DISPLAY AT OUR BURTON-UPON-TRENT BRANCH We spend a lot. . . more
MTPLM 1498kg Ex.Length 24ft / 7.34m
12
MTPLM 1498kg Ex.Length 24ft / 7.34m Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire
  • 4 berth
  • 2010
  • 6 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1580kg
  • Ex.Length 26ft / 7.92m
Twin Axle tourer with french bed, rear washrrom with separate shower and toilet, ideal for towing or siting.
MTPLM 1580kg Ex.Length 26ft / 7.92m
4
MTPLM 1580kg Ex.Length 26ft / 7.92m Wrexham, Clwyd
  • 4 berth
  • 2011
  • 6 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1650kg
  • Ex.Length 23ft 8in / 7.21m
  • End Washroom
  • Motor Mover
MTPLM 1650kg Ex.Length 23ft 8in / 7.21m
4
MTPLM 1650kg Ex.Length 23ft 8in / 7.21m Canterbury, Kent
  • 4 berth
  • 2012
  • MTPLM 1650kg
  • Ex.Length 23ft 11in / 7.29m
  • End Kitchen
  • End Washroom
  • Twin beds
  • Motor Mover
  • Awning
Elddis Shamal Crusader 2012 With motor mover  ** lots of extras included *** Air Awning  2 years. . . more
MTPLM 1650kg Ex.Length 23ft 11in / 7.29m
12
MTPLM 1650kg Ex.Length 23ft 11in / 7.29m Lancaster, Lancashire
  • 4 berth
  • 2015
  • MTPLM 1360kg
  • Ex.Length 23ft 7in / 7.19m
MTPLM 1360kg Ex.Length 23ft 7in / 7.19m
9
MTPLM 1360kg Ex.Length 23ft 7in / 7.19m Stockton-on-Tees, County Durham
  • 4 berth
  • 2013
  • 3 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1499kg
  • Ex.Length 23ft 9in / 7.24m
  • End Washroom
  • Motor Mover
ON DISPLAY AT OUR STAFFORD BRANCH Burton Caravan Centre Ltd have been selling quality used caravans for over. . . more
MTPLM 1499kg Ex.Length 23ft 9in / 7.24m
12
MTPLM 1499kg Ex.Length 23ft 9in / 7.24m Ivetsey Bank, Staffordshire
£10,995

