4 berth touring caravans for sale on CaravanFinder.co.uk

Showing 625 - 672 of 1381 Page 14 of 29

Stylish & modern twin bed models!
£22,995
  • 4 berth
  • 2019
  • 12 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1820kg
  • Ex.Length 25ft 11in / 7.9m
  • Twin Axle
The highly sought-after Laser takes luxurious travel to and all-new level. Laser 665 is a twin axle and. . . more
MTPLM 1820kg Ex.Length 25ft 11in / 7.9m
12
MTPLM 1820kg Ex.Length 25ft 11in / 7.9m Near Burnham-on-Sea, Somerset
£22,995

was £23,995

save £1,000

  • 4 berth
  • 2022
  • MTPLM 1600kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m
  • End Washroom
MTPLM 1600kg Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m
12
MTPLM 1600kg Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m Atherstone, Warwickshire
£22,995
  • 4 berth
  • 2024
  • 12 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1480kg
  • Ex.Length 23ft 7in / 7.19m
  • End Bedroom
  • Motor Mover
The 2024 Elddis Affinity 574 is a high-spec four-berth touring caravan designed for comfort, practicality,. . . more
MTPLM 1480kg Ex.Length 23ft 7in / 7.19m
12
MTPLM 1480kg Ex.Length 23ft 7in / 7.19m Stoke on Trent, Staffordshire
  • 4 berth
  • 2025
  • 12 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1436kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m
  • End Bedroom
  • Motor Mover
MANUFACTURERS WARRANTY TRANSFERABLE  AS NEW MOTORMOVER INCLUDED
MTPLM 1436kg Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m
12
MTPLM 1436kg Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m Leeds, West Yorkshire
  • 4 berth
  • 2022
  • MTPLM 1698kg
  • Ex.Length 25ft 10in / 7.87m
  • End Bedroom
  • Twin Axle
INCLUDES AWD MOTOR MOVER
MTPLM 1698kg Ex.Length 25ft 10in / 7.87m
11
MTPLM 1698kg Ex.Length 25ft 10in / 7.87m Ulverston, Cumbria
Due in
Due in early June...
£22,995
  • 4 berth
  • 2022
  • 12 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1558kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m
  • End Washroom
  • Motor Mover
Due in early June... Supplied and serviced by us. Full service history. Motor mover fitted. Solar panel. . . more
MTPLM 1558kg Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m
12
MTPLM 1558kg Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m Ipswich, Suffolk
£22,995

was £27,495

save £4,500

  • 4 berth
  • 2024
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1507kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 9in / 7.54m
The 2024 Sprite Major 4SB (and the wider Grande version) offers great value with a popular. . . more
MTPLM 1507kg Ex.Length 24ft 9in / 7.54m
12
MTPLM 1507kg Ex.Length 24ft 9in / 7.54m Bicester, Oxfordshire
£22,995

was £23,995

save £1,000

  • 4 berth
  • 2022
  • MTPLM 1600kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft / 7.32m
  • End Bedroom
  • Motor Mover
ALKO ATC, ALDE HEATING, EXT 240v, EXT LPG, SOLAR PANEL & POWRTOUCH FREEDOM MOTORMOVER INCLUDED!!! ON. . . more
MTPLM 1600kg Ex.Length 24ft / 7.32m
12
MTPLM 1600kg Ex.Length 24ft / 7.32m Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire
£22,995
  • 4 berth
  • 2019
  • 12 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1885kg
  • Ex.Length 26ft 2in / 7.98m
  • End Bedroom
  • Twin Axle
This is the top-of-the-range Swift Elegance Grande 635 a luxury twin-axle caravan offering. . . more
MTPLM 1885kg Ex.Length 26ft 2in / 7.98m
12
MTPLM 1885kg Ex.Length 26ft 2in / 7.98m Chorley, Lancashire
Sale Agreed
1 Owner, FSH, Mover, Bike Rack
£22,995

