4 berth caravans for sale on CaravanFinder.co.uk

Showing 529 - 576 of 1294 Page 12 of 27

£23,995

was £26,995

save £3,000

  • 4 berth
  • 2022
  • 2 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1755kg
  • Ex.Length 25ft 8in / 7.82m
  • End Bedroom
  • Fixed Bed
  • Twin Axle
MTPLM 1755kg Ex.Length 25ft 8in / 7.82m
12
MTPLM 1755kg Ex.Length 25ft 8in / 7.82m Atherstone, Warwickshire
£23,995

was £25,749

save £1,754

  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • MTPLM 1372kg
  • Ex.Length 22ft 7in / 6.88m
  • End Washroom
  • Fixed Bed
Raymond James Caravans, based in Atherstone, Warwickshire, is a family-run leisure vehicle specialist with. . . more
MTPLM 1372kg Ex.Length 22ft 7in / 6.88m
8
MTPLM 1372kg Ex.Length 22ft 7in / 6.88m Atherstone, Warwickshire
£23,995

was £27,495

save £3,500

  • 4 berth
  • 2024
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1507kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 9in / 7.54m
  • End Washroom
  • Fixed Bed
Spacious front lounge with an extra seven inches between seats (compared to standard Sprite models)1.95m. . . more
MTPLM 1507kg Ex.Length 24ft 9in / 7.54m
12
MTPLM 1507kg Ex.Length 24ft 9in / 7.54m Bicester, Oxfordshire
£23,995

was £24,995

save £1,000

  • 4 berth
  • 2024
  • MTPLM 1500kg
  • Ex.Length 22ft 7in / 6.88m
  • End Washroom
MTPLM 1500kg Ex.Length 22ft 7in / 6.88m
11
MTPLM 1500kg Ex.Length 22ft 7in / 6.88m Atherstone, Warwickshire
£23,995
  • 4 berth
  • 2024
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1585kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m
  • End Bedroom
The Acadia 545 is extremely popular due to the Rear Island bed with central washroom design. One. . . more
MTPLM 1585kg Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m
11
MTPLM 1585kg Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m Salisbury, Wiltshire
£23,995

was £24,995

save £1,000

  • 4 berth
  • 2023
  • MTPLM 1600kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft / 7.34m
  • End Bedroom
  • Motor Mover
ON DISPLAY AT OUR BURTON-UPON-TRENT BRANCH We spend a lot of time and effort to make sure we are one of the. . . more
MTPLM 1600kg Ex.Length 24ft / 7.34m
12
MTPLM 1600kg Ex.Length 24ft / 7.34m Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire
£23,995
  • 4 berth
  • 2023
  • 12 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1698kg
  • Ex.Length 25ft 10in / 7.87m
  • End Bedroom
  • Twin Axle
  • Motor Mover
FULL SERVICE HISTORY ALL WHEEL DRIVE MOVER INCLUDED 
MTPLM 1698kg Ex.Length 25ft 10in / 7.87m
12
MTPLM 1698kg Ex.Length 25ft 10in / 7.87m Leeds, West Yorkshire
8 FT Wide
FULL MAIN DEALER SERVICE HISTORY
£23,995
  • 4 berth
  • 2021
  • 12 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1781kg
  • Ex.Length 26ft 2in / 7.98m
  • End Bedroom
  • Twin Axle
2021 Swift Challenger X 835– 8ft Wide, Mid Washroom Layout, Solar Panel, SMART Construction ✨ The. . . more
MTPLM 1781kg Ex.Length 26ft 2in / 7.98m
12
MTPLM 1781kg Ex.Length 26ft 2in / 7.98m Chorley, Lancashire
10 year bodyshell warranty
£23,995
  • 4 berth
  • 2024
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1413kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m
  • End Washroom
  • Fixed Bed
  • Motor Mover
FREE MOTORMOVERFREE TOWING COVER230 VOLT EXTERNAL SOCKETBBQ POINTFOR MORE INFORMATION PLEASE CALL US ON 01724. . . more
MTPLM 1413kg Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m
12
MTPLM 1413kg Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m Messingham, , Lincolnshire
FSH, Motor mover & Solar panel!
£23,995
  • 4 berth
  • 2022
  • MTPLM 1652kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m
  • End Washroom
Full service history. Supplied and serviced by us from new. Solar panel. Motor mover. Alde heating. ATC. . . more
MTPLM 1652kg Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m
12
MTPLM 1652kg Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m Ipswich, Suffolk
  • 4 berth
  • 2023
  • 6 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1600kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft / 7.34m
  • End Washroom
  • Motor Mover
ON DISPLAY AT OUR STAFFORD BRANCH Burton Caravan Centre Ltd have been selling quality used caravans for over. . . more
MTPLM 1600kg Ex.Length 24ft / 7.34m
12
MTPLM 1600kg Ex.Length 24ft / 7.34m Ivetsey Bank, Staffordshire
£23,995