was £11,595

save £600

  • 4 berth
  • 2015
  • MTPLM 1229kg
  • Ex.Length 21ft 3in / 6.48m
  • End Washroom
ON DISPLAY AT OUR BURTON-UPON-TRENT BRANCH   Burton Caravan Centre Ltd have been selling quality used. . . more
MTPLM 1229kg Ex.Length 21ft 3in / 6.48m
12
MTPLM 1229kg Ex.Length 21ft 3in / 6.48m Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire
£10,850
  • 4 berth
  • 2011
  • 6 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1545kg
  • Ex.Length 23ft 8in / 7.22m
  • End Washroom
  • Fixed Bed
  • Motor Mover
MTPLM 1545kg Ex.Length 23ft 8in / 7.22m
4
MTPLM 1545kg Ex.Length 23ft 8in / 7.22m Canterbury, Kent
  • 4 berth
  • 2016
  • MTPLM 1295kg
  • Ex.Length 23ft 10in / 7.26m
  • End Washroom
  • Motor Mover
  • Awning
Lunar Venus 550/4 Fixed Bed Caravan for Sale Purchase in 2016 New External 240V and BBQ outlets Motor Mover. . . more
MTPLM 1295kg Ex.Length 23ft 10in / 7.26m
12
MTPLM 1295kg Ex.Length 23ft 10in / 7.26m Swindon, Wiltshire
  • 4 berth
  • 2011
  • MTPLM 1650kg
  • End Bedroom
  • End Washroom
  • Motor Mover
  • Awning
We have decided to sell our beloved Swift Conqueror 570. It has been extremely well looked after and has. . . more
MTPLM 1650kg
4
MTPLM 1650kg Solihull, West Midlands
  • 4 berth
  • 2012
  • MTPLM 1443kg
  • End Washroom
  • Twin beds
  • Motor Mover
  • Awning
Great caravan for a family or couple with two fixed single beds, 4 berth, end washroom, cassette toilet,. . . more
MTPLM 1443kg
4
MTPLM 1443kg Attleborough, Norfolk
  • 4 berth
  • 2017
  • MTPLM 1310kg
  • Ex.Length 23ft 7in / 7.19m
  • End Washroom
  • Twin beds
  • Motor Mover
Beautiful 2017 Lunar Venus 550/4 four berth caravan for sale. Lightweight making it easy to tow. Comes with. . . more
MTPLM 1310kg Ex.Length 23ft 7in / 7.19m
12
MTPLM 1310kg Ex.Length 23ft 7in / 7.19m Dumfries, Dumfries
  • 4 berth
  • 2020
  • MTPLM 1043kg
  • Ex.Length 18ft 2in / 5.54m
  • Motor Mover
Great family van with full service history and motor mover.  Owned the van since new been well looked. . . more
MTPLM 1043kg Ex.Length 18ft 2in / 5.54m
10
MTPLM 1043kg Ex.Length 18ft 2in / 5.54m ST. HELENS, Merseyside
  • 4 berth
  • 2015
  • MTPLM 1377kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m
  • End Washroom
  • Motor Mover
  • Awning
This a dealer special from Ropers of Catterick based upon the 4 berth Bailey Pursuit Plus. The dealer. . . more
MTPLM 1377kg Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m
12
MTPLM 1377kg Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m Tring, Hertfordshire
  • 4 berth
  • 2013
  • MTPLM 1675kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft / 7.32m
  • End Washroom
2013 Sterling Elite Amber , rear washroom , fixed french bed . Evolution power touch motor movers (3 Years. . . more
MTPLM 1675kg Ex.Length 24ft / 7.32m
8
MTPLM 1675kg Ex.Length 24ft / 7.32m Chirk, Wrexham
  • 4 berth
  • 2013
  • 6 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1327kg
  • Ex.Length 22ft 9in / 6.93m
  • Motor Mover
Just arrived, this sprite 4 berth fixed bed caravan comes with a fitted mover and solar panel as well. The. . . more
MTPLM 1327kg Ex.Length 22ft 9in / 6.93m
12
MTPLM 1327kg Ex.Length 22ft 9in / 6.93m Beckford, Nr Tewkesbury, Gloucestershire
£10,495

was £11,495

save £1,000

  • 4 berth
  • 2014
  • MTPLM 1445kg
  • Ex.Length 23ft 9in / 7.24m
  • End Washroom
  • Motor Mover
INCLUDES MOTOR MOVER AND SOLAR PANEL! ON DISPLAY AT OUR BURTON-UPON-TRENT BRANCH We spend a lot of time and. . . more
MTPLM 1445kg Ex.Length 23ft 9in / 7.24m
12
MTPLM 1445kg Ex.Length 23ft 9in / 7.24m Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire
  • 4 berth
  • 2014
  • MTPLM 1485kg
  • Ex.Length 23ft / 7.01m
  • End Kitchen
  • End Washroom
  • Twin beds
  • Motor Mover
Bailey Unicorn Cadiz 2014. " single beds and bathroom at rear. Top of the range beautiful van with the Alde. . . more
MTPLM 1485kg Ex.Length 23ft / 7.01m
1
MTPLM 1485kg Ex.Length 23ft / 7.01m Aylesbury, Buckinghamshire
£10,495

was £11,495

save £1,000

  • 4 berth
  • 2013
  • MTPLM 1327kg
  • Ex.Length 22ft 8in / 6.91m
  • Motor Mover
ON DISPLAY AT OUR BURTON-UPON-TRENT BRANCH We spend a lot of time and effort to make sure we are one of the. . . more
MTPLM 1327kg Ex.Length 22ft 8in / 6.91m
12
MTPLM 1327kg Ex.Length 22ft 8in / 6.91m Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire
£10,295

