4 berth touring caravans for sale on CaravanFinder.co.uk

Showing 577 - 624 of 1381 Page 13 of 29

  • 4 berth
  • 2022
  • 12 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1523kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 9in / 7.54m
  • End Washroom
MTPLM 1523kg Ex.Length 24ft 9in / 7.54m
MTPLM 1523kg Ex.Length 24ft 9in / 7.54m Louth, Lincolnshire
Sale Agreed
Rear Island Bed, Twin Axle
£23,995
  • 4 berth
  • 2022
  • MTPLM 1755kg
  • Ex.Length 25ft 8in / 7.82m
  • End Bedroom
  • Twin Axle
Twin axle caravan with fitted TV aerial and motor mover. This Bailey Unicorn Pamplona has a popular 4 berth. . . more
MTPLM 1755kg Ex.Length 25ft 8in / 7.82m
12
MTPLM 1755kg Ex.Length 25ft 8in / 7.82m Preston, Lancashire
£23,995

was £24,995

save £1,000

  • 4 berth
  • 2024
  • MTPLM 1520kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.39m
  • End Washroom
ON DISPLAY AT OUR BURTON-UPON-TRENT BRANCH   Burton Caravan Centre Ltd have been selling quality used. . . more
MTPLM 1520kg Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.39m
12
MTPLM 1520kg Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.39m Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire
  • 4 berth
  • 2023
  • 6 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1600kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft / 7.34m
  • End Washroom
  • Motor Mover
ON DISPLAY AT OUR STAFFORD BRANCH Burton Caravan Centre Ltd have been selling quality used caravans for over. . . more
MTPLM 1600kg Ex.Length 24ft / 7.34m
12
MTPLM 1600kg Ex.Length 24ft / 7.34m Ivetsey Bank, Staffordshire
  • 4 berth
  • 2022
  • 12 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1600kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m
  • End Washroom
  • Motor Mover
FULL SERVICE HISTORY MOTOR MOVER FITTED
MTPLM 1600kg Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m
12
MTPLM 1600kg Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m Leeds, West Yorkshire
FSH, Motor mover & Solar panel!
£23,995
  • 4 berth
  • 2022
  • MTPLM 1652kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m
  • End Washroom
Full service history. Supplied and serviced by us from new. Solar panel. Motor mover. Alde heating. ATC. . . more
MTPLM 1652kg Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m
12
MTPLM 1652kg Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m Ipswich, Suffolk
£23,995

was £24,995

save £1,000

  • 4 berth
  • 2023
  • MTPLM 1600kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft / 7.34m
  • End Bedroom
  • Motor Mover
ON DISPLAY AT OUR BURTON-UPON-TRENT BRANCH We spend a lot of time and effort to make sure we are one of the. . . more
MTPLM 1600kg Ex.Length 24ft / 7.34m
12
MTPLM 1600kg Ex.Length 24ft / 7.34m Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire
£23,995

was £26,995

save £3,000

  • 4 berth
  • 2022
  • 2 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1755kg
  • Ex.Length 25ft 8in / 7.82m
  • End Bedroom
  • Fixed Bed
  • Twin Axle
MTPLM 1755kg Ex.Length 25ft 8in / 7.82m
12
MTPLM 1755kg Ex.Length 25ft 8in / 7.82m Atherstone, Warwickshire
£23,995
  • 4 berth
  • 2023
  • 12 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1698kg
  • Ex.Length 25ft 10in / 7.87m
  • End Bedroom
  • Twin Axle
  • Motor Mover
FULL SERVICE HISTORY ALL WHEEL DRIVE MOVER INCLUDED 
MTPLM 1698kg Ex.Length 25ft 10in / 7.87m
12
MTPLM 1698kg Ex.Length 25ft 10in / 7.87m Leeds, West Yorkshire
  • 4 berth
  • 2023
  • MTPLM 1600kg
  • End Washroom
  • Motor Mover
  • Awning
Excellent condition and with the following extras included: Full service history, Full cover, Porch Awning, 2. . . more
MTPLM 1600kg
4
MTPLM 1600kg Framlingham, Suffolk
£23,995

