Elddis touring caravans for sale on CaravanFinder.co.uk

Showing 109 - 120 of 197 Page 10 of 17

£23,995

was £24,995

save £1,000

  • 4 berth
  • 2025
  • 12 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1440kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m
  • End Bedroom
The 2025 Elddis Avante 550 is a contemporary UK-market touring caravan designed to offer a comfortable and. . . more
MTPLM 1440kg Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m
12
MTPLM 1440kg Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m Stoke on Trent, Staffordshire
New Sale Agreed
FREE MOVER
£23,795

was £27,349

save £3,554

  • 4 berth
  • 2024
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1412kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m
  • End Bedroom
  • Fixed Bed
Specification Includes: Alloy WheelsAudio SystemBlinds/FlyscreensBlown Air HeatingDoor FlyscreenEnd. . . more
MTPLM 1412kg Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m
12
MTPLM 1412kg Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m Bicester, Oxfordshire
Sale Agreed
Special Edition Caravan
£22,995
  • 4 berth
  • 2024
  • MTPLM 1459kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m
Exclusive special edition Elddis Supreme 550. Great value caravan that offers features including solar panel,. . . more
MTPLM 1459kg Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m
7
MTPLM 1459kg Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m Preston, Lancashire
£22,995

was £23,995

save £1,000

  • 4 berth
  • 2021
  • MTPLM 1800kg
  • Ex.Length 26ft / 7.95m
  • End Bedroom
  • Twin Axle
  • Motor Mover
Includes Powertouch Quad Mover, 
MTPLM 1800kg Ex.Length 26ft / 7.95m
12
MTPLM 1800kg Ex.Length 26ft / 7.95m Gailey, Staffordshire
£22,995

was £23,995

save £1,000

  • 4 berth
  • 2024
  • MTPLM 1470kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m
  • End Washroom
MTPLM 1470kg Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m
12
MTPLM 1470kg Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m Atherstone, Warwickshire
£22,995
  • 4 berth
  • 2024
  • 12 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1480kg
  • Ex.Length 23ft 7in / 7.19m
  • End Bedroom
  • Motor Mover
The 2024 Elddis Affinity 574 is a high-spec four-berth touring caravan designed for comfort, practicality,. . . more
MTPLM 1480kg Ex.Length 23ft 7in / 7.19m
12
MTPLM 1480kg Ex.Length 23ft 7in / 7.19m Stoke on Trent, Staffordshire
Sale Agreed
REAR ISLAND BED.
£22,699
  • 4 berth
  • 2023
  • MTPLM 1463kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m
  • End Bedroom
Cheapest in the Country Sophisticated style Large stargazer rooflight Centre Washroom Retractable bed  
MTPLM 1463kg Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m
10
MTPLM 1463kg Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m Coventry, Warwickshire
  • 4 berth
  • 2024
  • MTPLM 1480kg
  • Ex.Length 21ft 1in / 6.43m
  • End Bedroom
  • Motor Mover
This caravan has only been used for 6 nights in total due to ill health which also the reason for sale. Comes. . . more
MTPLM 1480kg Ex.Length 21ft 1in / 6.43m
9
MTPLM 1480kg Ex.Length 21ft 1in / 6.43m Birkenhead, Merseyside
8 FT Wide
LOWEST PRICES EVERYDAY--SUPERSTORE
£21,999

was £22,999

save £1,000

  • 6 berth
  • 2021
  • MTPLM 1724kg
  • Ex.Length 26ft 5in / 8.05m
  • End Bedroom
  • End Washroom
  • Twin Axle
  The 2021 Elddis Chatsworth 840 is a spacious six-berth twin-axle touring caravan designed with. . . more
MTPLM 1724kg Ex.Length 26ft 5in / 8.05m
1
MTPLM 1724kg Ex.Length 26ft 5in / 8.05m Bawtry, South Yorkshire
Sale Agreed
DEALER SPECIAL - FULL MAIN DEALER
£21,995
  • 4 berth
  • 2023
  • 12 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1500kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m
  • End Washroom
✨ This is a dealer special based on the Elddis Avante, enhanced with hundreds of pounds’ worth of. . . more
MTPLM 1500kg Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m
11
MTPLM 1500kg Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m Chorley, Lancashire
PRE-SEASON SALE! ONE PREVIOUS OWNER!
£21,995

was £23,995

save £2,000

  • 4 berth
  • 2023
  • 12 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1463kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m
  • End Bedroom
Always popular, this classic island bed layout continues in the 2023 season.  With the bathroom located. . . more
MTPLM 1463kg Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m
12
MTPLM 1463kg Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m Near Burnham-on-Sea, Somerset
  • 4 berth
  • 2023
  • MTPLM 1413kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m
  • End Washroom
  • Fixed Bed
Step inside and you're greeted by a fantastically expansive open plan 4 berth layout. With the large bathroom. . . more
MTPLM 1413kg Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m
10
MTPLM 1413kg Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m Bicester, Oxfordshire
© Caravan Finder Ltd, 2026 All rights reserved