Trade caravans for sale on CaravanFinder.co.uk

Showing 421 - 432 of 1757 Page 36 of 147

8 FT Wide
TRANSVERSE ISLAND BED - 1 OWNER
£28,999
  • 4 berth
  • 2023
  • MTPLM 1890kg
  • Ex.Length 26ft 10in / 8.18m
  • End Bedroom
  • Twin Axle
8ft Wide Premium design Central washroom Rear retractable island bed Large sunroofs LED reading lights
MTPLM 1890kg Ex.Length 26ft 10in / 8.18m
12
MTPLM 1890kg Ex.Length 26ft 10in / 8.18m Coventry, Warwickshire
New
LOWEST PRICES EVERYDAY-SUPERSTORE-SAVE
£28,999

was £32,244

save £3,245

  • 2 berth
  • 2026
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1450kg
  • Ex.Length 21ft 3in / 6.48m
  • End Washroom
The 2026 Bailey Unicorn Deluxe Seville is a premium 2-berth, single-axle touring caravan crafted especially. . . more
MTPLM 1450kg Ex.Length 21ft 3in / 6.48m
12
MTPLM 1450kg Ex.Length 21ft 3in / 6.48m Bawtry, South Yorkshire
Pro pack and Skyview pack Included
£28,999
  • 4 berth
  • 2025
  • MTPLM 1440kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m
  • End Bedroom
  • Fixed Bed
For more information please contact our sales team on 01724 762123. Thanks for looking!
MTPLM 1440kg Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m
12
MTPLM 1440kg Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m Messingham, , Lincolnshire
Sale Agreed 8 FT Wide
CHEAPEST IN THE UK
£28,995
  • 4 berth
  • 2023
  • 12 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1855kg
  • Ex.Length 25ft 10in / 7.87m
  • End Washroom
  • Twin Axle
✨ Bailey Flagship Range – 8ft Wide Twin Axle Luxury Caravan | Alde Heating, ATC, Solar Panel ✨ This. . . more
MTPLM 1855kg Ex.Length 25ft 10in / 7.87m
12
MTPLM 1855kg Ex.Length 25ft 10in / 7.87m Chorley, Lancashire
New 8 FT Wide
FINAL MODEL AT THIS PRICE
£28,995

was £35,749

save £6,754

  • 4 berth
  • 2024
  • MTPLM 1650kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 7in / 7.49m
  • End Washroom
  • Fixed Bed
£6,754 DISCOUNT ON THIS CARAVAN! ONLY ONE AVAILABLE FOR 2024! The Crusader range offers a enviable. . . more
MTPLM 1650kg Ex.Length 24ft 7in / 7.49m
11
MTPLM 1650kg Ex.Length 24ft 7in / 7.49m Preston, Lancashire
New 8 FT Wide
SPRING SAVINGS NOW IN FULL BLOOM!
£28,995

was £30,444

save £1,449

  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • MTPLM 1599kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m
  • End Bedroom
  • End Washroom
Raymond James Caravans, based in Atherstone, Warwickshire, is a family-run leisure vehicle specialist with. . . more
MTPLM 1599kg Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m
12
MTPLM 1599kg Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m Atherstone, Warwickshire
New Sale Agreed 8 FT Wide
** BRAND NEW 2025 MODEL **
£28,995
  • 4 berth
  • 2025
  • 2 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1708kg
  • Ex.Length 25ft 10in / 7.87m
  • End Bedroom
  • Twin Axle
Experience touring in style with the 2025 Bailey Pegasus Grande Messina GT75, a brand new caravan that. . . more
MTPLM 1708kg Ex.Length 25ft 10in / 7.87m
12
MTPLM 1708kg Ex.Length 25ft 10in / 7.87m Stoke on Trent, Staffordshire
8 FT Wide
Free Motor mover Included.
£28,995
  • 4 berth
  • 2024
  • MTPLM 1686kg
  • Ex.Length 26ft 5in / 8.05m
  • End Bedroom
  • Fixed Bed
  • Twin Axle
  • Motor Mover
NOW ON LIVE DISPLAY. BRAND NEW 2024 MODEL. FREE POWRTOUCH EVOLUTION TWIN MOTOR-MOVER INCLUDED. FREE TOWING. . . more
MTPLM 1686kg Ex.Length 26ft 5in / 8.05m
12
MTPLM 1686kg Ex.Length 26ft 5in / 8.05m Messingham, , Lincolnshire
Motor mover & Solar panel!
£28,995
  • 3 berth
  • 2025
  • MTPLM 1540kg
  • Ex.Length 2in
  • End Washroom
  • Motor Mover
Supplied and serviced by us from new. Solar panel. Automatic Powr touch motor mover. Balance of Manufacturers. . . more
MTPLM 1540kg Ex.Length 2in
9
MTPLM 1540kg Ex.Length 2in Ipswich, Suffolk
£28,995

was £29,995

save £1,000

  • 4 berth
  • 2023
  • MTPLM 2000kg
  • Ex.Length 26ft 10in / 8.18m
  • End Washroom
  • Motor Mover
8FT WIDE WITH MOVER , SOLAR AND MORE ! ON DISPLAY AT OUR BURTON-UPON-TRENT BRANCH We spend a lot of time and. . . more
MTPLM 2000kg Ex.Length 26ft 10in / 8.18m
12
MTPLM 2000kg Ex.Length 26ft 10in / 8.18m Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire
  • 4 berth
  • 2025
  • MTPLM 1650kg
  • Ex.Length 25ft / 7.62m
  • End Bedroom
The Exclusive is the upgraded Challenger range and the 560 is the best selling Rear Island bed. . . more
MTPLM 1650kg Ex.Length 25ft / 7.62m
12
MTPLM 1650kg Ex.Length 25ft / 7.62m Salisbury, Wiltshire
New 8 FT Wide
*** MEGA SALE! ***
£28,995

was £29,799

save £804

  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • MTPLM 1599kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m
  • End Bedroom
PRE-ORDER YOUR 2026 NOW! Get to know Pegasus Black Edition…… Refined inside and out! Whether. . . more
MTPLM 1599kg Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m
12
MTPLM 1599kg Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m Near Burnham-on-Sea, Somerset
© Caravan Finder Ltd, 2026 All rights reserved