was £25,749

save £1,754

  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • MTPLM 1372kg
  • Ex.Length 22ft 7in / 6.88m
  • End Washroom
  • Fixed Bed
Raymond James Caravans, based in Atherstone, Warwickshire, is a family-run leisure vehicle specialist with. . . more
MTPLM 1372kg Ex.Length 22ft 7in / 6.88m
8
MTPLM 1372kg Ex.Length 22ft 7in / 6.88m Atherstone, Warwickshire
New
Secure YOUR Summer this Spring!
£23,995

was £26,249

save £2,254

  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • MTPLM 1380kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m
  • End Bedroom
  • End Washroom
MTPLM 1380kg Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m
12
MTPLM 1380kg Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m Atherstone, Warwickshire
£23,995

was £24,995

save £1,000

  • 4 berth
  • 2025
  • 12 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1440kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m
  • End Bedroom
The 2025 Elddis Avante 550 is a contemporary UK-market touring caravan designed to offer a comfortable and. . . more
MTPLM 1440kg Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m
12
MTPLM 1440kg Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m Stoke on Trent, Staffordshire
8 FT Wide
Immaculate condition. As new!
£23,995
  • 4 berth
  • 1995
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1686kg
  • Ex.Length 26ft 5in / 8.05m
  • End Bedroom
  • Twin Axle
  • Motor Mover
In immaculate condition throughout. Supplied with full service and safety checks. Full internal and external. . . more
MTPLM 1686kg Ex.Length 26ft 5in / 8.05m
MTPLM 1686kg Ex.Length 26ft 5in / 8.05m Messingham, , Lincolnshire
£23,995

was £24,995

save £1,000

  • 4 berth
  • 2024
  • MTPLM 1500kg
  • Ex.Length 22ft 7in / 6.88m
  • End Washroom
MTPLM 1500kg Ex.Length 22ft 7in / 6.88m
11
MTPLM 1500kg Ex.Length 22ft 7in / 6.88m Atherstone, Warwickshire
£23,995

was £24,995

save £1,000

  • 4 berth
  • 2020
  • MTPLM 1700kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 5in / 7.44m
  • End Washroom
MTPLM 1700kg Ex.Length 24ft 5in / 7.44m
11
MTPLM 1700kg Ex.Length 24ft 5in / 7.44m Atherstone, Warwickshire
£23,995

was £27,495

save £3,500

  • 4 berth
  • 2024
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1507kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 9in / 7.54m
  • End Washroom
  • Fixed Bed
Spacious front lounge with an extra seven inches between seats (compared to standard Sprite models)1.95m. . . more
MTPLM 1507kg Ex.Length 24ft 9in / 7.54m
12
MTPLM 1507kg Ex.Length 24ft 9in / 7.54m Bicester, Oxfordshire
£23,995

was £26,995

save £3,000

  • 4 berth
  • 2024
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1442kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 9in / 7.54m
  • End Washroom
  • Fixed Bed
MTPLM 1442kg Ex.Length 24ft 9in / 7.54m
MTPLM 1442kg Ex.Length 24ft 9in / 7.54m Louth, Lincolnshire
8 FT Wide
FULL MAIN DEALER SERVICE HISTORY
£23,995
  • 4 berth
  • 2021
  • 12 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1781kg
  • Ex.Length 26ft 2in / 7.98m
  • End Bedroom
  • Twin Axle
2021 Swift Challenger X 835– 8ft Wide, Mid Washroom Layout, Solar Panel, SMART Construction ✨ The. . . more
MTPLM 1781kg Ex.Length 26ft 2in / 7.98m
12
MTPLM 1781kg Ex.Length 26ft 2in / 7.98m Chorley, Lancashire
8 FT Wide
** 8FT Wide Single Axle **
£23,995
  • 4 berth
  • 2022
  • 12 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1616kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 9in / 7.54m
  • End Washroom
Experience premium touring comfort with this stunning 2022 Swift Challenger X 880, a high-spec 8ft wide. . . more
MTPLM 1616kg Ex.Length 24ft 9in / 7.54m
12
MTPLM 1616kg Ex.Length 24ft 9in / 7.54m Stoke on Trent, Staffordshire
£23,995

