Northern ireland caravans for sale on CaravanFinder.co.uk

Showing 721 - 732 of 2002 Page 61 of 167

  • 6 berth
  • 2020
  • MTPLM 1692kg
  • Ex.Length 25ft 10in / 7.87m
  • End Bedroom
  • End Washroom
  • Bunk Bed
  • Twin Axle
  • Motor Mover
  • Awning
We purchased this lovely caravan in March 2023 after exploring Europe with our Motorhome. This spacious model. . . more
MTPLM 1692kg Ex.Length 25ft 10in / 7.87m
6
MTPLM 1692kg Ex.Length 25ft 10in / 7.87m Cranbrook, Kent
£23,695

was £24,995

save £1,300

  • 4 berth
  • 2023
  • MTPLM 1656kg
  • Ex.Length 25ft 9in / 7.87m
  • End Washroom
  • Twin Axle
ON DISPLAY AT OUR BURTON-UPON-TRENT BRANCH   Burton Caravan Centre Ltd have been selling quality used. . . more
MTPLM 1656kg Ex.Length 25ft 9in / 7.87m
12
MTPLM 1656kg Ex.Length 25ft 9in / 7.87m Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire
£23,599
  • 2 berth
  • 2026
  • MTPLM 1142kg
  • Ex.Length 18ft 2in / 5.54m
PRE-ORDER YOUR 2026 NOW! The Phoenix Black Edition, boasting a new infinity front window and premium. . . more
MTPLM 1142kg Ex.Length 18ft 2in / 5.54m
12
MTPLM 1142kg Ex.Length 18ft 2in / 5.54m Near Burnham-on-Sea, Somerset
£23,595
  • 4 berth
  • 2023
  • MTPLM 1600kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft / 7.34m
  • End Washroom
MTPLM 1600kg Ex.Length 24ft / 7.34m
12
MTPLM 1600kg Ex.Length 24ft / 7.34m Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire
£23,595

was £24,995

save £1,400

  • 4 berth
  • 2023
  • MTPLM 1600kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft / 7.32m
  • End Washroom
  • Motor Mover
ALKO ATC, ALDE HEATING, EXT 240v, EXT LPG, EXT TV POINT, SOLAR PANEL & MOTORMOVER INCLUDED!!!   ON. . . more
MTPLM 1600kg Ex.Length 24ft / 7.32m
MTPLM 1600kg Ex.Length 24ft / 7.32m Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire
  • 4 berth
  • 2023
  • 6 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1600kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft / 7.32m
  • End Washroom
  • Motor Mover
ON DISPLAY AT OUR STAFFORD BRANCH Burton Caravan Centre Ltd have been selling quality used caravans for over. . . more
MTPLM 1600kg Ex.Length 24ft / 7.32m
12
MTPLM 1600kg Ex.Length 24ft / 7.32m Ivetsey Bank, Staffordshire
Sale Agreed
Dealer Special - Vouge
£23,500
  • 4 berth
  • 2020
  • 6 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1700kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 5in / 7.44m
  • End Bedroom
  • Motor Mover
*Deposit taken Dealer Special Vouge. Silver sides and Laser graphics and interior! Automatic motor mover.. . . more
MTPLM 1700kg Ex.Length 24ft 5in / 7.44m
12
MTPLM 1700kg Ex.Length 24ft 5in / 7.44m Ipswich, Suffolk
Sale Agreed
Immaculate Condition
£23,500
  • 3 berth
  • 2023
  • 6 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1524kg
  • Ex.Length 23ft 2in / 7.06m
  • End Washroom
Immaculate condition both inside and out, this top of the range Coachman caravan has a spacious rear washroom. . . more
MTPLM 1524kg Ex.Length 23ft 2in / 7.06m
12
MTPLM 1524kg Ex.Length 23ft 2in / 7.06m Holt Heath, Worcestershire
£23,499

was £24,999

save £1,500

  • 4 berth
  • 2022
  • MTPLM 1714kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 8in / 7.52m
  • End Washroom
Contemporary interior colour scheme Panoramic sunroof Atmospheric lighting
MTPLM 1714kg Ex.Length 24ft 8in / 7.52m
11
MTPLM 1714kg Ex.Length 24ft 8in / 7.52m Coventry, Warwickshire
LOWEST PRICES EVERYDAY SUPERSTORE -
£23,499

was £24,799

save £1,300

  • 4 berth
  • 2022
  • 3 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1656kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 7in / 7.49m
  • End Washroom
  • Twin beds
The 2022 Swift Conqueror 565 is a single‑axle, 4‑berth touring caravan that blends. . . more
MTPLM 1656kg Ex.Length 24ft 7in / 7.49m
12
MTPLM 1656kg Ex.Length 24ft 7in / 7.49m Bawtry, South Yorkshire
LOWEST PRICES EVERYDAY-SUPERSTORE -SAVE
£23,499

was £24,999

save £1,500

  • 4 berth
  • 2021
  • MTPLM 1652kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m
  • End Bedroom
  • End Washroom
  • Twin beds
The 2022 Coachman VIP 565 is a premium 4-berth, single-axle touring caravan designed for couples or small. . . more
MTPLM 1652kg Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m
MTPLM 1652kg Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m Bawtry, South Yorkshire
New
ONLY 1 LEFT AT THIS PRICE
£23,495

was £25,955

save £2,460

  • 2 berth
  • 2026
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1439kg
  • Ex.Length 17ft 7in / 5.36m
  • End Kitchen
  • End Washroom
🔥 BRAND NEW FOR 2026 – THE SWIFT CHALLENGER 390 🔥AVAILABLE NOW AT STEWART LONGTON. . . more
MTPLM 1439kg Ex.Length 17ft 7in / 5.36m
9
MTPLM 1439kg Ex.Length 17ft 7in / 5.36m Chorley, Lancashire
© Caravan Finder Ltd, 2026 All rights reserved