Roxburgh, caravans for sale on CaravanFinder.co.uk

Showing 817 - 828 of 1991 Page 69 of 166

  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • MTPLM 1248kg
  • Ex.Length 23ft 5in / 7.14m
  • End Washroom
  • Fixed Bed
MTPLM 1248kg Ex.Length 23ft 5in / 7.14m
12
MTPLM 1248kg Ex.Length 23ft 5in / 7.14m Nr Saxmundham, Suffolk
  • 4 berth
  • 2024
  • MTPLM 1500kg
  • Ex.Length 23ft 1in / 7.04m
  • End Bedroom
  • Motor Mover
  • Awning
Swift 4 Berth Caravan for Sale Overview This Swift 4 berth caravan is presented in immaculate, as-new. . . more
MTPLM 1500kg Ex.Length 23ft 1in / 7.04m
12
MTPLM 1500kg Ex.Length 23ft 1in / 7.04m Middlesbrough, North Yorkshire
  • 4 berth
  • 2024
  • MTPLM 1500kg
  • Ex.Length 23ft 1in / 7.05m
  • End Bedroom
Our caravan has been sited on a seasonal pitch from new.  
MTPLM 1500kg Ex.Length 23ft 1in / 7.05m
11
MTPLM 1500kg Ex.Length 23ft 1in / 7.05m Alford, Lincolnshire
New
2026 MODEL ON DISPLAY!!!
£22,000

was £24,249

save £2,249

  • 2 berth
  • 2026
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1150kg
  • Ex.Length 19ft 3in / 5.87m
  • End Kitchen
  • End Washroom
Brand New Xplore XC Duo – Compact, Comfortable, and Designed for Two The Xplore XC Duo is a. . . more
MTPLM 1150kg Ex.Length 19ft 3in / 5.87m
12
MTPLM 1150kg Ex.Length 19ft 3in / 5.87m Stoke on Trent, Staffordshire
  • 4 berth
  • 2022
  • MTPLM 1700kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 5in / 7.44m
  • End Bedroom
  • Motor Mover
  • Awning
FOR SALE - Coachman VIP 540 extra - 2022 Model Good condition Coachman VIP 540 Xtra (8ft Wide) Immaculate. . . more
MTPLM 1700kg Ex.Length 24ft 5in / 7.44m
4
MTPLM 1700kg Ex.Length 24ft 5in / 7.44m Darlington, County Durham
  • 4 berth
  • 2024
  • MTPLM 1480kg
  • Ex.Length 21ft 1in / 6.43m
  • End Bedroom
  • Motor Mover
This caravan has only been used for 6 nights in total due to ill health which also the reason for sale. Comes. . . more
MTPLM 1480kg Ex.Length 21ft 1in / 6.43m
9
MTPLM 1480kg Ex.Length 21ft 1in / 6.43m Birkenhead, Merseyside
  • 2 berth
  • 2023
  • MTPLM 1394kg
  • Ex.Length 21ft 11in / 6.68m
  • End Washroom
MTPLM 1394kg Ex.Length 21ft 11in / 6.68m
12
MTPLM 1394kg Ex.Length 21ft 11in / 6.68m Beckford, Nr Tewkesbury, Gloucestershire
8 FT Wide
4 Berth Twin Axle - Transverse Island
£21,999
  • 4 berth
  • 2021
  • MTPLM 1685kg
  • Ex.Length 26ft 4in / 8.03m
  • Twin Axle
8ft wide Centre washroom  
MTPLM 1685kg Ex.Length 26ft 4in / 8.03m
10
MTPLM 1685kg Ex.Length 26ft 4in / 8.03m Coventry, Warwickshire
Sale Agreed
TRANSVERSE ISLAND BED - CHEAPEST IN THE
£21,999
  • 4 berth
  • 2022
  • MTPLM 1600kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft / 7.32m
  • End Washroom
Simple elegance Front exterior infinity window Light oak furniture Alde touch screen control panel  
MTPLM 1600kg Ex.Length 24ft / 7.32m
12
MTPLM 1600kg Ex.Length 24ft / 7.32m Coventry, Warwickshire
Sale Agreed 8 FT Wide
STUNNING TRANSVERSE ISLAND BED
£21,999
  • 4 berth
  • 2022
  • MTPLM 1850kg
  • Ex.Length 27ft 1in / 8.26m
  • End Washroom
8ft Wide Large panoramic window Elegant interior U-Shaped lounge Central kitchen  
MTPLM 1850kg Ex.Length 27ft 1in / 8.26m
10
MTPLM 1850kg Ex.Length 27ft 1in / 8.26m Coventry, Warwickshire
LOWEST PRICES EVERYDAY--SUPERSTORE -
£21,999

was £22,999

save £1,000

  • 4 berth
  • 2019
  • MTPLM 1830kg
  • Ex.Length 26ft 2in / 7.98m
  • End Bedroom
  • End Washroom
  • Twin Axle
The Swift Elegance 635 (2019) is a luxurious four-berth touring caravan designed to deliver premium. . . more
MTPLM 1830kg Ex.Length 26ft 2in / 7.98m
12
MTPLM 1830kg Ex.Length 26ft 2in / 7.98m Bawtry, South Yorkshire
New
LOWEST PRICES EVERYDAY- SUPERSTORE -
£21,999

was £23,499

save £1,500

  • 6 berth
  • 2024
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1600kg
  • Ex.Length 25ft 10in / 7.87m
  • End Bedroom
  • End Washroom
  • Bunk Bed
  • Twin Axle
The 2024 Bailey Phoenix 762 GT75 is a spacious and family-focused six-berth touring caravan designed to offer. . . more
MTPLM 1600kg Ex.Length 25ft 10in / 7.87m
12
MTPLM 1600kg Ex.Length 25ft 10in / 7.87m Bawtry, South Yorkshire
© Caravan Finder Ltd, 2026 All rights reserved