2025 4 berth touring caravans for sale on CaravanFinder.co.uk

Showing 37 - 48 of 64 Page 4 of 6

New
Free Motor Mover Included
£27,999
  • 4 berth
  • 2025
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1440kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m
MTPLM 1440kg Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m
12
MTPLM 1440kg Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m Beckford, Nr Tewkesbury, Gloucestershire
New 8 FT Wide
*** MEGA SALE! *** SEE IT HERE TODAY!!!
£27,995

was £29,799

save £1,804

  • 4 berth
  • 2025
  • MTPLM 1520kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m
  • End Washroom
  • Fixed Bed
Please contact one of our sales team for more information 01278 751244 (option 2). **BUY WITH CONFIDENCE!. . . more
MTPLM 1520kg Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m
12
MTPLM 1520kg Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m Near Burnham-on-Sea, Somerset
New
LAST ONE! LAST CHANCE! **
£27,995

was £31,749

save £3,754

  • 4 berth
  • 2025
  • MTPLM 1480kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m
  • End Bedroom
MTPLM 1480kg Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m
11
MTPLM 1480kg Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m Near Burnham-on-Sea, Somerset
New 8 FT Wide
LOWEST PRICES EVERYDAY--SUPERSTORE -
£27,499

was £30,444

save £2,945

  • 4 berth
  • 2025
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1520kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m
  • End Bedroom
  • End Washroom
The 2026 Bailey Pegasus Grande Brindisi Black Edition is a stylish and spacious 4-berth, single-axle touring. . . more
MTPLM 1520kg Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m
12
MTPLM 1520kg Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m Bawtry, South Yorkshire
New
*** MEGA SALE! *** TWO
£26,995

was £30,899

save £3,904

  • 4 berth
  • 2025
  • MTPLM 1440kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m
MTPLM 1440kg Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m
12
MTPLM 1440kg Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m Near Burnham-on-Sea, Somerset
New Sale Agreed
SALE AGREED
£26,893
  • 4 berth
  • 2025
  • 2 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1350kg
  • Ex.Length 22ft 1in / 6.73m
  • Fixed Bed
A huge variety for nature lovers travelling alone, explorer couples or large families: The SPORT offers an. . . more
MTPLM 1350kg Ex.Length 22ft 1in / 6.73m
10
MTPLM 1350kg Ex.Length 22ft 1in / 6.73m Thetford, Norfolk
  • 4 berth
  • 2025
  • 6 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1650kg
  • Ex.Length 25ft / 7.62m
  • End Washroom
Brand new and unregistered, this high specification Swift caravan comes with a roof mounted solar panel,. . . more
MTPLM 1650kg Ex.Length 25ft / 7.62m
11
MTPLM 1650kg Ex.Length 25ft / 7.62m Holt Heath, Worcestershire
New
also comes with entertainment pack
£25,995

was £29,249

save £3,254

  • 4 berth
  • 2025
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1440kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m
  • End Bedroom
  • Fixed Bed
New GRP Sensation High Gloss White sides - By far the most UV-resistant material in the world with extreme. . . more
MTPLM 1440kg Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m
12
MTPLM 1440kg Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m Bicester, Oxfordshire
New
SPRING SAVINGS NOW IN FULL BLOOM!
£25,995

was £31,749

save £5,754

  • 4 berth
  • 2025
  • MTPLM 1500kg
  • Ex.Length 23ft 11in / 7.29m
  • End Bedroom
  • Fixed Bed
Raymond James Caravans, based in Atherstone, Warwickshire, is a family-run leisure vehicle specialist with. . . more
MTPLM 1500kg Ex.Length 23ft 11in / 7.29m
11
MTPLM 1500kg Ex.Length 23ft 11in / 7.29m Atherstone, Warwickshire
New
8.9% FINANCE AVAILABLE-SAVE A HUGE
£25,499

was £29,340

save £3,841

  • 4 berth
  • 2025
  • 2 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1650kg
  • Ex.Length 27ft 2in / 8.28m
  • End Bedroom
  • End Washroom
  • Fixed Bed
The Adria Altea 622 DP Dart 2025 is a high-quality, touring caravan, ideal for families and couples seeking. . . more
MTPLM 1650kg Ex.Length 27ft 2in / 8.28m
12
MTPLM 1650kg Ex.Length 27ft 2in / 8.28m Bawtry, South Yorkshire
New
** MOTOR MOVER INCLUDED **
£25,400

was £25,579

save £179

  • 4 berth
  • 2025
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1470kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m
  • Motor Mover
Step into the 2025 Elddis Avante 554 and you’ll discover open-plan luxury and exceptional specification. . . more
MTPLM 1470kg Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m
12
MTPLM 1470kg Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m Stoke on Trent, Staffordshire
New
8.9% APR FINANCE NOW ON NEW
£24,999

was £29,200

save £4,201

  • 4 berth
  • 2025
  • 2 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1800kg
  • Ex.Length 27ft / 8.23m
  • End Washroom
  • Twin beds
The Adria Altea 612 Tyne 2025 is a modern, twin-axle touring caravan designed for families and couples. . . more
MTPLM 1800kg Ex.Length 27ft / 8.23m
12
MTPLM 1800kg Ex.Length 27ft / 8.23m Bawtry, South Yorkshire
© Caravan Finder Ltd, 2026 All rights reserved