was £24,995

save £1,000

  • 4 berth
  • 2022
  • MTPLM 1656kg
  • Ex.Length 25ft 10in / 7.87m
  • End Washroom
  • Fixed Bed
  • Twin Axle
MTPLM 1656kg Ex.Length 25ft 10in / 7.87m
9
MTPLM 1656kg Ex.Length 25ft 10in / 7.87m Atherstone, Warwickshire
One owner, As new, Motor mover fitted
£23,995
  • 4 berth
  • 2022
  • 5 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1500kg
  • End Washroom
  • Fixed Bed
  • Motor Mover
MTPLM 1500kg
MTPLM 1500kg Messingham, , Lincolnshire
New
LOWEST PRICES EVERYDAY-SUPERSTORE--SAVE
£23,990

was £25,794

save £1,804

  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1372kg
  • Ex.Length 22ft 7in / 6.88m
  • End Washroom
  • Fixed Bed
The 2026 Bailey Phoenix 440 Black Edition is a compact and versatile caravan model that offers a comfortable. . . more
MTPLM 1372kg Ex.Length 22ft 7in / 6.88m
12
MTPLM 1372kg Ex.Length 22ft 7in / 6.88m Bawtry, South Yorkshire
New
2026 MODEL ON DISPLAY!!!
£23,900

was £26,249

save £2,349

  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1380kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m
  • End Bedroom
  • End Washroom
Xplore XC Quad – Brand New, Spacious & Fully Loaded for Four The Xplore XC Quad brings together. . . more
MTPLM 1380kg Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m
12
MTPLM 1380kg Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m Stoke on Trent, Staffordshire
£23,795

was £27,349

save £3,554

  • 4 berth
  • 2024
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1412kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m
  • End Bedroom
  • Fixed Bed
Specification Includes: Alloy WheelsAudio SystemBlinds/FlyscreensBlown Air HeatingDoor FlyscreenEnd. . . more
MTPLM 1412kg Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m
12
MTPLM 1412kg Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m Bicester, Oxfordshire
  • 4 berth
  • 2023
  • 6 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1656kg
  • Ex.Length 25ft 9in / 7.85m
  • End Washroom
  • Twin Axle
Immaculate condition both inside and out, this twin axle Bailey caravan has a rear washroom with separate. . . more
MTPLM 1656kg Ex.Length 25ft 9in / 7.85m
12
MTPLM 1656kg Ex.Length 25ft 9in / 7.85m Holt Heath, Worcestershire
8 FT Wide
LOWEST PRICES EVERYDAY-SUPERSTORE -
£23,599

was £24,999

save £1,400

  • 4 berth
  • 2020
  • MTPLM 1779kg
  • Ex.Length 25ft 10in / 7.87m
  • End Bedroom
  • End Washroom
  • Twin Axle
The Bailey Alicanto Grande Porto (2020) is a flagship luxury touring caravan from Bailey of Bristol, designed. . . more
MTPLM 1779kg Ex.Length 25ft 10in / 7.87m
12
MTPLM 1779kg Ex.Length 25ft 10in / 7.87m Bawtry, South Yorkshire
  • 4 berth
  • 2022
  • MTPLM 1600kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft / 7.34m
  • End Washroom
MTPLM 1600kg Ex.Length 24ft / 7.34m
12
Sale Agreed
Dealer Special - Vouge
£23,500
  • 4 berth
  • 2020
  • 6 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1700kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 5in / 7.44m
  • End Bedroom
  • Motor Mover
*Deposit taken Dealer Special Vouge. Silver sides and Laser graphics and interior! Automatic motor mover.. . . more
MTPLM 1700kg Ex.Length 24ft 5in / 7.44m
12
MTPLM 1700kg Ex.Length 24ft 5in / 7.44m Ipswich, Suffolk
LOWEST PRICES EVERYDAY SUPERSTORE -
£23,499