was £24,995

save £1,000

  • 4 berth
  • 2022
  • MTPLM 1656kg
  • Ex.Length 25ft 10in / 7.87m
  • End Washroom
  • Fixed Bed
  • Twin Axle
MTPLM 1656kg Ex.Length 25ft 10in / 7.87m
9
MTPLM 1656kg Ex.Length 25ft 10in / 7.87m Atherstone, Warwickshire
  • 4 berth
  • 2022
  • 12 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1523kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 9in / 7.54m
  • End Washroom
MTPLM 1523kg Ex.Length 24ft 9in / 7.54m
MTPLM 1523kg Ex.Length 24ft 9in / 7.54m Louth, Lincolnshire
£23,995
  • 4 berth
  • 2024
  • MTPLM 1600kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m
  • End Washroom
  • Motor Mover
The GT75 Brindisi offers a very spacious 8ft wide bodyshell, ideal for the transverse island bed and end. . . more
MTPLM 1600kg Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m
12
MTPLM 1600kg Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m Salisbury, Wiltshire
£23,995

was £28,395

save £4,400

  • 4 berth
  • 2025
  • MTPLM 1560kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 9in / 7.54m
  • Fixed Bed
SPACIOUS 8FT WIDE MODEL, WITH SIDE ISLAND BED, WITH PLENTY OF ROOM TO GET ROUND. END WASHROOM, WITH CENTRE. . . more
MTPLM 1560kg Ex.Length 24ft 9in / 7.54m
12
MTPLM 1560kg Ex.Length 24ft 9in / 7.54m Preston, Lancashire
New
LOWEST PRICES EVERYDAY-SUPERSTORE--SAVE
£23,990

was £25,794

save £1,804

  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1372kg
  • Ex.Length 22ft 7in / 6.88m
  • End Washroom
  • Fixed Bed
The 2026 Bailey Phoenix 440 Black Edition is a compact and versatile caravan model that offers a comfortable. . . more
MTPLM 1372kg Ex.Length 22ft 7in / 6.88m
12
MTPLM 1372kg Ex.Length 22ft 7in / 6.88m Bawtry, South Yorkshire
New
2026 MODEL ON DISPLAY!!!
£23,900

was £26,249

save £2,349

  • 4 berth
  • 2026
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1380kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m
  • End Bedroom
  • End Washroom
Xplore XC Quad – Brand New, Spacious & Fully Loaded for Four The Xplore XC Quad brings together. . . more
MTPLM 1380kg Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m
12
MTPLM 1380kg Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m Stoke on Trent, Staffordshire
£23,795

was £27,349

save £3,554

  • 4 berth
  • 2024
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1412kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m
  • End Bedroom
  • Fixed Bed
Specification Includes: Alloy WheelsAudio SystemBlinds/FlyscreensBlown Air HeatingDoor FlyscreenEnd. . . more
MTPLM 1412kg Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m
12
MTPLM 1412kg Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m Bicester, Oxfordshire
  • 4 berth
  • 2023
  • 6 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1656kg
  • Ex.Length 25ft 9in / 7.85m
  • End Washroom
  • Twin Axle
Immaculate condition both inside and out, this twin axle Bailey caravan has a rear washroom with separate. . . more
MTPLM 1656kg Ex.Length 25ft 9in / 7.85m
12
MTPLM 1656kg Ex.Length 25ft 9in / 7.85m Holt Heath, Worcestershire
8 FT Wide
LOWEST PRICES EVERYDAY-SUPERSTORE -
£23,599

