Elddis touring caravans for sale on CaravanFinder.co.uk

Showing 97 - 108 of 197 Page 9 of 17

£24,995

was £29,249

save £4,254

  • 4 berth
  • 2025
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1440kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m
  • End Bedroom
  • Fixed Bed
The 550 boasts a rear island bed layout with abundant hanging wardrobe space and cabinetry, a spacious. . . more
MTPLM 1440kg Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m
12
MTPLM 1440kg Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m Bicester, Oxfordshire
New
Air Con Included, £1,755 saving!
£24,995

was £26,750

save £1,755

  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1470kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m
Fantastic caravan for family of 4 or a couple who are looking for a fixed bed layout. This Whirlwind 550 has. . . more
MTPLM 1470kg Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m
4
MTPLM 1470kg Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m Preston, Lancashire
New
FINAL MODEL - Save £3,554!
£24,995

was £28,549

save £3,554

  • 4 berth
  • 2025
  • MTPLM 1440kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m
  • End Bedroom
  • Fixed Bed
SAVE £3,554 ON THIS BRAND NEW CARAVAN! The 550 boasts a rear island bed layout with abundant hanging. . . more
MTPLM 1440kg Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m
12
MTPLM 1440kg Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m Clifton, Lancashire
New Sale Agreed
SALE NOW ON! LAST ONE IN THE UK
£24,995

was £30,849

save £5,854

  • 5 berth
  • 2024
  • Ex.Length 20ft 6in / 6.25m
  • End Bedroom
  • End Washroom
  • Bunk Bed
£5,854 DISCOUNT ON THIS CARAVAN! The Supreme range is our exclusive special edition from top UK. . . more
Ex.Length 20ft 6in / 6.25m
11
Ex.Length 20ft 6in / 6.25m Preston, Lancashire
£24,749
  • 2 berth
  • 2026
  • MTPLM 1340kg
  • Ex.Length 22ft / 6.71m
*** MANUFACTURERS WARRANTY *** PRE-ORDER YOUR 2026 NOW! Introducing the all-new Elddis Whirlwind range,. . . more
MTPLM 1340kg Ex.Length 22ft / 6.71m
1
MTPLM 1340kg Ex.Length 22ft / 6.71m Near Burnham-on-Sea, Somerset
New
This Caravan has fitted the
£24,499

was £27,699

save £3,200

  • 2 berth
  • 2025
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1340kg
  • Ex.Length 22ft / 6.71m
  • End Washroom
The most spacious couples' retreat. A fantastic luxurious retreat, for weekends or longer holidays, the 520. . . more
MTPLM 1340kg Ex.Length 22ft / 6.71m
12
MTPLM 1340kg Ex.Length 22ft / 6.71m Bicester, Oxfordshire
£24,495

was £26,750

save £2,255

  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1470kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m
The Whirlwind Evolve 550 has an external length of approximately 7.48m (24ft 6in) and. . . more
MTPLM 1470kg Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m
1
MTPLM 1470kg Ex.Length 24ft 6in / 7.47m Bicester, Oxfordshire
LOWEST PRICES EVERYDAY- SUPERSTORE -
£23,999

was £25,499

save £1,500

  • 4 berth
  • 2020
  • MTPLM 1800kg
  • Ex.Length 26ft 1in / 7.95m
  • End Bedroom
  • End Washroom
  • Twin Axle
  • Motor Mover
The 2020 Elddis Crusader Zephyr is a premium twin-axle touring caravan designed to deliver luxury, space and. . . more
MTPLM 1800kg Ex.Length 26ft 1in / 7.95m
12
MTPLM 1800kg Ex.Length 26ft 1in / 7.95m Bawtry, South Yorkshire
£23,995

was £24,749

save £754

  • 2 berth
  • 2026
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1340kg
  • Ex.Length 22ft / 6.71m
The 2026 Elddis Whirlwind 520 is a compact 2-berth caravan featuring a front lounge, rear washroom, and. . . more
MTPLM 1340kg Ex.Length 22ft / 6.71m
1
MTPLM 1340kg Ex.Length 22ft / 6.71m Bicester, Oxfordshire
10 year bodyshell warranty
£23,995
  • 4 berth
  • 2024
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1413kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m