Trade caravans for sale on CaravanFinder.co.uk

Showing 1033 - 1044 of 1757 Page 87 of 147

  • 4 berth
  • 2020
  • 12 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1413kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m
  • Motor Mover
MTPLM 1413kg Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m
8
MTPLM 1413kg Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m Leeds, West Yorkshire
New Sale Agreed
HUGE DISCOUNT
£18,995

was £24,289

save £5,294

  • 5 berth
  • 2024
  • MTPLM 1370kg
  • Ex.Length 23ft 11in / 7.29m
£5,294 DISCOUNT ON THIS CARAVAN! This model has an unusual 5 berth layout that maximises your space to. . . more
MTPLM 1370kg Ex.Length 23ft 11in / 7.29m
10
MTPLM 1370kg Ex.Length 23ft 11in / 7.29m Preston, Lancashire
£18,995

was £19,995

save £1,000

  • 4 berth
  • 2018
  • MTPLM 1682kg
  • Ex.Length 25ft 11in / 7.9m
  • End Washroom
  • Twin Axle
ON DISPLAY AT OUR BURTON-UPON-TRENT BRANCH   Burton Caravan Centre Ltd have been selling quality used. . . more
MTPLM 1682kg Ex.Length 25ft 11in / 7.9m
12
MTPLM 1682kg Ex.Length 25ft 11in / 7.9m Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire
£18,995

was £20,695

save £1,700

  • 4 berth
  • 2022
  • MTPLM 1476kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 8in / 7.52m
  • End Bedroom
  • Motor Mover
INCLUDES MANUAL EMOVE MOTOR MOVER ON DISPLAY AT OUR BURTON-UPON-TRENT BRANCH We spend a lot of time and. . . more
MTPLM 1476kg Ex.Length 24ft 8in / 7.52m
MTPLM 1476kg Ex.Length 24ft 8in / 7.52m Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire
£18,995
  • 4 berth
  • 2020
  • 6 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1750kg
  • Ex.Length 27ft / 8.23m
  • Motor Mover
The Isonzo is a spacious and well equipped 8ft wide model from Adria, with a large transverse island bed. . . more
MTPLM 1750kg Ex.Length 27ft / 8.23m
12
MTPLM 1750kg Ex.Length 27ft / 8.23m Salisbury, Wiltshire
£18,995

was £19,995

save £1,000

  • 4 berth
  • 2018
  • MTPLM 1689kg
  • Ex.Length 26ft 2in / 7.98m
  • End Bedroom
  • Twin Axle
ON DISPLAY AT OUR BURTON-UPON-TRENT BRANCH We spend a lot of time and effort to make sure we are one of the. . . more
MTPLM 1689kg Ex.Length 26ft 2in / 7.98m
12
MTPLM 1689kg Ex.Length 26ft 2in / 7.98m Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire
£18,995

was £20,995

save £2,000

  • 4 berth
  • 2018
  • MTPLM 1682kg
  • Ex.Length 25ft 11in / 7.9m
  • End Washroom
  • Twin Axle
  • Motor Mover
MTPLM 1682kg Ex.Length 25ft 11in / 7.9m
12
  • 4 berth
  • 2021
  • MTPLM 1412kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m
MTPLM 1412kg Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m
10
MTPLM 1412kg Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m Leeds, West Yorkshire
£18,995
  • 4 berth
  • 2019
  • 12 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1532kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m
  • End Bedroom
✨ 2019 Bailey Unicorn Cabrera – Top Spec Island Bed | Alde Heating | Alu-Tech Construction ✨ The. . . more
MTPLM 1532kg Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m
11
MTPLM 1532kg Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m Chorley, Lancashire
  • 2 berth
  • 2016
  • MTPLM 1498kg
  • Ex.Length 20ft 4in / 6.2m
  • End Washroom
MTPLM 1498kg Ex.Length 20ft 4in / 6.2m
4
MTPLM 1498kg Ex.Length 20ft 4in / 6.2m Bradford, West Yorkshire
£18,995

was £19,795

save £800

  • 4 berth
  • 2019
  • MTPLM 1535kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 4in / 7.42m
  • End Bedroom
  • Motor Mover
The Caravan Place near stafford is a family owned and managed business with over 30 years’ experience. . . more
MTPLM 1535kg Ex.Length 24ft 4in / 7.42m
12
MTPLM 1535kg Ex.Length 24ft 4in / 7.42m Gailey, Staffordshire
£18,995
  • 4 berth
  • 2022
  • 6 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1442kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 9in / 7.54m
  • End Washroom