was £24,799

save £1,300

  • 4 berth
  • 2022
  • 3 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1656kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 7in / 7.49m
  • End Washroom
  • Twin beds
The 2022 Swift Conqueror 565 is a single‑axle, 4‑berth touring caravan that blends. . . more
MTPLM 1656kg Ex.Length 24ft 7in / 7.49m
12
MTPLM 1656kg Ex.Length 24ft 7in / 7.49m Bawtry, South Yorkshire
£23,499

was £24,999

save £1,500

  • 4 berth
  • 2022
  • MTPLM 1714kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 8in / 7.52m
  • End Washroom
Contemporary interior colour scheme Panoramic sunroof Atmospheric lighting
MTPLM 1714kg Ex.Length 24ft 8in / 7.52m
11
MTPLM 1714kg Ex.Length 24ft 8in / 7.52m Coventry, Warwickshire
  • 4 berth
  • 2023
  • 12 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1600kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m
  • End Bedroom
  • Motor Mover
Please call 01732 845399 for more information!
MTPLM 1600kg Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m
12
MTPLM 1600kg Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m West Malling, Kent
£23,495

was £23,995

save £500

  • 4 berth
  • 2023
  • MTPLM 1600kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m
  • End Washroom
  • Motor Mover
MTPLM 1600kg Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m
12
MTPLM 1600kg Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m Preston, Lancashire
£23,495

was £25,985

save £2,490

  • 4 berth
  • 2025
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1335kg
  • Ex.Length 19ft 10in / 6.05m
  • End Bedroom
  • End Washroom
  • Fixed Bed
MTPLM 1335kg Ex.Length 19ft 10in / 6.05m
12
MTPLM 1335kg Ex.Length 19ft 10in / 6.05m Louth, Lincolnshire
  • 4 berth
  • 2023
  • MTPLM 1509kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m
  • End Washroom
  • Fixed Bed
MTPLM 1509kg Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m
11
MTPLM 1509kg Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m Ulverston, Cumbria
£23,495
  • 4 berth
  • 2017
  • MTPLM 1956kg
  • Ex.Length 26ft 8in / 8.13m
  • Twin Axle
The 2017 Buccaneer Clipper is a luxurious, 8ft-wide, twin-axle caravan praised for its spacious. . . more
MTPLM 1956kg Ex.Length 26ft 8in / 8.13m
12
MTPLM 1956kg Ex.Length 26ft 8in / 8.13m Westbury, Wiltshire
£23,495

was £25,985

save £2,490

  • 4 berth
  • 2025
  • MTPLM 1335kg
  • Ex.Length 21ft 5in / 6.53m
  • End Bedroom
  • End Washroom
MTPLM 1335kg Ex.Length 21ft 5in / 6.53m
12
MTPLM 1335kg Ex.Length 21ft 5in / 6.53m Louth, Lincolnshire
8 FT Wide
View Onsite Now at RJC
£23,495

was £24,495

save £1,000

  • 4 berth
  • 2022
  • MTPLM 1666kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 9in / 7.54m
  • End Washroom
  • Motor Mover
MTPLM 1666kg Ex.Length 24ft 9in / 7.54m
12
MTPLM 1666kg Ex.Length 24ft 9in / 7.54m Atherstone, Warwickshire
£23,295

was £25,795

save £2,500

  • 4 berth
  • 2025
  • MTPLM 1508kg
  • Ex.Length 25ft / 7.62m
  • End Bedroom
  • Fixed Bed
Enjoy an exceptional night's sleep with aDuvalay mattress fitted to all fixed bedsand exclusive to Swift.1.. . . more
MTPLM 1508kg Ex.Length 25ft / 7.62m
12
MTPLM 1508kg Ex.Length 25ft / 7.62m Bicester, Oxfordshire
  • 4 berth
  • 2025
  • MTPLM 1426kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m
  • End Washroom
  • Fixed Bed
MTPLM 1426kg Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m
12
MTPLM 1426kg Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m Ulverston, Cumbria
LOWEST PRICES EVERYDAY-- SUPERSTORE -
£22,999

