Caravans in Staffordshire for sale on CaravanFinder.co.uk

Showing 37 - 48 of 196 Page 4 of 17

  • 4 berth
  • 2023
  • 6 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1600kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft / 7.34m
  • End Washroom
  • Motor Mover
ON DISPLAY AT OUR STAFFORD BRANCH Burton Caravan Centre Ltd have been selling quality used caravans for over. . . more
MTPLM 1600kg Ex.Length 24ft / 7.34m
12
MTPLM 1600kg Ex.Length 24ft / 7.34m Ivetsey Bank, Staffordshire
New
2026 MODEL ON DISPLAY!!!
£23,900

was £26,249

save £2,349

  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1380kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m
  • End Bedroom
  • End Washroom
Xplore XC Quad – Brand New, Spacious & Fully Loaded for Four The Xplore XC Quad brings together. . . more
MTPLM 1380kg Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m
12
MTPLM 1380kg Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m Stoke on Trent, Staffordshire
  • 4 berth
  • 2022
  • MTPLM 1600kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft / 7.34m
  • End Washroom
MTPLM 1600kg Ex.Length 24ft / 7.34m
12
MTPLM 1600kg Ex.Length 24ft / 7.34m Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire
£22,995

was £23,995

save £1,000

  • 4 berth
  • 2022
  • MTPLM 1600kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft / 7.32m
  • End Bedroom
  • Motor Mover
ALKO ATC, ALDE HEATING, EXT 240v, EXT LPG, SOLAR PANEL & POWRTOUCH FREEDOM MOTORMOVER INCLUDED!!! ON. . . more
MTPLM 1600kg Ex.Length 24ft / 7.32m
12
MTPLM 1600kg Ex.Length 24ft / 7.32m Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire
£22,995

was £23,595

save £600

  • 6 berth
  • 2023
  • MTPLM 1710kg
  • Ex.Length 26ft 2in / 7.98m
  • Bunk Bed
  • Twin Axle
ON DISPLAY AT OUR BURTON-UPON-TRENT BRANCH We spend a lot of time and effort to make sure we are one of the. . . more
MTPLM 1710kg Ex.Length 26ft 2in / 7.98m
12
MTPLM 1710kg Ex.Length 26ft 2in / 7.98m Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire
£22,995
  • 4 berth
  • 2024
  • 12 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1480kg
  • Ex.Length 23ft 7in / 7.19m
  • End Bedroom
  • Motor Mover
The 2024 Elddis Affinity 574 is a high-spec four-berth touring caravan designed for comfort, practicality,. . . more
MTPLM 1480kg Ex.Length 23ft 7in / 7.19m
12
MTPLM 1480kg Ex.Length 23ft 7in / 7.19m Stoke on Trent, Staffordshire
  • 4 berth
  • 2021
  • MTPLM 1596kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m
  • End Washroom
  • Motor Mover
INCLUDES POWRTOUCH MOVER ON DISPLAY AT OUR BURTON-UPON-TRENT BRANCH We spend a lot of time and effort to make. . . more
MTPLM 1596kg Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m
12
MTPLM 1596kg Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire
  • 4 berth
  • 2022
  • MTPLM 1523kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 8in / 7.52m
  • End Washroom
  • Motor Mover
2 PREVIOUS OWNERS. INCLUDES POWRTOUCH EVOLUTION AUTO ENGAGE MOVER ON DISPLAY AT OUR BURTON-UPON-TRENT. . . more
MTPLM 1523kg Ex.Length 24ft 8in / 7.52m
12
MTPLM 1523kg Ex.Length 24ft 8in / 7.52m Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire
New
** BRAND NEW 2025 MODEL **
£22,495
  • 4 berth
  • 2025
  • 2 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1433kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m
Step into a new level of touring comfort with the 2025 Bailey Phoenix GT75 642, a caravan that blends modern. . . more
MTPLM 1433kg Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m
12
MTPLM 1433kg Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m Stoke on Trent, Staffordshire
New
2026 MODEL ON DISPLAY!!!
£22,000

was £24,249

save £2,249

  • 2 berth
  • 2026
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1150kg
  • Ex.Length 19ft 3in / 5.87m
  • End Kitchen
  • End Washroom
Brand New Xplore XC Duo – Compact, Comfortable, and Designed for Two The Xplore XC Duo is a. . . more
MTPLM 1150kg Ex.Length 19ft 3in / 5.87m
12
MTPLM 1150kg Ex.Length 19ft 3in / 5.87m Stoke on Trent, Staffordshire
£21,995

was £22,995

save £1,000

  • 4 berth
  • 2020
  • MTPLM 1686kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 8in / 7.54m
  • End Washroom
ON DISPLAY AT OUR BURTON-UPON-TRENT BRANCH   Burton Caravan Centre Ltd have been selling quality used. . . more
MTPLM 1686kg Ex.Length 24ft 8in / 7.54m
12
MTPLM 1686kg Ex.Length 24ft 8in / 7.54m Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire
SAVE £500 NOW ONLY £21,495
£21,995

was £22,495

save £500

  • 4 berth
  • 2020
  • 12 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1700kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 5in / 7.44m
  • End Bedroom
  • Motor Mover
The 2020 Coachman VIP 545 is a well-appointed UK touring caravan that blends comfortable living space with. . . more
MTPLM 1700kg Ex.Length 24ft 5in / 7.44m
12
MTPLM 1700kg Ex.Length 24ft 5in / 7.44m Stoke on Trent, Staffordshire
© Caravan Finder Ltd, 2026 All rights reserved