was £24,999

save £1,400

  • 4 berth
  • 2020
  • MTPLM 1779kg
  • Ex.Length 25ft 10in / 7.87m
  • End Bedroom
  • End Washroom
  • Twin Axle
The Bailey Alicanto Grande Porto (2020) is a flagship luxury touring caravan from Bailey of Bristol, designed. . . more
MTPLM 1779kg Ex.Length 25ft 10in / 7.87m
12
MTPLM 1779kg Ex.Length 25ft 10in / 7.87m Bawtry, South Yorkshire
£23,595

was £24,995

save £1,400

  • 4 berth
  • 2023
  • MTPLM 1600kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft / 7.32m
  • End Washroom
  • Motor Mover
ALKO ATC, ALDE HEATING, EXT 240v, EXT LPG, EXT TV POINT, SOLAR PANEL & MOTORMOVER INCLUDED!!!   ON. . . more
MTPLM 1600kg Ex.Length 24ft / 7.32m
MTPLM 1600kg Ex.Length 24ft / 7.32m Burton upon Trent, Staffordshire
£23,595
  • 4 berth
  • 2023
  • MTPLM 1600kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft / 7.34m
  • End Washroom
MTPLM 1600kg Ex.Length 24ft / 7.34m
12
Sale Agreed
Dealer Special - Vouge
£23,500
  • 4 berth
  • 2020
  • 6 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1700kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 5in / 7.44m
  • End Bedroom
  • Motor Mover
*Deposit taken Dealer Special Vouge. Silver sides and Laser graphics and interior! Automatic motor mover.. . . more
MTPLM 1700kg Ex.Length 24ft 5in / 7.44m
12
MTPLM 1700kg Ex.Length 24ft 5in / 7.44m Ipswich, Suffolk
LOWEST PRICES EVERYDAY SUPERSTORE -
£23,499

was £24,799

save £1,300

  • 4 berth
  • 2022
  • 3 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1656kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 7in / 7.49m
  • End Washroom
  • Twin beds
The 2022 Swift Conqueror 565 is a single‑axle, 4‑berth touring caravan that blends. . . more
MTPLM 1656kg Ex.Length 24ft 7in / 7.49m
12
MTPLM 1656kg Ex.Length 24ft 7in / 7.49m Bawtry, South Yorkshire
£23,499

was £24,999

save £1,500

  • 4 berth
  • 2022
  • MTPLM 1714kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 8in / 7.52m
  • End Washroom
Contemporary interior colour scheme Panoramic sunroof Atmospheric lighting
MTPLM 1714kg Ex.Length 24ft 8in / 7.52m
11
MTPLM 1714kg Ex.Length 24ft 8in / 7.52m Coventry, Warwickshire
£23,495

was £23,995

save £500

  • 4 berth
  • 2023
  • MTPLM 1600kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m
  • End Washroom
  • Motor Mover
MTPLM 1600kg Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m
12
MTPLM 1600kg Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m Preston, Lancashire
8 FT Wide
View Onsite Now at RJC
£23,495

was £24,495

save £1,000

  • 4 berth
  • 2022
  • MTPLM 1666kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 9in / 7.54m
  • End Washroom
  • Motor Mover
MTPLM 1666kg Ex.Length 24ft 9in / 7.54m
12
MTPLM 1666kg Ex.Length 24ft 9in / 7.54m Atherstone, Warwickshire
  • 4 berth
  • 2023
  • 12 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1600kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m
  • End Bedroom
  • Motor Mover
Please call 01732 845399 for more information!
MTPLM 1600kg Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m
12
MTPLM 1600kg Ex.Length 24ft 1in / 7.34m West Malling, Kent
£23,495
  • 4 berth
  • 2017
  • MTPLM 1956kg
  • Ex.Length 26ft 8in / 8.13m
  • Twin Axle
The 2017 Buccaneer Clipper is a luxurious, 8ft-wide, twin-axle caravan praised for its spacious. . . more
MTPLM 1956kg Ex.Length 26ft 8in / 8.13m
12
MTPLM 1956kg Ex.Length 26ft 8in / 8.13m Westbury, Wiltshire
£23,495

