Caravans from Burton Caravan Centre for sale on CaravanFinder.co.uk

Showing 37 - 48 of 97 Page 4 of 9

£18,995

was £20,995

save £2,000

  • 4 berth
  • 2018
  • MTPLM 1682kg
  • Ex.Length 25ft 11in / 7.9m
  • End Washroom
  • Twin Axle
  • Motor Mover
ON DISPLAY AT OUR BURTON-UPON-TRENT BRANCH   Burton Caravan Centre Ltd have been selling quality used. . . more
MTPLM 1682kg Ex.Length 25ft 11in / 7.9m
12
MTPLM 1682kg Ex.Length 25ft 11in / 7.9m Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire
£18,995

was £20,495

save £1,500

  • 4 berth
  • 2022
  • MTPLM 1476kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 8in / 7.52m
  • End Bedroom
  • Motor Mover
1 PREVIOUS OWNER. INCLUDES POWRTOUCH MOVER. ON DISPLAY AT OUR BURTON-UPON-TRENT BRANCH We spend a lot of time. . . more
MTPLM 1476kg Ex.Length 24ft 8in / 7.52m
12
MTPLM 1476kg Ex.Length 24ft 8in / 7.52m Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire
£18,995

was £20,995

save £2,000

  • 5 berth
  • 2023
  • MTPLM 1409kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m
  • End Washroom
  • Bunk Bed
  • Motor Mover
MTPLM 1409kg Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m
12
MTPLM 1409kg Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire
£18,995

was £19,995

save £1,000

  • 6 berth
  • 2021
  • MTPLM 1550kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 8in / 7.52m
  • Bunk Bed
  • Motor Mover
DEALER SPECIAL INCLUDES : MOTOR MOVER , SOLAR PANEL , COMMAND BOARD AND MORE! ON DISPLAY AT OUR. . . more
MTPLM 1550kg Ex.Length 24ft 8in / 7.52m
12
MTPLM 1550kg Ex.Length 24ft 8in / 7.52m Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire
£18,995

was £19,995

save £1,000

  • 4 berth
  • 2018
  • MTPLM 1689kg
  • Ex.Length 26ft 2in / 7.98m
  • End Bedroom
  • Twin Axle
ON DISPLAY AT OUR BURTON-UPON-TRENT BRANCH We spend a lot of time and effort to make sure we are one of the. . . more
MTPLM 1689kg Ex.Length 26ft 2in / 7.98m
12
MTPLM 1689kg Ex.Length 26ft 2in / 7.98m Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire
£18,995

was £19,995

save £1,000

  • 4 berth
  • 2022
  • MTPLM 1500kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 8in / 7.52m
  • End Bedroom
 EXT 240v, EXT LPG,  SOLAR PANEL & POWRTOUCH MOTORMOVER INCLUDED!!!   ON DISPLAY AT OUR. . . more
MTPLM 1500kg Ex.Length 24ft 8in / 7.52m
12
MTPLM 1500kg Ex.Length 24ft 8in / 7.52m Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire
£18,995

was £19,995

save £1,000

  • 4 berth
  • 2018
  • MTPLM 1682kg
  • Ex.Length 25ft 11in / 7.9m
  • End Washroom
  • Twin Axle
MTPLM 1682kg Ex.Length 25ft 11in / 7.9m
12
£18,995

was £19,995

save £1,000

  • 4 berth
  • 2018
  • MTPLM 1730kg
  • Ex.Length 26ft 2in / 7.98m
  • End Bedroom
  • Twin Axle
  • Motor Mover
EXTRAS INCLUDE:- SOLAR PANEL,EXT 240v, EXT GAS POINT & POWERTOUCH AUTO QUAD MOVERS!!   ON DISPLAY AT. . . more
MTPLM 1730kg Ex.Length 26ft 2in / 7.98m
12
MTPLM 1730kg Ex.Length 26ft 2in / 7.98m Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire
£18,995

was £20,695

save £1,700

  • 4 berth
  • 2022
  • MTPLM 1476kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 8in / 7.52m
  • End Bedroom
  • Motor Mover
INCLUDES MANUAL EMOVE MOTOR MOVER ON DISPLAY AT OUR BURTON-UPON-TRENT BRANCH We spend a lot of time and. . . more
MTPLM 1476kg Ex.Length 24ft 8in / 7.52m
£18,595

was £18,995

save £400

  • 4 berth
  • 2022
  • MTPLM 1411kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m
ON DISPLAY AT OUR BURTON-UPON-TRENT BRANCH POWER TOUCH- MOTORMOVER Burton Caravan Centre Ltd have been. . . more
MTPLM 1411kg Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m
12
MTPLM 1411kg Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire
£18,495

was £19,995

save £1,500

  • 4 berth
  • 2019
  • MTPLM 1523kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 8in / 7.54m
  • End Washroom
  • Motor Mover
ON DISPLAY AT OUR BURTON-UPON-TRENT BRANCH *MOTOR MOVER* Burton Caravan Centre Ltd have been selling quality. . . more
MTPLM 1523kg Ex.Length 24ft 8in / 7.54m
12
MTPLM 1523kg Ex.Length 24ft 8in / 7.54m Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire
£18,495

was £19,995

save £1,500

  • 4 berth
  • 2019
  • MTPLM 1532kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft / 7.34m
  • End Bedroom
  • Motor Mover
ON DISPLAY AT OUR BURTON-UPON-TRENT BRANCH       Burton Caravan Centre Ltd have been selling. . . more
MTPLM 1532kg Ex.Length 24ft / 7.34m
12
MTPLM 1532kg Ex.Length 24ft / 7.34m Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire
© Caravan Finder Ltd, 2026 All rights reserved