was £11,995

save £1,700

  • 4 berth
  • 2014
  • MTPLM 1430kg
  • Ex.Length 22ft 8in / 6.93m
  • End Washroom
  • Motor Mover
INCLUDES MOTOR MOVER! ON DISPLAY AT OUR BURTON-UPON-TRENT BRANCH We spend a lot of time and effort to make. . . more
MTPLM 1430kg Ex.Length 22ft 8in / 6.93m
12
MTPLM 1430kg Ex.Length 22ft 8in / 6.93m Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire
  • 4 berth
  • 2012
  • End Washroom
  • Twin beds
  • Motor Mover
Private sale***  includes motor mover.  In perfect working order, very good condition and well. . . more
12
Atherstone, Warwickshire
LOWEST PRICES EVERYDAY--SUPERSTORE -
£9,999

was £11,499

save £1,500

  • 4 berth
  • 2011
  • MTPLM 1756kg
  • Ex.Length 25ft 10in / 7.87m
  • End Bedroom
  • End Washroom
  • Twin Axle
The Bailey Unicorn Barcelona (2011) is a luxurious twin-axle four-berth touring caravan designed to provide. . . more
MTPLM 1756kg Ex.Length 25ft 10in / 7.87m
4
MTPLM 1756kg Ex.Length 25ft 10in / 7.87m Bawtry, South Yorkshire
£9,999

was £10,999

save £1,000

  • 4 berth
  • 2014
  • MTPLM 1370kg
  • Ex.Length 23ft 9in / 7.24m
  • End Bedroom
  • End Washroom
The 2014 Lunar Quasar 544 is a 4-berth single-axle touring caravan from Lunar’s Quasar range, offering. . . more
MTPLM 1370kg Ex.Length 23ft 9in / 7.24m
12
MTPLM 1370kg Ex.Length 23ft 9in / 7.24m Bawtry, South Yorkshire
  • 4 berth
  • 2015
  • MTPLM 1450kg
  • Ex.Length 23ft 3in / 7.09m
Elddis Affinity 530 4 berth 2015 ( bunk, not fixed bed ) Excellent condition, carpets and upholstery always. . . more
MTPLM 1450kg Ex.Length 23ft 3in / 7.09m
8
MTPLM 1450kg Ex.Length 23ft 3in / 7.09m Leicester, Leicestershire
LOWEST PRICES EVERYDAY- SUPERSTORE
£9,999

was £11,999

save £2,000

  • 4 berth
  • 2012
  • MTPLM 1585kg
  • Ex.Length 23ft 7in / 7.19m
  • End Washroom
  • Motor Mover
The 2012 Coachman VIP 520 is a 4‑berth touring caravan from Coachman’s well‑regarded VIP range,. . . more
MTPLM 1585kg Ex.Length 23ft 7in / 7.19m
4
MTPLM 1585kg Ex.Length 23ft 7in / 7.19m Bawtry, South Yorkshire
LOWEST PRICES EVERYDAY--SUPERSTORE -
£9,999

