Trade caravans for sale on CaravanFinder.co.uk

Showing 1141 - 1152 of 1757 Page 96 of 147

Immaculate Condition. Motormover fitted
£17,995
  • 4 berth
  • 2016
  • 12 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1650kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 7in / 7.49m
  • End Washroom
  • Fixed Bed
MTPLM 1650kg Ex.Length 24ft 7in / 7.49m
12
MTPLM 1650kg Ex.Length 24ft 7in / 7.49m Messingham, , Lincolnshire
£17,895
  • 4 berth
  • 2021
  • MTPLM 1500kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 8in / 7.52m
  • End Bedroom
  • Motor Mover
MOTOR MOVER INCLUDED ON DISPLAY AT OUR BURTON-UPON-TRENT BRANCH We spend a lot of time and effort to make. . . more
MTPLM 1500kg Ex.Length 24ft 8in / 7.52m
12
MTPLM 1500kg Ex.Length 24ft 8in / 7.52m Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire
£17,850
  • 4 berth
  • 2018
  • 6 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1639kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 9in / 7.54m
  • End Washroom
Excellent condition throughout, this high specification Swift caravan has a rear washroom with separate. . . more
MTPLM 1639kg Ex.Length 24ft 9in / 7.54m
11
MTPLM 1639kg Ex.Length 24ft 9in / 7.54m Holt Heath, Worcestershire
Sale Agreed
High Specification
£17,850
  • 4 berth
  • 2018
  • 6 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1639kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 9in / 7.54m
  • End Washroom
Top of the Swift range, this flagship model is both comfortable and easy to use. With Alde wet heating. . . more
MTPLM 1639kg Ex.Length 24ft 9in / 7.54m
9
  • 4 berth
  • 2018
  • 12 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1546kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 5in / 7.44m
  • End Bedroom
  • Motor Mover
MTPLM 1546kg Ex.Length 24ft 5in / 7.44m
12
MTPLM 1546kg Ex.Length 24ft 5in / 7.44m Canterbury, Kent
Sale Agreed
LIGHTWEIGHT TRANSVERSE ISLAND BED
£17,699

was £18,499

save £800

  • 4 berth
  • 2021
  • MTPLM 1442kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 8in / 7.52m
  • End Washroom
Based on a Swift Sprite Major 4SB Full width rear washroom Panoramic sunroof  
MTPLM 1442kg Ex.Length 24ft 8in / 7.52m
11
MTPLM 1442kg Ex.Length 24ft 8in / 7.52m Coventry, Warwickshire
Sale Agreed
Twin Axle-Rear Island Bed-Check out our
£17,699
  • 4 berth
  • 2017
  • MTPLM 1680kg
  • Ex.Length 26ft 2in / 7.98m
  • Twin Axle
Centre washroom Large panoramic sunroof  
MTPLM 1680kg Ex.Length 26ft 2in / 7.98m
12
MTPLM 1680kg Ex.Length 26ft 2in / 7.98m Coventry, Warwickshire
£17,699
  • 4 berth
  • 2024
  • MTPLM 1082kg
  • Ex.Length 19ft 5in / 5.92m
  • End Washroom
Compact Lightweight Light and airy interior Vertical opening front skylight Side dinette  
MTPLM 1082kg Ex.Length 19ft 5in / 5.92m
10
MTPLM 1082kg Ex.Length 19ft 5in / 5.92m Coventry, Warwickshire
  • 4 berth
  • 2018
  • 6 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1529kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 8in / 7.54m
  • End Bedroom
  • Motor Mover
ON DISPLAY AT OUR STAFFORD BRANCH Burton Caravan Centre Ltd have been selling quality used caravans for over. . . more
MTPLM 1529kg Ex.Length 24ft 8in / 7.54m
12
MTPLM 1529kg Ex.Length 24ft 8in / 7.54m Ivetsey Bank, Staffordshire
£17,595

was £18,995

save £1,400

  • 6 berth
  • 2022
  • MTPLM 1650kg
  • Ex.Length 27ft 1in / 8.26m
  • End Bedroom
  • Bunk Bed
  • Motor Mover
POWRTOUCH EVO AUTO MOTORMOVER INCLUDED!!!   ON DISPLAY AT OUR BURTON-UPON-TRENT. . . more
MTPLM 1650kg Ex.Length 27ft 1in / 8.26m
12
MTPLM 1650kg Ex.Length 27ft 1in / 8.26m Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire
£17,595

was £18,995

save £1,400

  • 4 berth
  • 2018
  • MTPLM 1532kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft / 7.32m
  • End Bedroom
  • Motor Mover
INCLUDES POWRTOUCH MOTOR MOVER!!! ON DISPLAY AT OUR BURTON-UPON-TRENT BRANCH We spend a lot of time and. . . more
MTPLM 1532kg Ex.Length 24ft / 7.32m
12
MTPLM 1532kg Ex.Length 24ft / 7.32m Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire
£17,595

was £19,495

save £1,900

  • 4 berth
  • 2018
  • MTPLM 1639kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 8in / 7.52m
  • End Washroom
  • Motor Mover
ON DISPLAY AT OUR BURTON-UPON-TRENT BRANCH   Burton Caravan Centre Ltd have been selling quality used. . . more
MTPLM 1639kg Ex.Length 24ft 8in / 7.52m
12
MTPLM 1639kg Ex.Length 24ft 8in / 7.52m Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire
© Caravan Finder Ltd, 2026 All rights reserved