4 berth caravans for sale on CaravanFinder.co.uk

Showing 397 - 408 of 1294 Page 34 of 108

New
MASSIVE DISCOUNT ON A FACTORY FRESH
£26,999

was £30,095

save £3,096

  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1539kg
  • Ex.Length 25ft / 7.62m
  • End Bedroom
THIS MASSIVE DISCOUNTED PRICE IS A LIMITED OFFER ON A FACTORY FRESH CARAVANšŸ”„ BRAND NEW FOR 2026 –. . . more
MTPLM 1539kg Ex.Length 25ft / 7.62m
9
MTPLM 1539kg Ex.Length 25ft / 7.62m Chorley, Lancashire
8 FT Wide
LOWEST PRICES EVERYDAY- SUPERSTORE -
£26,999

was £28,999

save £2,000

  • 4 berth
  • 2023
  • MTPLM 1900kg
  • Ex.Length 27ft 4in / 8.33m
  • End Bedroom
  • End Washroom
  • Twin Axle
Adria Alpina Colorado 2023 is a stylish and practical campervan designed for travelers who want comfort,. . . more
MTPLM 1900kg Ex.Length 27ft 4in / 8.33m
12
MTPLM 1900kg Ex.Length 27ft 4in / 8.33m Bawtry, South Yorkshire
£26,995

was £28,495

save £1,500

  • 4 berth
  • 2024
  • MTPLM 1672kg
  • Ex.Length 25ft / 7.62m
  • End Washroom
MTPLM 1672kg Ex.Length 25ft / 7.62m
12
MTPLM 1672kg Ex.Length 25ft / 7.62m Preston, Lancashire
New
This is a brand new Caravan with Full
£26,995

was £31,995

save £5,000

  • 4 berth
  • 2024
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1550kg
  • Ex.Length 25ft / 7.62m
  • End Bedroom
  • Fixed Bed
The 2024 Challenger Features: New 'Galloway' soft furnishing schemeStylish locker doors with sand grey color. . . more
MTPLM 1550kg Ex.Length 25ft / 7.62m
12
MTPLM 1550kg Ex.Length 25ft / 7.62m Bicester, Oxfordshire
£26,995

was £27,995

save £1,000

  • 4 berth
  • 2022
  • MTPLM 1700kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m
  • End Bedroom
MTPLM 1700kg Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m
12
MTPLM 1700kg Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m Atherstone, Warwickshire
8 FT Wide
View Onsite Now at RJC
£26,995

was £27,995

save £1,000

  • 4 berth
  • 2020
  • MTPLM 1957kg
  • Ex.Length 26ft 9in / 8.15m
  • End Bedroom
  • Twin Axle
MTPLM 1957kg Ex.Length 26ft 9in / 8.15m
12
MTPLM 1957kg Ex.Length 26ft 9in / 8.15m Atherstone, Warwickshire
Sale Agreed 8 FT Wide
Full History - Bailey Wty Incl
£26,995

was £27,495

save £500

  • 4 berth
  • 2023
  • MTPLM 1700kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m
  • End Bedroom
  • End Washroom
The Alicanto Grande is the Bailey Flagship range, and the Lisbon is the highly sought-after model with a. . . more
MTPLM 1700kg Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m
12
MTPLM 1700kg Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m Salisbury, Wiltshire
New
*** MEGA SALE! *** TWO
£26,995

was £30,899

save £3,904

  • 4 berth
  • 2025
  • MTPLM 1440kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m
MTPLM 1440kg Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m
12
MTPLM 1440kg Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m Near Burnham-on-Sea, Somerset
  • 4 berth
  • 2023
  • MTPLM 1700kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m
  • End Bedroom
  • Motor Mover
Selling our loved 2023 Alicanto Grande due to moving house and new job on in the South West.  Beautiful. . . more
MTPLM 1700kg Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m
12
MTPLM 1700kg Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m Birmingham, West Midlands
£26,895

was £30,749

save £3,854

  • 4 berth
  • 2024
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1470kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m
  • End Washroom
  • Fixed Bed
A best-selling layout, this transverse island bed model benefits from a full-width rear bathroom. Creating a. . . more
MTPLM 1470kg Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m
12
MTPLM 1470kg Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m Bicester, Oxfordshire
  • 4 berth
  • 2025
  • 6 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1650kg
  • Ex.Length 25ft / 7.62m
  • End Washroom
Brand new and unregistered, this high specification Swift caravan comes with a roof mounted solar panel,. . . more
MTPLM 1650kg Ex.Length 25ft / 7.62m
11
MTPLM 1650kg Ex.Length 25ft / 7.62m Holt Heath, Worcestershire
£26,795

was £30,095

save £3,300

  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • 6 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1550kg
  • Ex.Length 25ft / 7.62m
  • End Bedroom
  • Fixed Bed
The Challenger 560 is a great 6 berth layout with a fixed rear island double bed, followed by midships. . . more
MTPLM 1550kg Ex.Length 25ft / 7.62m
12
MTPLM 1550kg Ex.Length 25ft / 7.62m Preston, Lancashire
© Caravan Finder Ltd, 2026 All rights reserved