was £25,985

save £2,490

  • 4 berth
  • 2025
  • MTPLM 1335kg
  • Ex.Length 21ft 5in / 6.53m
  • End Bedroom
  • End Washroom
MTPLM 1335kg Ex.Length 21ft 5in / 6.53m
12
MTPLM 1335kg Ex.Length 21ft 5in / 6.53m Louth, Lincolnshire
£23,495

was £25,985

save £2,490

  • 4 berth
  • 2025
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1335kg
  • Ex.Length 19ft 10in / 6.05m
  • End Bedroom
  • End Washroom
  • Fixed Bed
MTPLM 1335kg Ex.Length 19ft 10in / 6.05m
12
MTPLM 1335kg Ex.Length 19ft 10in / 6.05m Louth, Lincolnshire
  • 4 berth
  • 2023
  • MTPLM 1509kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m
  • End Washroom
  • Fixed Bed
MTPLM 1509kg Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m
11
MTPLM 1509kg Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m Ulverston, Cumbria
£23,295

was £25,795

save £2,500

  • 4 berth
  • 2025
  • MTPLM 1508kg
  • Ex.Length 25ft / 7.62m
  • End Bedroom
  • Fixed Bed
Enjoy an exceptional night's sleep with aDuvalay mattress fitted to all fixed bedsand exclusive to Swift.1.. . . more
MTPLM 1508kg Ex.Length 25ft / 7.62m
12
MTPLM 1508kg Ex.Length 25ft / 7.62m Bicester, Oxfordshire
  • 4 berth
  • 2025
  • MTPLM 1426kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m
  • End Washroom
  • Fixed Bed
MTPLM 1426kg Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m
12
MTPLM 1426kg Ex.Length 24ft 2in / 7.37m Ulverston, Cumbria
LOWEST PRICES EVERYDAY-- SUPERSTORE -
£22,999

was £23,999

save £1,000

  • 4 berth
  • 2023
  • MTPLM 1500kg
  • Ex.Length 22ft 7in / 6.88m
  • End Bedroom
  • End Washroom
  • Motor Mover
The Bailey Unicorn Madrid 2023 is a premium four-berth touring caravan from Bailey of Bristol, designed to. . . more
MTPLM 1500kg Ex.Length 22ft 7in / 6.88m
12
MTPLM 1500kg Ex.Length 22ft 7in / 6.88m Bawtry, South Yorkshire
LOWEST PRICES SUPERSTORE - SAVE
£22,999

was £23,999

save £1,000

  • 4 berth
  • 2024
  • MTPLM 1800kg
  • Ex.Length 27ft / 8.24m
  • End Bedroom
  • End Washroom
  • Twin beds
The Adria Altea 612 DL Tyne 2025 is a lightweight touring caravan designed for comfort, practicality, and. . . more
MTPLM 1800kg Ex.Length 27ft / 8.24m
MTPLM 1800kg Ex.Length 27ft / 8.24m Bawtry, South Yorkshire
Sale Agreed
LUXURY TWIN AXLE - FIXED SINGLE BEDS
£22,999
  • 4 berth
  • 2019
  • MTPLM 1820kg
  • Ex.Length 25ft 11in / 7.9m
  • Twin beds
  • Twin Axle
Stylish living LED layered lighting creating tranquil ambience Two tone cranked style locker doors in lounge. . . more
MTPLM 1820kg Ex.Length 25ft 11in / 7.9m
10
MTPLM 1820kg Ex.Length 25ft 11in / 7.9m Coventry, Warwickshire
  • 4 berth
  • 2020
  • MTPLM 1779kg
  • Ex.Length 25ft 10in / 7.87m
  • End Bedroom
  • Twin Axle
MTPLM 1779kg Ex.Length 25ft 10in / 7.87m
12
MTPLM 1779kg Ex.Length 25ft 10in / 7.87m Preston, Lancashire
8 FT Wide
View Onsite Now at RJC
£22,995