was £11,799

save £1,800

  • 4 berth
  • 2012
  • MTPLM 1499kg
  • Ex.Length 23ft 9in / 7.24m
  • End Washroom
The Bailey Pegasus Milan is a well-designed four-berth touring caravan from Bailey of Bristol, forming part. . . more
MTPLM 1499kg Ex.Length 23ft 9in / 7.24m
4
MTPLM 1499kg Ex.Length 23ft 9in / 7.24m Bawtry, South Yorkshire
£9,995
  • 4 berth
  • 2011
  • MTPLM 1464kg
  • Ex.Length 22ft 11in / 6.99m
The 2011 Swift Corniche is a well regarded caravan, particularly as a Dealer Special based on the Swift. . . more
MTPLM 1464kg Ex.Length 22ft 11in / 6.99m
4
MTPLM 1464kg Ex.Length 22ft 11in / 6.99m Westbury, Wiltshire
  • 4 berth
  • 2013
  • MTPLM 1475kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m
  • End Bedroom
MTPLM 1475kg Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m
11
MTPLM 1475kg Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m Ulverston, Cumbria
  • 4 berth
  • 2013
  • MTPLM 1495kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m
  • End Washroom
MTPLM 1495kg Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m
12
MTPLM 1495kg Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m Ulverston, Cumbria
  • 4 berth
  • 2011
  • MTPLM 1500kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m
MTPLM 1500kg Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m
12
MTPLM 1500kg Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m Stockton-on-Tees, County Durham
£9,995
  • 4 berth
  • 2012
  • 3 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1598kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m
  • End Bedroom
  • Fixed Bed
Free starter pack to 1st time buyers
MTPLM 1598kg Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m
9
MTPLM 1598kg Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m Carnforth, Lancashire
  • 4 berth
  • 2012
  • MTPLM 1650kg
  • Ex.Length 23ft 8in / 7.21m
  • End Washroom
  • Motor Mover
just in 
MTPLM 1650kg Ex.Length 23ft 8in / 7.21m
4
MTPLM 1650kg Ex.Length 23ft 8in / 7.21m Stockton-on-Tees, County Durham
  • 4 berth
  • 2012
  • 6 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1405kg
  • Ex.Length 22ft 9in / 6.93m
  • End Washroom
  • Motor Mover
The 2012 Swift Challenger Sport 524 is a single-axle, four-berth touring caravan built to offer comfortable. . . more
MTPLM 1405kg Ex.Length 22ft 9in / 6.93m
12
MTPLM 1405kg Ex.Length 22ft 9in / 6.93m Stoke on Trent, Staffordshire
*REDUCED FROM £13500*
£9,995
  • 4 berth
  • 2013
  • 3 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1327kg
  • Ex.Length 22ft 9in / 6.93m
  • End Washroom
Free starter pack to 1st time buyers
MTPLM 1327kg Ex.Length 22ft 9in / 6.93m
7
MTPLM 1327kg Ex.Length 22ft 9in / 6.93m Carnforth, Lancashire
£9,995
  • 4 berth
  • 2011
  • 3 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1597kg
  • Ex.Length 23ft 9in / 7.24m
  • End Washroom
MTPLM 1597kg Ex.Length 23ft 9in / 7.24m
4
MTPLM 1597kg Ex.Length 23ft 9in / 7.24m Canterbury, Kent
  • 4 berth
  • 2013
  • 12 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1327kg
  • Ex.Length 22ft 9in / 6.93m
  • End Washroom
End washroom with separate shower and toilet, rear dinette that makes a double bed, fully equipped kitchen. . . more
MTPLM 1327kg Ex.Length 22ft 9in / 6.93m
12
MTPLM 1327kg Ex.Length 22ft 9in / 6.93m Wrexham, Clwyd
Sale Agreed
FSH, Exceptional condition...
£9,995
  • 4 berth
  • 2013
  • MTPLM 1484kg
  • Ex.Length 23ft 3in / 7.09m
*Deposit taken One owner from new. Exceptional condition for the age. Full service history. Alde heating.. . . more
MTPLM 1484kg Ex.Length 23ft 3in / 7.09m
11
MTPLM 1484kg Ex.Length 23ft 3in / 7.09m Ipswich, Suffolk
£9,995
  • 4 berth
  • 2009
  • 3 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1635kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 10in / 7.57m