was £23,999

save £1,000

  • 4 berth
  • 2023
  • MTPLM 1500kg
  • Ex.Length 22ft 7in / 6.88m
  • End Bedroom
  • End Washroom
  • Motor Mover
The Bailey Unicorn Madrid 2023 is a premium four-berth touring caravan from Bailey of Bristol, designed to. . . more
MTPLM 1500kg Ex.Length 22ft 7in / 6.88m
12
MTPLM 1500kg Ex.Length 22ft 7in / 6.88m Bawtry, South Yorkshire
Sale Agreed
LUXURY TWIN AXLE - FIXED SINGLE BEDS
£22,999
  • 4 berth
  • 2019
  • MTPLM 1820kg
  • Ex.Length 25ft 11in / 7.9m
  • Twin beds
  • Twin Axle
Stylish living LED layered lighting creating tranquil ambience Two tone cranked style locker doors in lounge. . . more
MTPLM 1820kg Ex.Length 25ft 11in / 7.9m
10
MTPLM 1820kg Ex.Length 25ft 11in / 7.9m Coventry, Warwickshire
LOWEST PRICES SUPERSTORE - SAVE
£22,999

was £23,999

save £1,000

  • 4 berth
  • 2024
  • MTPLM 1800kg
  • Ex.Length 27ft / 8.24m
  • End Bedroom
  • End Washroom
  • Twin beds
The Adria Altea 612 DL Tyne 2025 is a lightweight touring caravan designed for comfort, practicality, and. . . more
MTPLM 1800kg Ex.Length 27ft / 8.24m
MTPLM 1800kg Ex.Length 27ft / 8.24m Bawtry, South Yorkshire
£22,995
  • 4 berth
  • 2021
  • 12 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1526kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft / 7.32m
  • End Bedroom
  • Motor Mover
FULL SERVICE HISTROY  
MTPLM 1526kg Ex.Length 24ft / 7.32m
12
MTPLM 1526kg Ex.Length 24ft / 7.32m Leeds, West Yorkshire
Sale Agreed
Special Edition Caravan
£22,995
  • 4 berth
  • 2024
  • MTPLM 1459kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m
Exclusive special edition Elddis Supreme 550. Great value caravan that offers features including solar panel,. . . more
MTPLM 1459kg Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m
7
MTPLM 1459kg Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m Preston, Lancashire
Sale Agreed
FSH & Motor mover fitted!
£22,995
  • 4 berth
  • 2022
  • 12 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1544kg
  • Ex.Length 23ft 2in / 7.06m
  • End Washroom
  • Motor Mover
*Deposit taken Supplied and serviced by us from new. One owner from new. Full service history. Powr touch evo. . . more
MTPLM 1544kg Ex.Length 23ft 2in / 7.06m
12
MTPLM 1544kg Ex.Length 23ft 2in / 7.06m Ipswich, Suffolk
Immaculate Condition. Motormover fitted
£22,995
  • 4 berth
  • 2021
  • MTPLM 1526kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft / 7.32m
  • End Bedroom
  • Fixed Bed
MTPLM 1526kg Ex.Length 24ft / 7.32m
1
MTPLM 1526kg Ex.Length 24ft / 7.32m Messingham, , Lincolnshire
New
FREE MOTOR MOVER -SPECIAL OFFER
£22,995

was £23,685

save £690

  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1383kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 9in / 7.54m
  • End Washroom
  • Motor Mover
✨ The All-New 2026 Swift Sprite Major 4 SB ✨ The UK’s Best-Selling Touring Caravan Range From just. . . more
MTPLM 1383kg Ex.Length 24ft 9in / 7.54m
11
MTPLM 1383kg Ex.Length 24ft 9in / 7.54m Chorley, Lancashire
© Caravan Finder Ltd, 2026 All rights reserved