was £23,995

save £1,000

  • 4 berth
  • 2022
  • MTPLM 1716kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 5in / 7.44m
  • End Bedroom
  • End Washroom
MTPLM 1716kg Ex.Length 24ft 5in / 7.44m
12
MTPLM 1716kg Ex.Length 24ft 5in / 7.44m Atherstone, Warwickshire
£22,995
  • 4 berth
  • 2024
  • 12 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1480kg
  • Ex.Length 23ft 7in / 7.19m
  • End Bedroom
  • Motor Mover
The 2024 Elddis Affinity 574 is a high-spec four-berth touring caravan designed for comfort, practicality,. . . more
MTPLM 1480kg Ex.Length 23ft 7in / 7.19m
12
MTPLM 1480kg Ex.Length 23ft 7in / 7.19m Stoke on Trent, Staffordshire
Stylish & modern twin bed models!
£22,995
  • 4 berth
  • 2019
  • 12 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1820kg
  • Ex.Length 25ft 11in / 7.9m
  • Twin Axle
The highly sought-after Laser takes luxurious travel to and all-new level. Laser 665 is a twin axle and. . . more
MTPLM 1820kg Ex.Length 25ft 11in / 7.9m
12
MTPLM 1820kg Ex.Length 25ft 11in / 7.9m Near Burnham-on-Sea, Somerset
  • 4 berth
  • 2022
  • MTPLM 1698kg
  • Ex.Length 25ft 10in / 7.87m
  • End Bedroom
  • Twin Axle
INCLUDES AWD MOTOR MOVER
MTPLM 1698kg Ex.Length 25ft 10in / 7.87m
11
MTPLM 1698kg Ex.Length 25ft 10in / 7.87m Ulverston, Cumbria
£22,995

was £23,995

save £1,000

  • 4 berth
  • 2022
  • MTPLM 1600kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m
  • End Washroom
MTPLM 1600kg Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m
12
MTPLM 1600kg Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m Atherstone, Warwickshire
£22,995

was £27,495

save £4,500

  • 4 berth
  • 2024
  • 3 year warranty
  • MTPLM 1507kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 9in / 7.54m
The 2024 Sprite Major 4SB (and the wider Grande version) offers great value with a popular. . . more
MTPLM 1507kg Ex.Length 24ft 9in / 7.54m
12
  • 4 berth
  • 2020
  • MTPLM 1682kg
  • Ex.Length 25ft 11in / 7.9m
  • End Washroom
  • Fixed Bed
  • Twin Axle
MTPLM 1682kg Ex.Length 25ft 11in / 7.9m
12
MTPLM 1682kg Ex.Length 25ft 11in / 7.9m Ulverston, Cumbria
£22,995

was £23,995

save £1,000

  • 4 berth
  • 2022
  • MTPLM 1588kg
  • Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m
  • End Bedroom
  • Motor Mover
MTPLM 1588kg Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m
12
MTPLM 1588kg Ex.Length 24ft 3in / 7.39m Atherstone, Warwickshire
£22,995

was £23,995

save £1,000

  • 4 berth
  • 2021
  • Ex.Length 24ft 9in / 7.54m
  • End Washroom
  • Fixed Bed
Ex.Length 24ft 9in / 7.54m
1
Ex.Length 24ft 9in / 7.54m Preston, Lancashire
£22,995
  • 4 berth
  • 2020
  • 3 month warranty
  • MTPLM 1900kg
  • Ex.Length 27ft 2in / 8.28m
  • End Washroom
  • Fixed Bed
Here we have an Adria Alpina Mississippi UC, a beautifully designed, all-season, 4-berth luxury caravan built. . . more
MTPLM 1900kg Ex.Length 27ft 2in / 8.28m
12
MTPLM 1900kg Ex.Length 27ft 2in / 8.28m Preston, Lancashire
© Caravan Finder Ltd, 2026 All rights reserved