was £23,495

save £500

  • 4 berth
  • 2021
  • MTPLM 1686kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 9in / 7.54m
  • End Washroom
  • Motor Mover
The Elegance is the flagship model from Swift, and the 580 is the ever-popular island bed model with a luxury. . . more
MTPLM 1686kg Ex.Length 24ft 9in / 7.54m
12
MTPLM 1686kg Ex.Length 24ft 9in / 7.54m Salisbury, Wiltshire
  • 4 berth
  • 2020
  • MTPLM 1682kg
  • Ex.Length 25ft 11in / 7.9m
  • End Washroom
  • Fixed Bed
  • Twin Axle
MTPLM 1682kg Ex.Length 25ft 11in / 7.9m
12
MTPLM 1682kg Ex.Length 25ft 11in / 7.9m Ulverston, Cumbria
£22,995

was £23,995

save £1,000

  • 4 berth
  • 2021
  • Ex.Length 24ft 9in / 7.54m
  • End Washroom
  • Fixed Bed
Ex.Length 24ft 9in / 7.54m
1
Ex.Length 24ft 9in / 7.54m Preston, Lancashire
  • 4 berth
  • 2020
  • MTPLM 1779kg
  • Ex.Length 25ft 10in / 7.87m
  • End Bedroom
  • Twin Axle
MTPLM 1779kg Ex.Length 25ft 10in / 7.87m
12
MTPLM 1779kg Ex.Length 25ft 10in / 7.87m Preston, Lancashire
£22,995
  • 4 berth
  • 2020
  • 3 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1900kg
  • Ex.Length 27ft 2in / 8.28m
  • End Washroom
  • Fixed Bed
Here we have an Adria Alpina Mississippi UC, a beautifully designed, all-season, 4-berth luxury caravan built. . . more
MTPLM 1900kg Ex.Length 27ft 2in / 8.28m
12
MTPLM 1900kg Ex.Length 27ft 2in / 8.28m Preston, Lancashire
8 FT Wide
View Onsite Now at RJC
£22,995

was £23,995

save £1,000

  • 4 berth
  • 2022
  • MTPLM 1716kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 5in / 7.44m
  • End Bedroom
  • End Washroom
MTPLM 1716kg Ex.Length 24ft 5in / 7.44m
12
MTPLM 1716kg Ex.Length 24ft 5in / 7.44m Atherstone, Warwickshire
Sale Agreed
Special Edition Caravan
£22,995
  • 4 berth
  • 2024
  • MTPLM 1459kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m
Exclusive special edition Elddis Supreme 550. Great value caravan that offers features including solar panel,. . . more
MTPLM 1459kg Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m
7
MTPLM 1459kg Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m Preston, Lancashire
Immaculately presented inside and out.
£22,850
  • 4 berth
  • 2021
  • 6 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1686kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 8in / 7.54m
  • End Washroom
This flagship of the Swift group has the new GRP body and floor construction. A fixed island bed caravan with. . . more
MTPLM 1686kg Ex.Length 24ft 8in / 7.54m
11
MTPLM 1686kg Ex.Length 24ft 8in / 7.54m Holt Heath, Worcestershire
Sale Agreed
Immaculate Condition
£22,750
  • 4 berth
  • 2022
  • 6 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1558kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m
  • End Washroom
Immaculate condition both inside and out, this stylish Coachman caravan has a transverse island bed with. . . more
MTPLM 1558kg Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m
7
MTPLM 1558kg Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m Holt Heath, Worcestershire
  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1100kg
  • Ex.Length 18ft 2in / 5.54m
  • End Bedroom
  • End Washroom
MTPLM 1100kg Ex.Length 18ft 2in / 5.54m
12
MTPLM 1100kg Ex.Length 18ft 2in / 5.54m Beckford, Nr Tewkesbury, Gloucestershire
£22,749
  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • MTPLM 1090kg
  • Ex.Length 18ft 2in / 5.54m
  • End Bedroom
  • End Washroom
The ingenious three-in-one package. Rear dinette during the day, converting to a single bed (plus bunkbed,. . . more
MTPLM 1090kg Ex.Length 18ft 2in / 5.54m
12
MTPLM 1090kg Ex.Length 18ft 2in / 5.54m Westbury, Wiltshire
Sale Agreed
REAR ISLAND BED.
£22,699
  • 4 berth
  • 2023
  • MTPLM 1463kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m
  • End Bedroom
Cheapest in the Country Sophisticated style Large stargazer rooflight Centre Washroom Retractable bed  
MTPLM 1463kg Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m
10
MTPLM 1463kg Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m Coventry, Warwickshire
£22,699
  • 4 berth
  • 2022
  • MTPLM 1523kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 8in / 7.52m
  • End Washroom
Based upon Swift Challenger 580 Panoramic sunroof Swift command control system  
MTPLM 1523kg Ex.Length 24ft 8in / 7.52m
12
MTPLM 1523kg Ex.Length 24ft 8in / 7.52m Coventry, Warwickshire
  • 4 berth
  • 2022
  • MTPLM 1523kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 8in / 7.52m
  • End Washroom
  • Motor Mover
2 PREVIOUS OWNERS. INCLUDES POWRTOUCH EVOLUTION AUTO ENGAGE MOVER ON DISPLAY AT OUR BURTON-UPON-TRENT. . . more
MTPLM 1523kg Ex.Length 24ft 8in / 7.52m
12
MTPLM 1523kg Ex.Length 24ft 8in / 7.52m Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire
  • 4 berth
  • 2021
  • MTPLM 1596kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m
  • End Washroom
  • Motor Mover
INCLUDES POWRTOUCH MOVER ON DISPLAY AT OUR BURTON-UPON-TRENT BRANCH We spend a lot of time and effort to make. . . more
MTPLM 1596kg Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m
12
MTPLM 1596kg Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire
  • 4 berth
  • 2024
  • MTPLM 1500kg
  • Ex.Length 23ft 1in / 7.04m
  • End Bedroom
  • Motor Mover
  • Awning
Swift 4 Berth Caravan for Sale Overview This Swift 4 berth caravan is presented in immaculate, as-new. . . more
MTPLM 1500kg Ex.Length 23ft 1in / 7.04m
12
MTPLM 1500kg Ex.Length 23ft 1in / 7.04m Middlesbrough, North Yorkshire
LOWEST PRICES PRICES SUPERSTORE -SAVE A
£22,499

