Roxburgh caravans for sale on CaravanFinder.co.uk

Showing 325 - 336 of 1993 Page 28 of 167

£31,995

was £43,495

save £11,500

  • 4 berth
  • 2024
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1871kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 10in / 7.57m
  • End Bedroom
MTPLM 1871kg Ex.Length 24ft 10in / 7.57m
12
MTPLM 1871kg Ex.Length 24ft 10in / 7.57m Louth, Lincolnshire
Sale Agreed 8 FT Wide
L shaped Lounge, 8ft Wide
£31,995
  • 4 berth
  • 2025
  • MTPLM 1824kg
  • Ex.Length 26ft 2in / 7.98m
  • End Bedroom
  • Twin Axle
Lovely caravan with high end features including solar panel, Alde heating, solar panel and sophisticated. . . more
MTPLM 1824kg Ex.Length 26ft 2in / 7.98m
12
MTPLM 1824kg Ex.Length 26ft 2in / 7.98m Preston, Lancashire
New 8 FT Wide
Air Con Included, £3,705 saving!
£31,995

was £35,700

save £3,705

  • 6 berth
  • 2026
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1787kg
  • Ex.Length 26ft 10in / 8.18m
  • End Bedroom
  • Bunk Bed
  • Twin Axle
Perfect family caravan. The Avante Apex 868 offers rear fixed french style bed as well as fixed bunk beds. In. . . more
MTPLM 1787kg Ex.Length 26ft 10in / 8.18m
12
MTPLM 1787kg Ex.Length 26ft 10in / 8.18m Preston, Lancashire
£31,995

was £35,999

save £4,004

  • 4 berth
  • 2025
  • MTPLM 1755kg
  • Ex.Length 25ft 8in / 7.82m
  • End Bedroom
  • Fixed Bed
  • Twin Axle
NEW! 2025 Bailey Unicorn Deluxe Pamplona T/A - SEE IT HERE TODAY! Price: £35,999-ON THE ROAD! Stock No.. . . more
MTPLM 1755kg Ex.Length 25ft 8in / 7.82m
12
MTPLM 1755kg Ex.Length 25ft 8in / 7.82m Near Burnham-on-Sea, Somerset
8 FT Wide
View Onsite Now at RJC
£31,995

was £32,995

save £1,000

  • 4 berth
  • 2024
  • MTPLM 1800kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 5in / 7.44m
  • End Bedroom
  • Motor Mover
MTPLM 1800kg Ex.Length 24ft 5in / 7.44m
12
MTPLM 1800kg Ex.Length 24ft 5in / 7.44m Atherstone, Warwickshire
New
****ONE LEFT, £4,600 off RRP****
£31,995

was £36,644

save £4,649

  • 4 berth
  • 2025
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1755kg
  • Ex.Length 25ft 8in / 7.82m
  • End Bedroom
  • Fixed Bed
  • Twin Axle
MTPLM 1755kg Ex.Length 25ft 8in / 7.82m
12
MTPLM 1755kg Ex.Length 25ft 8in / 7.82m Preston, Lancashire
£31,995

was £43,495

save £11,500

  • 4 berth
  • 2024
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1871kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 10in / 7.57m
  • End Bedroom
MTPLM 1871kg Ex.Length 24ft 10in / 7.57m
12
£31,995

was £36,599

save £4,604

  • 4 berth
  • 2025
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1660kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 7in / 7.49m
  • End Washroom
  • Fixed Bed
The 2025 Elddis Crusader Mistral is a popular 4-berth, single-axle caravan praised for. . . more
MTPLM 1660kg Ex.Length 24ft 7in / 7.49m
12
MTPLM 1660kg Ex.Length 24ft 7in / 7.49m Bicester, Oxfordshire
£31,995

was £35,699

save £3,704

  • 4 berth
  • 2025
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1660kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 7in / 7.49m
  • End Washroom
  • Fixed Bed
Alongside the Aurora, the Mistral is the other single axle, 4-berth offering in the range. This time, the. . . more
MTPLM 1660kg Ex.Length 24ft 7in / 7.49m
12
New
SPRING SAVINGS NOW IN FULL BLOOM!
£31,995

was £32,840

save £845

  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • 3 year warranty
  • Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m
  • End Bedroom
  • Fixed Bed
Raymond James Caravans, based in Atherstone, Warwickshire, is a family-run leisure vehicle specialist with. . . more
Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m
8
Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m Atherstone, Warwickshire
New 8 FT Wide
*** MEG SALE! ***
£31,995

was £35,705

save £3,710

  • 4 berth
  • 2025
  • MTPLM 1710kg
  • Ex.Length 26ft 10in / 8.18m
  • End Bedroom
  • Fixed Bed
  • Twin Axle
En-suite flexibility. As a rear transverse double berth layout, the 860 has a centrally located separate. . . more