Elddis touring caravans for sale on CaravanFinder.co.uk

Showing 73 - 84 of 197 Page 7 of 17

New
LAST ONE!! FREE MOVER FITTED!
£27,999

was £30,489

save £2,490

  • 4 berth
  • 2025
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1425kg
  • End Bedroom
  • Fixed Bed
brand new bodyshell for 2025. island bed at the rear. COMPLETE WITH SKYVIEW PACK AND WHEEL LOCK   FREE. . . more
MTPLM 1425kg
12
MTPLM 1425kg Beckford, Nr Tewkesbury, Gloucestershire
New
FINAL MODEL LEFT, £3,693 OFF
£27,995

was £31,688

save £3,693

  • 2 berth
  • 2026
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1400kg
  • Ex.Length 22ft / 6.71m
  • End Washroom
2 berths are back in the Crusader range! Perfect for couples to enjoy the high end spec and design of the. . . more
MTPLM 1400kg Ex.Length 22ft / 6.71m
12
MTPLM 1400kg Ex.Length 22ft / 6.71m Preston, Lancashire
New Due in
£3,705 OFF, FINAL MODEL LEFT
£27,995

was £31,700

save £3,705

  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1550kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m
  • End Washroom
  • Fixed Bed
The Elddis Avante Apex 554 is a popular 4 berth caravan with a generous end washroom, transverse island bed. . . more
MTPLM 1550kg Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m
9
MTPLM 1550kg Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m Preston, Lancashire
New
LAST ONE! LAST CHANCE! **
£27,995

was £31,749

save £3,754

  • 4 berth
  • 2025
  • MTPLM 1480kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m
  • End Bedroom
MTPLM 1480kg Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m
11
MTPLM 1480kg Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m Near Burnham-on-Sea, Somerset
£27,750
  • 2 berth
  • 2026
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1372kg
  • Ex.Length 22ft / 6.71m
  • End Washroom
• CompleteHeat Whale 4.7kW Dual-fuel space-saving heating - fast, powerful, and efficient. Runs on gas. . . more
MTPLM 1372kg Ex.Length 22ft / 6.71m
1
MTPLM 1372kg Ex.Length 22ft / 6.71m Beckford, Nr Tewkesbury, Gloucestershire
£27,450

was £28,950

save £1,500

  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1455kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m
  • End Bedroom
Whirlwind Evolve 550 – Four-Berth Family Flexibility The Whirlwind 550 combines a practical layout with. . . more
MTPLM 1455kg Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m
12
MTPLM 1455kg Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m Stoke on Trent, Staffordshire
  • 4 berth
  • 2021
  • MTPLM 1800kg
  • Twin Axle
  • Motor Mover
  • Awning
Sale to include 18 month old Seasonal Dorema President XL 280 De Luxe Full Caravan Awning including annex.
MTPLM 1800kg
4
MTPLM 1800kg Oswestry, Shropshire
£26,999

was £30,489

save £3,490

  • 2 berth
  • 2025
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1360kg
  • Ex.Length 22ft / 6.71m
  • End Washroom
last 2025 reduced to clear!!!
MTPLM 1360kg Ex.Length 22ft / 6.71m
12
MTPLM 1360kg Ex.Length 22ft / 6.71m Beckford, Nr Tewkesbury, Gloucestershire
£26,999

was £30,249

save £3,250

  • 2 berth
  • 2025
  • 3 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1360kg
  • Ex.Length 22ft / 6.71m
  • End Washroom
MTPLM 1360kg Ex.Length 22ft / 6.71m
12
New
*** MEGA SALE! *** TWO
£26,995

was £30,899

save £3,904

  • 4 berth
  • 2025
  • MTPLM 1440kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m
MTPLM 1440kg Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m
12
MTPLM 1440kg Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m Near Burnham-on-Sea, Somerset
£26,995

was £31,749

save £4,754

  • 4 berth
  • 2025
  • MTPLM 1500kg
  • Ex.Length 23ft 11in / 7.29m
  • End Bedroom
  • Fixed Bed
Raymond James Caravans, based in Atherstone, Warwickshire, is a family-run leisure vehicle specialist with. . . more
MTPLM 1500kg Ex.Length 23ft 11in / 7.29m
11
MTPLM 1500kg Ex.Length 23ft 11in / 7.29m Atherstone, Warwickshire
£26,895

was £30,749

save £3,854

  • 4 berth
  • 2024
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1470kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m
  • End Washroom
  • Fixed Bed
A best-selling layout, this transverse island bed model benefits from a full-width rear bathroom. Creating a. . . more
MTPLM 1470kg Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m
12
MTPLM 1470kg Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m Bicester, Oxfordshire
© Caravan Finder Ltd, 2026 All rights reserved