Uk caravans for sale on CaravanFinder.co.uk

Showing 1 - 12 of 391 Page 1 of 33

  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • MTPLM 1984kg
  • Ex.Length 25ft 11in / 7.9m
  • End Washroom
  • Fixed Bed
  • Twin Axle
MTPLM 1984kg Ex.Length 25ft 11in / 7.9m
12
MTPLM 1984kg Ex.Length 25ft 11in / 7.9m Ulverston, Cumbria
£47,992

was £49,995

save £2,003

  • 4 berth
  • 2018
  • 2 year warranty
  • MTPLM 3500kg
  • End Washroom
  • Fixed Bed
SUMMER SALE - 2018 Elddis Supreme 185 - TWIN Single Beds - WAS £49995 2 YEAR AutoProtect Warranty - 12. . . more
MTPLM 3500kg
11
MTPLM 3500kg Atherstone, Warwickshire
  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • MTPLM 1919kg
  • Ex.Length 25ft 11in / 7.9m
  • End Bedroom
  • Fixed Bed
  • Twin Axle
MTPLM 1919kg Ex.Length 25ft 11in / 7.9m
12
MTPLM 1919kg Ex.Length 25ft 11in / 7.9m Ulverston, Cumbria
£43,992

was £46,995

save £3,003

  • 4 berth
  • 2016
  • 2 year warranty
  • MTPLM 3500kg
  • End Bedroom
This Carado T 449 features a fixed island bed to the rear, there is a good sized garage space underneath as. . . more
MTPLM 3500kg
9
MTPLM 3500kg Atherstone, Warwickshire
New 8 FT Wide
Very popular fixed bed model..
£42,495

was £45,699

save £3,204

  • 4 berth
  • 2025
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1935kg
  • Ex.Length 26ft 10in / 8.18m
  • End Washroom
  • Fixed Bed
  • Twin Axle
Relaxing in the sumptuous lounge provides a full-length open and expansive view of the entire interior. A. . . more
MTPLM 1935kg Ex.Length 26ft 10in / 8.18m
12
MTPLM 1935kg Ex.Length 26ft 10in / 8.18m Bicester, Oxfordshire
  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • MTPLM 1847kg
  • Ex.Length 25ft 10in / 7.87m
  • End Bedroom
  • Fixed Bed
  • Twin Axle
MTPLM 1847kg Ex.Length 25ft 10in / 7.87m
12
MTPLM 1847kg Ex.Length 25ft 10in / 7.87m Ulverston, Cumbria
  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • MTPLM 1855kg
  • Ex.Length 25ft 11in / 7.9m
  • End Washroom
  • Fixed Bed
  • Twin Axle
MTPLM 1855kg Ex.Length 25ft 11in / 7.9m
12
MTPLM 1855kg Ex.Length 25ft 11in / 7.9m Ulverston, Cumbria
Due in 8 FT Wide
60th edition anniversary model
£40,749
  • 4 berth
  • 1995
  • MTPLM 1890kg
  • Ex.Length 26ft 10in / 8.18m
MTPLM 1890kg Ex.Length 26ft 10in / 8.18m
MTPLM 1890kg Ex.Length 26ft 10in / 8.18m Messingham, , Lincolnshire
8 FT Wide
Free Motor mover Included
£36,995
  • 4 berth
  • 2024
  • MTPLM 1840kg
  • Ex.Length 26ft 10in / 8.18m
  • End Bedroom
  • Fixed Bed
  • Twin Axle
  • Motor Mover
BRAND NEW 2024 MODEL. NOW ON LIVE DISPLAY. FREE POWRTOUCH MOTORMOVER INCLUDED. CALL OUR SALES TEAM FOR MORE. . . more
MTPLM 1840kg Ex.Length 26ft 10in / 8.18m
12
MTPLM 1840kg Ex.Length 26ft 10in / 8.18m Messingham, , Lincolnshire
New 8 FT Wide
This is a brand new Caravan with Full
£36,495

was £43,495

save £7,000

  • 4 berth
  • 2024
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1892kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 10in / 7.57m
  • End Washroom
  • Fixed Bed
The Swift Elegance Grande 780 (2024) is a top-tier, 8-foot-wide touring caravan that epitomizes luxury and. . . more
MTPLM 1892kg Ex.Length 24ft 10in / 7.57m
12
MTPLM 1892kg Ex.Length 24ft 10in / 7.57m Bicester, Oxfordshire
£35,995
  • 4 berth
  • 2024
  • MTPLM 1871kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 10in / 7.57m
  • End Bedroom
  • Fixed Bed
MTPLM 1871kg Ex.Length 24ft 10in / 7.57m
12
MTPLM 1871kg Ex.Length 24ft 10in / 7.57m Ulverston, Cumbria
New 8 FT Wide
Brand new stock vehicle.
£35,895

was £39,999

save £4,104

  • 4 berth
  • 2025
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1865kg
  • Ex.Length 26ft 10in / 8.18m
  • End Bedroom
  • Fixed Bed
  • Twin Axle
The twin-axle Zephyr boasts a roomy rear bedroom - with 6'3" retractable double bed. The Zephyr has a. . . more
MTPLM 1865kg Ex.Length 26ft 10in / 8.18m
12
MTPLM 1865kg Ex.Length 26ft 10in / 8.18m Bicester, Oxfordshire
© Caravan Finder Ltd, 2026 All rights reserved