was £26,294

save £3,795

  • 4 berth
  • 2025
  • MTPLM 1426kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m
  • End Bedroom
  • End Washroom
The Bailey Phoenix Plus 644 GT75 for 2025 is a refined 4-berth single-axle touring caravan offering a smart. . . more
MTPLM 1426kg Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m
12
MTPLM 1426kg Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m Bawtry, South Yorkshire
  • 4 berth
  • 2022
  • MTPLM 1709kg
  • Ex.Length 26ft 2in / 7.98m
  • End Bedroom
  • Fixed Bed
  • Twin Axle
MTPLM 1709kg Ex.Length 26ft 2in / 7.98m
12
MTPLM 1709kg Ex.Length 26ft 2in / 7.98m Ulverston, Cumbria
£22,495

was £23,685

save £1,190

  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1442kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 9in / 7.54m
  • End Washroom
  • Fixed Bed
Entry level caravanners have enjoyed the Sprite range for decades, and it's easy to see why. Modern design. . . more
MTPLM 1442kg Ex.Length 24ft 9in / 7.54m
12
MTPLM 1442kg Ex.Length 24ft 9in / 7.54m Preston, Lancashire
£22,495

was £23,685

save £1,190

  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1378kg
  • Ex.Length 25ft / 7.62m
  • End Bedroom
  • Fixed Bed
The Sprite range is perfect for entry level caravanners who want modern design and great value for money. The. . . more
MTPLM 1378kg Ex.Length 25ft / 7.62m
12
MTPLM 1378kg Ex.Length 25ft / 7.62m Preston, Lancashire
  • 4 berth
  • 2023
  • 12 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1600kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m
  • End Washroom
MTPLM 1600kg Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m
12
MTPLM 1600kg Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m Nr Saxmundham, Suffolk
1 Owner, Reg. May 24, EVO Mover
£22,495
  • 4 berth
  • 2023
  • MTPLM 1500kg
  • Ex.Length 22ft 7in / 6.88m
  • End Washroom
  • Motor Mover
The S5 Madrid is a spacious 4 berth model with an open side dinette design & luxury end washroom One. . . more
MTPLM 1500kg Ex.Length 22ft 7in / 6.88m
12
MTPLM 1500kg Ex.Length 22ft 7in / 6.88m Salisbury, Wiltshire
£22,495

was £23,685

save £1,190

  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1383kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 9in / 7.54m
  • End Bedroom
  • End Washroom
  • Fixed Bed
Why buy Pre-owned when you can purchase this brand new from £206.74 per month with a £5000. . . more