Uk caravans for sale on CaravanFinder.co.uk

Showing 25 - 36 of 391 Page 3 of 33

8 FT Wide
Free Motor mover Included. On display
£32,449
  • 4 berth
  • 2024
  • MTPLM 1650kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 7in / 7.49m
  • End Washroom
  • Fixed Bed
  • Motor Mover
BRAND NEW 2024 MODEL. NOW ON LIVE DISPLAY. FREE POWRTOUCH MOTORMOVER INCLUDED. CALL OUR SALES TEAM FOR MORE. . . more
MTPLM 1650kg Ex.Length 24ft 7in / 7.49m
12
MTPLM 1650kg Ex.Length 24ft 7in / 7.49m Messingham, , Lincolnshire
  • 4 berth
  • 2022
  • MTPLM 1896kg
  • Ex.Length 25ft 11in / 7.9m
  • End Washroom
  • Twin Axle
Immaculate condition. Genuine reason for sale.
MTPLM 1896kg Ex.Length 25ft 11in / 7.9m
12
MTPLM 1896kg Ex.Length 25ft 11in / 7.9m Didsbury, Greater Manchester
  • 4 berth
  • 2025
  • MTPLM 1666kg
  • Ex.Length 23ft 1in / 7.04m
  • End Washroom
  • Motor Mover
  • Awning
 To include new Isabella Nordic all season awning, with Isabella carpet. Caravan has been towed only. . . more
MTPLM 1666kg Ex.Length 23ft 1in / 7.04m
1
MTPLM 1666kg Ex.Length 23ft 1in / 7.04m Shrewsbury, Shropshire
  • 4 berth
  • 2023
  • MTPLM 1700kg
  • Ex.Length 23ft 1in / 7.04m
  • End Bedroom
  • Motor Mover
In perfect condition. Oven and micorwave has never been used. No pets/children/smokers.
MTPLM 1700kg Ex.Length 23ft 1in / 7.04m
12
MTPLM 1700kg Ex.Length 23ft 1in / 7.04m Liverpool, Merseyside
£31,995

was £35,699

save £3,704

  • 4 berth
  • 2025
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1660kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 7in / 7.49m
  • End Washroom
  • Fixed Bed
Alongside the Aurora, the Mistral is the other single axle, 4-berth offering in the range. This time, the. . . more
MTPLM 1660kg Ex.Length 24ft 7in / 7.49m
12
MTPLM 1660kg Ex.Length 24ft 7in / 7.49m Bicester, Oxfordshire
8 FT Wide
On Display Now At Reading Branch !!!
£31,775

was £34,275

save £2,500

  • 4 berth
  • 2023
  • MTPLM 1900kg
  • Ex.Length 27ft 2in / 8.28m
  • End Washroom
  • Fixed Bed
MTPLM 1900kg Ex.Length 27ft 2in / 8.28m
12
MTPLM 1900kg Ex.Length 27ft 2in / 8.28m Reading, Berkshire
New
Includes Roof Pack & Pro Pack
£31,749
  • 4 berth
  • 2025
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1480kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m
  • End Bedroom
  • Fixed Bed
Includes solar panel, Al-Ko wheel lock, heavy duty legs & offside service light
MTPLM 1480kg Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m
11
MTPLM 1480kg Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m Beckford, Nr Tewkesbury, Gloucestershire
New 8 FT Wide
Brand new caravan with full warranty
£29,999

was £35,749

save £5,750

  • 4 berth
  • 2024
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1650kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 7in / 7.49m
  • End Washroom
  • Fixed Bed
The Crusader Mistral is a single-axle model with retractable transverse bed. It also consists of a luxurious. . . more
MTPLM 1650kg Ex.Length 24ft 7in / 7.49m
12
MTPLM 1650kg Ex.Length 24ft 7in / 7.49m Bicester, Oxfordshire
New 8 FT Wide
Saving over £4000 plus a
£29,999

was £35,749

save £5,750

  • 4 berth
  • 2024
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1660kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 7in / 7.49m
  • End Bedroom
  • Fixed Bed
The Elddis Crusader Aurora is a 4 berth, single axle model with central washroom and fixed bed. The model. . . more
MTPLM 1660kg Ex.Length 24ft 7in / 7.49m
12
£29,999
  • 4 berth
  • 2023
  • 12 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1700kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m
  • End Bedroom
  • Fixed Bed
  • Motor Mover
MTPLM 1700kg Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m
12
MTPLM 1700kg Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m Beckford, Nr Tewkesbury, Gloucestershire
  • 4 berth
  • 2024
  • MTPLM 2012kg
  • Ex.Length 26ft 2in / 7.98m
In excellent condition and still covered by 18 months full manufacture warranty. It includes a Powrtouch. . . more
MTPLM 2012kg Ex.Length 26ft 2in / 7.98m
12
MTPLM 2012kg Ex.Length 26ft 2in / 7.98m Dalgety bay, Fife
New
Brand new caravan with full warranty
£29,495

was £31,555

save £2,060

  • 4 berth
  • 2025
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1585kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m
  • End Bedroom
  • Fixed Bed
NEW soft furnishings with co-ordinating scatter cushions and sculptured armrestsRetractable bed in the 545,. . . more
MTPLM 1585kg Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m
12
MTPLM 1585kg Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m Bicester, Oxfordshire
© Caravan Finder Ltd, 2026 All rights reserved