Stunning 4 berth Top of the range Coachman VIP just arrived.  This is the very popular central bathroom. . . more
MTPLM 1635kg Ex.Length 24ft 10in / 7.57m
4
MTPLM 1635kg Ex.Length 24ft 10in / 7.57m Thetford, Norfolk
£9,990
  • 4 berth
  • 2012
  • 3 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1598kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m
WE HAVE JUST PURCHASED THIS ABSOLUTELY IMMACULATE UNICORN CABRERA FROM A PET AND SMOKE FREE HOME..THE. . . more
MTPLM 1598kg Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m
4
MTPLM 1598kg Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m Standish, Greater Manchester
LIGHT WEIGHT ONLY 1200KG
£9,990
  • 4 berth
  • 2015
  • 6 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1200kg
  • Ex.Length 21ft / 6.4m
  • End Bedroom
WE HAVE JUST PURCHASED THIS EXCELLENT ELDDIS XPLORE 434 FROM A PET AND SMOKE FREE HOME, THE CARAVAN IS IN. . . more
MTPLM 1200kg Ex.Length 21ft / 6.4m
12
MTPLM 1200kg Ex.Length 21ft / 6.4m Standish, Greater Manchester
LIGHT WEIGHT..GREAT CONDITION
£9,990
  • 4 berth
  • 2015
  • 3 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1200kg
  • Ex.Length 21ft / 6.4m
  • End Bedroom
MTPLM 1200kg Ex.Length 21ft / 6.4m
12
MTPLM 1200kg Ex.Length 21ft / 6.4m Wigan, Lancashire
IMMACULATE FOR AGE!..ALDE HEATING
£9,990
  • 4 berth
  • 2012
  • 3 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1598kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m
MTPLM 1598kg Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m
4
MTPLM 1598kg Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m Wigan, Lancashire
  • 4 berth
  • 2014
  • MTPLM 1800kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m
  • End Washroom
  • Twin beds
  • Motor Mover
  • Awning
This caravan comes with two Kampa Club air pro 390 air awnings which have only been used 4 times. Roof solar. . . more
MTPLM 1800kg Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m
12
MTPLM 1800kg Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m hedon, East Riding of Yorkshire
  • 4 berth
  • 2013
  • MTPLM 1472kg
  • End Washroom
  • Motor Mover
  • Awning
The caravan is in excellent condition, with many extras included, ie auto motor mover, Dorema awning,. . . more
MTPLM 1472kg
7
MTPLM 1472kg Sleaford, Lincolnshire
  • 4 berth
  • 2015
  • MTPLM 1385kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m
  • End Washroom
  • Motor Mover
  • Awning
Non Smokers No Pets Full service history (Serviced 8th May)  External Gas connection External electric. . . more
MTPLM 1385kg Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m
12
MTPLM 1385kg Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m Blaby, Leicestershire
Sale Agreed
LIGHTWEIGHT FIXED BED
£9,499
  • 4 berth
  • 2012
  • MTPLM 1443kg
  • Ex.Length 23ft 9in / 7.24m
  • End Washroom
Panama Upholstery Spacious end washroom  
MTPLM 1443kg Ex.Length 23ft 9in / 7.24m
11
MTPLM 1443kg Ex.Length 23ft 9in / 7.24m Coventry, Warwickshire
  • 4 berth
  • 2013
  • MTPLM 1472kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft / 7.32m
  • End Washroom
  • Twin beds
  • Motor Mover
  • Awning
Retiring from caravaning, not used since last service 2024.Excellent condition. Comes complete with. . . more
MTPLM 1472kg Ex.Length 24ft / 7.32m
12
MTPLM 1472kg Ex.Length 24ft / 7.32m Shepherdswell, Kent
LOWEST PRICES EVERYDAY--SUPERSTORE
£9,299

was £10,499

save £1,200

  • 4 berth
  • 2012
  • MTPLM 1435kg
  • Ex.Length 23ft 9in / 7.24m
  • End Bedroom
  • End Washroom
  • Motor Mover
The Swift High-Style Sport 554 (2012) is a stylish and practical four-berth touring caravan designed to. . . more
MTPLM 1435kg Ex.Length 23ft 9in / 7.24m
4
MTPLM 1435kg Ex.Length 23ft 9in / 7.24m Bawtry, South Yorkshire
© Caravan Finder Ltd, 2026 All rights reserved