Trade caravans for sale on CaravanFinder.co.uk

Showing 589 - 600 of 1757 Page 50 of 147

LOWEST PRICES EVERYDAY--SUPERSTORE -
£24,999

was £26,499

save £1,500

  • 4 berth
  • 2024
  • MTPLM 1570kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m
  • End Bedroom
  • End Washroom
  • Motor Mover
The 2024 Coachman Acadia 575 is a stylish and well-equipped 4-berth, single-axle touring caravan designed for. . . more
MTPLM 1570kg Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m
12
MTPLM 1570kg Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m Bawtry, South Yorkshire
New
8.9% APR FINANCE-LOWEST PRICES
£24,999

was £27,795

save £2,796

  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1350kg
  • Ex.Length 21ft 5in / 6.53m
  • End Bedroom
  • End Washroom
  • Fixed Bed
The Swift Challenger 500 (2026) is a compact yet spacious 4-berth caravan designed with smart functionality. . . more
MTPLM 1350kg Ex.Length 21ft 5in / 6.53m
11
MTPLM 1350kg Ex.Length 21ft 5in / 6.53m Bawtry, South Yorkshire
New
FREE AWNING INCLUDED PLUS SAVE
£24,999

was £26,145

save £1,146

  • 2 berth
  • 2026
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1043kg
  • Ex.Length 16ft 9in / 5.11m
  • End Kitchen
  • End Washroom
  • Awning
The Swift Basecamp 2 2026 is an adventurous, compact caravan designed for active couples or solo travellers. . . more
MTPLM 1043kg Ex.Length 16ft 9in / 5.11m
11
MTPLM 1043kg Ex.Length 16ft 9in / 5.11m Bawtry, South Yorkshire
New
8.9% APR FINANCE NOW ON NEW
£24,999

was £29,200

save £4,201

  • 4 berth
  • 2025
  • 2 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1800kg
  • Ex.Length 27ft / 8.23m
  • End Washroom
  • Twin beds
The Adria Altea 612 Tyne 2025 is a modern, twin-axle touring caravan designed for families and couples. . . more
MTPLM 1800kg Ex.Length 27ft / 8.23m
12
MTPLM 1800kg Ex.Length 27ft / 8.23m Bawtry, South Yorkshire
LOWEST PRICES EVERYDAY-SUPERSTORE -
£24,999

was £25,999

save £1,000

  • 4 berth
  • 2023
  • MTPLM 1606kg
  • Ex.Length 25ft / 7.62m
  • End Bedroom
  • End Washroom
The Swift Challenger 580 Hi-Style 2023 is a modern, high-spec touring caravan built by Swift Group, designed. . . more
MTPLM 1606kg Ex.Length 25ft / 7.62m
12
MTPLM 1606kg Ex.Length 25ft / 7.62m Bawtry, South Yorkshire
£24,995

was £25,649

save £654

  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • MTPLM 1457kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m
PRE-ORDER YOUR 2026 NOW! The Phoenix Black Edition, boasting a new infinity front window and premium. . . more
MTPLM 1457kg Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m
12
MTPLM 1457kg Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m Near Burnham-on-Sea, Somerset
£24,995

was £29,249

save £4,254

  • 4 berth
  • 2025
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1440kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m
  • End Bedroom
  • Fixed Bed
The 550 boasts a rear island bed layout with abundant hanging wardrobe space and cabinetry, a spacious. . . more
MTPLM 1440kg Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m
12
MTPLM 1440kg Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m Bicester, Oxfordshire
New
Air Con Included, £1,755 saving!
£24,995

was £26,750

save £1,755

  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1470kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m
Fantastic caravan for family of 4 or a couple who are looking for a fixed bed layout. This Whirlwind 550 has. . . more
MTPLM 1470kg Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m
4
MTPLM 1470kg Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m Preston, Lancashire
AWD MOTOR MOVER AVAILABLE FITTED FOR AN
£24,995
  • 4 berth
  • 2021
  • MTPLM 1698kg
  • Ex.Length 25ft 11in / 7.9m
  • End Bedroom
  • Fixed Bed
  • Twin Axle
MTPLM 1698kg Ex.Length 25ft 11in / 7.9m
12
MTPLM 1698kg Ex.Length 25ft 11in / 7.9m Ulverston, Cumbria
  • 4 berth
  • 2024
  • MTPLM 1600kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m
  • End Washroom
MTPLM 1600kg Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m
12
MTPLM 1600kg Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m Ulverston, Cumbria
New
4 BERTH WITH FOLD DOWN FRONT BED
£24,995

was £33,386

save £8,391

  • 4 berth
  • 2025
  • MTPLM 1700kg
  • Ex.Length 23ft 11in / 7.29m
  • End Bedroom
  • End Washroom
  • Awning
Unique 4 berth layout that has plenty of versatility. To the front is wood panel design lounge area with easy. . . more
MTPLM 1700kg Ex.Length 23ft 11in / 7.29m
11
MTPLM 1700kg Ex.Length 23ft 11in / 7.29m Preston, Lancashire
Sale Agreed
AIRCON FITTED - NEARLY 5 YEARS
£24,995
  • 4 berth
  • 2022
  • 2 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1686kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 9in / 7.54m
  • End Washroom
This is a rare opportunity to own a 2022 Swift Conqueror 580 that was only first registered on 11/03/2025,. . . more
MTPLM 1686kg Ex.Length 24ft 9in / 7.54m
10
MTPLM 1686kg Ex.Length 24ft 9in / 7.54m Chorley, Lancashire
© Caravan Finder Ltd, 2026 All rights reserved