Trade caravans for sale on CaravanFinder.co.uk

Showing 469 - 480 of 1757 Page 40 of 147

8 FT Wide
Rear island bed, 8ft wide
£27,995
  • 4 berth
  • 2019
  • End Bedroom
  • Fixed Bed
  • Twin Axle
  • Motor Mover
  • Awning
The Buccaneer Commodore is a twin-axle model with retractable transverse fixed bed at the rear and superbly. . . more
12
Westbury, Wiltshire
£27,995

was £28,995

save £1,000

  • 4 berth
  • 2022
  • MTPLM 1734kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 4in / 7.44m
  • End Washroom
ON DISPLAY AT OUR BURTON-UPON-TRENT BRANCH We spend a lot of time and effort to make sure we are one of the. . . more
MTPLM 1734kg Ex.Length 24ft 4in / 7.44m
12
MTPLM 1734kg Ex.Length 24ft 4in / 7.44m Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire
  • 4 berth
  • 2023
  • 12 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1900kg
  • Ex.Length 22ft 8in / 6.91m
  • End Bedroom
We are delighted to present this stunning 2023 Adria Adora 623 DP Tiber which is in immaculate. . . more
MTPLM 1900kg Ex.Length 22ft 8in / 6.91m
12
MTPLM 1900kg Ex.Length 22ft 8in / 6.91m Nr Saxmundham, Suffolk
New 8 FT Wide
*** MEGA SALE! *** SEE IT HERE TODAY!!!
£27,995

was £29,799

save £1,804

  • 4 berth
  • 2025
  • MTPLM 1520kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m
  • End Washroom
  • Fixed Bed
Please contact one of our sales team for more information 01278 751244 (option 2). **BUY WITH CONFIDENCE!. . . more
MTPLM 1520kg Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m
12
MTPLM 1520kg Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m Near Burnham-on-Sea, Somerset
£27,995

was £28,495

save £500

  • 4 berth
  • 2023
  • MTPLM 1700kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m
  • End Bedroom
  • Motor Mover
The Caravan Place near stafford is a family owned and managed business with over 30 years’ experience. . . more
MTPLM 1700kg Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m
12
MTPLM 1700kg Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m Gailey, Staffordshire
New 8 FT Wide
Alde Heating Included £12,415 DISCOUNT
£27,995

was £40,410

save £12,415

  • 6 berth
  • 2025
  • MTPLM 2000kg
  • Ex.Length 26ft 5in / 8.05m
  • End Bedroom
  • Bunk Bed
Luxurious style and rare layout. This Sudwind North Star 590UK caravan offers a family layout with plenty of. . . more
MTPLM 2000kg Ex.Length 26ft 5in / 8.05m
12
MTPLM 2000kg Ex.Length 26ft 5in / 8.05m Preston, Lancashire
£27,995

was £31,599

save £3,604

  • 2 berth
  • 2025
  • MTPLM 1436kg
  • Ex.Length 21ft 3in / 6.48m
  • End Washroom
Get to know the NEW Unicorn Deluxe.... Bailey of Bristol priortise quality time together and the small. . . more
MTPLM 1436kg Ex.Length 21ft 3in / 6.48m
12
MTPLM 1436kg Ex.Length 21ft 3in / 6.48m Near Burnham-on-Sea, Somerset
£27,995
  • 4 berth
  • 2022
  • MTPLM 1905kg
  • Ex.Length 26ft 2in / 7.98m
  • End Bedroom
  • Bunk Bed
  • Twin Axle
ON DISPLAY AT OUR BURTON-UPON-TRENT BRANCH Burton Caravan Centre Ltd have been selling quality used caravans. . . more
MTPLM 1905kg Ex.Length 26ft 2in / 7.98m
12
MTPLM 1905kg Ex.Length 26ft 2in / 7.98m Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire
New Due in
£3,705 OFF, FINAL MODEL LEFT
£27,995

was £31,700

save £3,705

  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1550kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m
  • End Washroom
  • Fixed Bed
The Elddis Avante Apex 554 is a popular 4 berth caravan with a generous end washroom, transverse island bed. . . more
MTPLM 1550kg Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m
9
MTPLM 1550kg Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m Preston, Lancashire
New
Luxurious 2-berth, ALDE!
£27,995

was £30,845

save £2,850

  • 2 berth
  • 2025
  • MTPLM 1439kg
  • Ex.Length 21ft 10in / 6.68m
  • End Washroom
**NEW YEAR SALE - SAVE OVER £2,500 OFF ORIGINAL SCREEN PRICE! PLUS FREE AWNING  AND FREE DOMETIC. . . more
MTPLM 1439kg Ex.Length 21ft 10in / 6.68m
12
MTPLM 1439kg Ex.Length 21ft 10in / 6.68m Beith, Ayrshire and Arran
New Sale Agreed
£2,900 DISCOUNT
£27,995

was £30,895

save £2,900

  • 6 berth
  • 2026
  • MTPLM 1622kg
  • Ex.Length 25ft / 7.62m
  • End Bedroom
  • Bunk Bed
Fantastic family caravan with fixed rear bunks and 2 sets of convertible lounge seating. The 2026 Challenger. . . more
MTPLM 1622kg Ex.Length 25ft / 7.62m
12
MTPLM 1622kg Ex.Length 25ft / 7.62m Preston, Lancashire
New
FINAL MODEL LEFT, £3,693 OFF
£27,995

was £31,688

save £3,693

  • 2 berth
  • 2026
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1400kg
  • Ex.Length 22ft / 6.71m
  • End Washroom
2 berths are back in the Crusader range! Perfect for couples to enjoy the high end spec and design of the. . . more
MTPLM 1400kg Ex.Length 22ft / 6.71m
12
MTPLM 1400kg Ex.Length 22ft / 6.71m Preston, Lancashire
© Caravan Finder Ltd, 2026 All rights reserved